tender for sulfur it as per astm d5453 , sulfur pl as per astm d5453 , sulfur it as per astm d4294 , sulfur pl as per astm d4294 , sulfur kero as per astm d4294 , crm sulfur residual fuel , crm abel flash point , crm aromatics olefins saturates , crm freezing point , crm total acidity in atf , crm pour point high , crm pour point low , crm ms distillation , crm hsd distillation , crm sko distillation , crm pmcc flash point low , crm pmcc flash point high , crm coc flash point , astm colour , crm saybolt high color , total acid number standard, , crm tbn , mercaptan sulfur , naphthaline , smoke point , crm kv s3 , crm kv n100 , crm kv 20 degc , refractive index at 20 deg c , sulphur in gasoline nist srm 2299 , sulphur in diesel nist srm 2770 , sulphur in diesel nist srm 2723b , sulphur in resiual fuel oil nist srm 1619b , multielement1000ppm , multielement1000 ppm , aluminium icp standard 1000 ppm , silicon icp standard 1000 ppm , vanadium icp standard 1000 ppm , calcium icp standard 1000 ppm , zinc icp standard 1000 ppm , phosphorous icp standard 1000 ppm , sodium icp standard 1000 ppm , nickel icp standard 1000 ppm , iron icp standard 1000 ppm , boron icp standard 1000 ppm , barium icp standard 1000 ppm , cadmium icp standard 1000 ppm , chromium icp standard 1000 ppm , copper icp standard 1000 ppm , potassium icp standard 1000 ppm , magnesium icp standard 1000 ppm , manganese icp standard 1000 ppm , lead icp standard 1000 ppm , fia std dye gel, external crms for rmp lab, pack size and item description as per tender

Latest Tender Detail from hindustan petroleum corporation limited HPCL for the tender for sulfur it as per astm d5453 , sulfur pl as per astm d5453 , sulfur it as per astm d4294 , sulfur pl as per astm d4294 , sulfur kero as per astm d4294 , crm sulfur residual fuel , crm abel flash point , crm aromatics olefins saturates , crm freezing point , crm total acidity in atf , crm pour point high , crm pour point low , crm ms distillation , crm hsd distillation , crm sko distillation , crm pmcc flash point low , crm pmcc flash point high , crm coc flash point , astm colour , crm saybolt high color , total acid number standard, , crm tbn , mercaptan sulfur , naphthaline , smoke point , crm kv s3 , crm kv n100 , crm kv 20 degc , refractive index at 20 deg c , sulphur in gasoline nist srm 2299 , sulphur in diesel nist srm 2770 , sulphur in diesel nist srm 2723b , sulphur in resiual fuel oil nist srm 1619b , multielement1000ppm , multielement1000 ppm , aluminium icp standard 1000 ppm , silicon icp standard 1000 ppm , vanadium icp standard 1000 ppm , calcium icp standard 1000 ppm , zinc icp standard 1000 ppm , phosphorous icp standard 1000 ppm , sodium icp standard 1000 ppm , nickel icp standard 1000 ppm , iron icp standard 1000 ppm , boron icp standard 1000 ppm , barium icp standard 1000 ppm , cadmium icp standard 1000 ppm , chromium icp standard 1000 ppm , copper icp standard 1000 ppm , potassium icp standard 1000 ppm , magnesium icp standard 1000 ppm , manganese icp standard 1000 ppm , lead icp standard 1000 ppm , fia std dye gel, external crms for rmp lab, pack size and item description as per tender in pedagantyada, andhra pradesh,. Reference number 17102348. Don't miss out on this chance to be part of a significant project. Register for free today to access the complete tender details and download the necessary documents. Seize the opportunity with Tender 18!

T18 Ref No.
17102348
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7995929
Tender Related Keywords
Description :
total quantity = 158 ----- document required from seller = experience criteria,past performance,bidder turnover,certificate (requested in atc),oem authorization certificate,oem annual turnover,additional doc 1 (requested in atc),additional doc 2 (requested in atc),additional doc 3 (requested in atc),additional doc 4 (requested in atc),compliance of boq specification and supporting document ----- evaluation method = total value wise evaluation
T18 Ref No.
17102348
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7995929
Tender Value
Refer Document
Tender EMD
73K
Tender Fee
Refer Document
Published Date
Sep 04, 2026
Due Date
Sep 14, 2026
Tender Opening Date
Sep 14, 2026
Tender Related Keywords
Description :
total quantity = 158 ----- document required from seller = experience criteria,past performance,bidder turnover,certificate (requested in atc),oem authorization certificate,oem annual turnover,additional doc 1 (requested in atc),additional doc 2 (requested in atc),additional doc 3 (requested in atc),additional doc 4 (requested in atc),compliance of boq specification and supporting document ----- evaluation method = total value wise evaluation

Get Complete Tender Documents to Participate

Tender NoticeBOQEligibilityEMD DetailsImportant Dates
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.

Browse GeM Portal Tenders

This Government Tender has been Published  by Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HPCL for work related to refractive index,fuel oil,acid in Pedagantyada, Andhra Pradesh. The Tender work is tender for sulfur it as per astm d5453 , sulfur pl as per astm d5453 , sulfur it as per astm d4294 , sulfur pl as per astm d4294 , sulfur kero as per astm d4294 , crm sulfur residual fuel , crm abel flash point , crm aromatics olefins saturates , crm freezing point , crm total acidity in atf , crm pour point high , crm pour point low , crm ms distillation , crm hsd distillation , crm sko distillation , crm pmcc flash point low , crm pmcc flash point high , crm coc flash point , astm colour , crm saybolt high color , total acid number standard, , crm tbn , mercaptan sulfur , naphthaline , smoke point , crm kv s3 , crm kv n100 , crm kv 20 degc , refractive index at 20 deg c , sulphur in gasoline nist srm 2299 , sulphur in diesel nist srm 2770 , sulphur in diesel nist srm 2723b , sulphur in resiual fuel oil nist srm 1619b , multielement1000ppm , multielement1000 ppm , aluminium icp standard 1000 ppm , silicon icp standard 1000 ppm , vanadium icp standard 1000 ppm , calcium icp standard 1000 ppm , zinc icp standard 1000 ppm , phosphorous icp standard 1000 ppm , sodium icp standard 1000 ppm , nickel icp standard 1000 ppm , iron icp standard 1000 ppm , boron icp standard 1000 ppm , barium icp standard 1000 ppm , cadmium icp standard 1000 ppm , chromium icp standard 1000 ppm , copper icp standard 1000 ppm , potassium icp standard 1000 ppm , magnesium icp standard 1000 ppm , manganese icp standard 1000 ppm , lead icp standard 1000 ppm , fia std dye gel, external crms for rmp lab, pack size and item description as per tender. Tender18 Provide this type Government Tender Information on daily basis.


This tender invites eligible contractors, suppliers, manufacturers, consultants, Startups, Msmes, traders and service providers to submit bids for the specified project, supply, service, or work requirement.


Before applying, interested bidders should review the tender scope, eligibility criteria, estimated contract value, important dates, technical requirements, reqired docuent list for bidder and bid submission instructions as per provided in the official tender documents. 


This Verified Information Provide By Tender18 in this page so Bidder Can Easiy  Understanding tender  requirements and bidders can prepare a compliant and competitive tender proposal.

To participate in the tender for sulfur it as per astm d5453 , sulfur pl as per astm d5453 , sulfur it as per astm d4294 , sulfur pl as per astm d4294 , sulfur kero as per astm d4294 , crm sulfur residual fuel , crm abel flash point , crm aromatics olefins saturates , crm freezing point , crm total acidity in atf , crm pour point high , crm pour point low , crm ms distillation , crm hsd distillation , crm sko distillation , crm pmcc flash point low , crm pmcc flash point high , crm coc flash point , astm colour , crm saybolt high color , total acid number standard, , crm tbn , mercaptan sulfur , naphthaline , smoke point , crm kv s3 , crm kv n100 , crm kv 20 degc , refractive index at 20 deg c , sulphur in gasoline nist srm 2299 , sulphur in diesel nist srm 2770 , sulphur in diesel nist srm 2723b , sulphur in resiual fuel oil nist srm 1619b , multielement1000ppm , multielement1000 ppm , aluminium icp standard 1000 ppm , silicon icp standard 1000 ppm , vanadium icp standard 1000 ppm , calcium icp standard 1000 ppm , zinc icp standard 1000 ppm , phosphorous icp standard 1000 ppm , sodium icp standard 1000 ppm , nickel icp standard 1000 ppm , iron icp standard 1000 ppm , boron icp standard 1000 ppm , barium icp standard 1000 ppm , cadmium icp standard 1000 ppm , chromium icp standard 1000 ppm , copper icp standard 1000 ppm , potassium icp standard 1000 ppm , magnesium icp standard 1000 ppm , manganese icp standard 1000 ppm , lead icp standard 1000 ppm , fia std dye gel, external crms for rmp lab, pack size and item description as per tender, bidders should first download and review all available tender documents. These documents generally include the Notice Inviting Tender (NIT), Bill of Quantities (BOQ), technical specifications, eligibility criteria, scope of work, and bid submission instructions.


Tender Governemnt Authorities like Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HPCL usually publish these documents on their official eProcurement portals, departmental tender portals, the GeM Tender Portal, or other government procurement platforms or on newspapre. Finding and accessing the correct tender documents across multiple portals can sometimes be time-consuming for bidders. 


To make the process easier, Tender18 provides quick access to the available tender documents related to this Pedagantyada , Andhra Pradesh tender on a single page. Businesses involved in refractive index,fuel oil,acid related products, services, or works can conveniently download the relevant documents and review the tender requirements without spending time searching across different procurement portals.

The tender for sulfur it as per astm d5453 , sulfur pl as per astm d5453 , sulfur it as per astm d4294 , sulfur pl as per astm d4294 , sulfur kero as per astm d4294 , crm sulfur residual fuel , crm abel flash point , crm aromatics olefins saturates , crm freezing point , crm total acidity in atf , crm pour point high , crm pour point low , crm ms distillation , crm hsd distillation , crm sko distillation , crm pmcc flash point low , crm pmcc flash point high , crm coc flash point , astm colour , crm saybolt high color , total acid number standard, , crm tbn , mercaptan sulfur , naphthaline , smoke point , crm kv s3 , crm kv n100 , crm kv 20 degc , refractive index at 20 deg c , sulphur in gasoline nist srm 2299 , sulphur in diesel nist srm 2770 , sulphur in diesel nist srm 2723b , sulphur in resiual fuel oil nist srm 1619b , multielement1000ppm , multielement1000 ppm , aluminium icp standard 1000 ppm , silicon icp standard 1000 ppm , vanadium icp standard 1000 ppm , calcium icp standard 1000 ppm , zinc icp standard 1000 ppm , phosphorous icp standard 1000 ppm , sodium icp standard 1000 ppm , nickel icp standard 1000 ppm , iron icp standard 1000 ppm , boron icp standard 1000 ppm , barium icp standard 1000 ppm , cadmium icp standard 1000 ppm , chromium icp standard 1000 ppm , copper icp standard 1000 ppm , potassium icp standard 1000 ppm , magnesium icp standard 1000 ppm , manganese icp standard 1000 ppm , lead icp standard 1000 ppm , fia std dye gel, external crms for rmp lab, pack size and item description as per tender from Pedagantyada, Andhra Pradesh may be relevant for contractors, suppliers, vendors, manufacturers, consultants, service providers, startups, MSMEs, and other organizations involved in refractive index,fuel oil,acid related products, services, or works. However, eligibility to participate depends on the qualification criteria specified by Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HPCL in the official tender documents.

Before submitting a bid, interested applicants should carefully review the eligibility conditions, technical requirements, financial criteria, work experience requirements, annual turnover conditions, registrations, certifications, and any other supporting documents required by the tendering authority. The detailed qualification requirements and bidder eligibility criteria are available in the tender notice and related documents provided on this page. 

Ensuring compliance with all eligibility and qualification requirements before bid submission can help bidders avoid disqualification and improve their chances of successful participation in the tender process.

Tende18 provides comprehensive tender bidding services, including a complete tender summary along with a detailed analysis of the Tender Qualification and Eligibility Criteria.

Interested in participating in the tender for sulfur it as per astm d5453 , sulfur pl as per astm d5453 , sulfur it as per astm d4294 , sulfur pl as per astm d4294 , sulfur kero as per astm d4294 , crm sulfur residual fuel , crm abel flash point , crm aromatics olefins saturates , crm freezing point , crm total acidity in atf , crm pour point high , crm pour point low , crm ms distillation , crm hsd distillation , crm sko distillation , crm pmcc flash point low , crm pmcc flash point high , crm coc flash point , astm colour , crm saybolt high color , total acid number standard, , crm tbn , mercaptan sulfur , naphthaline , smoke point , crm kv s3 , crm kv n100 , crm kv 20 degc , refractive index at 20 deg c , sulphur in gasoline nist srm 2299 , sulphur in diesel nist srm 2770 , sulphur in diesel nist srm 2723b , sulphur in resiual fuel oil nist srm 1619b , multielement1000ppm , multielement1000 ppm , aluminium icp standard 1000 ppm , silicon icp standard 1000 ppm , vanadium icp standard 1000 ppm , calcium icp standard 1000 ppm , zinc icp standard 1000 ppm , phosphorous icp standard 1000 ppm , sodium icp standard 1000 ppm , nickel icp standard 1000 ppm , iron icp standard 1000 ppm , boron icp standard 1000 ppm , barium icp standard 1000 ppm , cadmium icp standard 1000 ppm , chromium icp standard 1000 ppm , copper icp standard 1000 ppm , potassium icp standard 1000 ppm , magnesium icp standard 1000 ppm , manganese icp standard 1000 ppm , lead icp standard 1000 ppm , fia std dye gel, external crms for rmp lab, pack size and item description as per tender issued by Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HPCL for refractive index,fuel oil,acid related work in Pedagantyada, Andhra Pradesh? TENDER18 provides complete assistance to help businesses understand tender requirements, access tender documents, review eligibility criteria, qualification requirements, important dates, and bid submission guidelines associated with this tender.

Our Tender18 Expert Technical team can assist with vendor and GeM registration on the relevant departmental, eProcurement, GeM, or government tender portal, preparation of technical and financial bid documents, compliance with qualification criteria, document verification, and complete online tender submission support. Whether you are a contractor, supplier, manufacturer, consultant, startup, or MSME working in the field of refractive index,fuel oil,acid, Tender18 can help simplify the tender participation process and support you throughout every stage of bidding for this tender. so that tender18 is one the top leading tender consultant in Inda.

1.

Whom should I contact if I have further queries about the Tender scope?

You can fill out the integrated inquiry form below on this detail page to share your company profile. Our consultancy desk will review your query regarding refractive index,fuel oil,acid parameters and guide you on how to coordinate efficiently with the procurement team of Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HPCL

2.

How can Tender18 assist my business in winning this government contract?

Tender18 provides end-to-end professional bidding support and documentation advisory for Tender For Sulfur It As Per Astm D5453 , Sulfur Pl As Per Astm D5453 , Sulfur It As Per Astm D4294 , Sulfur Pl As Per Astm D4294 , Sulfur Kero As Per Astm D4294 , Crm Sulfur Residual Fuel , Crm Abel Flash Point , Crm Aromatics Olefins Saturates , Crm Freezing Point , Crm Total Acidity In Atf , Crm Pour Point High , Crm Pour Point Low , Crm Ms Distillation , Crm Hsd Distillation , Crm Sko Distillation , Crm Pmcc Flash Point Low , Crm Pmcc Flash Point High , Crm Coc Flash Point , Astm Colour , Crm Saybolt High Color , Total Acid Number Standard, , Crm Tbn , Mercaptan Sulfur , Naphthaline , Smoke Point , Crm Kv S3 , Crm Kv N100 , Crm Kv 20 Degc , Refractive Index At 20 Deg C , Sulphur In Gasoline Nist Srm 2299 , Sulphur In Diesel Nist Srm 2770 , Sulphur In Diesel Nist Srm 2723b , Sulphur In Resiual Fuel Oil Nist Srm 1619b , Multielement1000ppm , Multielement1000 Ppm , Aluminium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Silicon Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Vanadium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Calcium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Zinc Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Phosphorous Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Sodium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Nickel Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Iron Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Boron Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Barium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Cadmium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Chromium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Copper Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Potassium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Magnesium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Manganese Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Lead Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Fia Std Dye Gel, External Crms For Rmp Lab, Pack Size And Item Description As Per Tender . Our senior analysts help you decode the complete project guidelines, manage accurate costing sheets, and complete error-free submissions on the official platform used by Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HPCL.

3.

What are the main reasons for a technical tender rejection?

Most online bids face rejection during the initial evaluation round due to avoidable errors like uploading blurred document scans, submitting expired DSCs, or missing critical experience papers required for Tender For Sulfur It As Per Astm D5453 , Sulfur Pl As Per Astm D5453 , Sulfur It As Per Astm D4294 , Sulfur Pl As Per Astm D4294 , Sulfur Kero As Per Astm D4294 , Crm Sulfur Residual Fuel , Crm Abel Flash Point , Crm Aromatics Olefins Saturates , Crm Freezing Point , Crm Total Acidity In Atf , Crm Pour Point High , Crm Pour Point Low , Crm Ms Distillation , Crm Hsd Distillation , Crm Sko Distillation , Crm Pmcc Flash Point Low , Crm Pmcc Flash Point High , Crm Coc Flash Point , Astm Colour , Crm Saybolt High Color , Total Acid Number Standard, , Crm Tbn , Mercaptan Sulfur , Naphthaline , Smoke Point , Crm Kv S3 , Crm Kv N100 , Crm Kv 20 Degc , Refractive Index At 20 Deg C , Sulphur In Gasoline Nist Srm 2299 , Sulphur In Diesel Nist Srm 2770 , Sulphur In Diesel Nist Srm 2723b , Sulphur In Resiual Fuel Oil Nist Srm 1619b , Multielement1000ppm , Multielement1000 Ppm , Aluminium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Silicon Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Vanadium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Calcium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Zinc Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Phosphorous Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Sodium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Nickel Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Iron Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Boron Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Barium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Cadmium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Chromium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Copper Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Potassium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Magnesium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Manganese Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Lead Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Fia Std Dye Gel, External Crms For Rmp Lab, Pack Size And Item Description As Per Tender in Andhra Pradesh.

4.

Can contractors located outside the local region participate in this bid?

Eligibility for outstation bidders depends entirely on the terms set inside the document for Tender For Sulfur It As Per Astm D5453 , Sulfur Pl As Per Astm D5453 , Sulfur It As Per Astm D4294 , Sulfur Pl As Per Astm D4294 , Sulfur Kero As Per Astm D4294 , Crm Sulfur Residual Fuel , Crm Abel Flash Point , Crm Aromatics Olefins Saturates , Crm Freezing Point , Crm Total Acidity In Atf , Crm Pour Point High , Crm Pour Point Low , Crm Ms Distillation , Crm Hsd Distillation , Crm Sko Distillation , Crm Pmcc Flash Point Low , Crm Pmcc Flash Point High , Crm Coc Flash Point , Astm Colour , Crm Saybolt High Color , Total Acid Number Standard, , Crm Tbn , Mercaptan Sulfur , Naphthaline , Smoke Point , Crm Kv S3 , Crm Kv N100 , Crm Kv 20 Degc , Refractive Index At 20 Deg C , Sulphur In Gasoline Nist Srm 2299 , Sulphur In Diesel Nist Srm 2770 , Sulphur In Diesel Nist Srm 2723b , Sulphur In Resiual Fuel Oil Nist Srm 1619b , Multielement1000ppm , Multielement1000 Ppm , Aluminium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Silicon Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Vanadium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Calcium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Zinc Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Phosphorous Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Sodium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Nickel Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Iron Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Boron Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Barium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Cadmium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Chromium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Copper Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Potassium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Magnesium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Manganese Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Lead Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Fia Std Dye Gel, External Crms For Rmp Lab, Pack Size And Item Description As Per Tender. While many public sector projects allow national competitive bidding, certain localized works require local offices or specific registration metrics in Pedagantyada.

5.

Do I need an active GeM Portal registration to apply for this work?

If this procurement is routed through the central marketplace, an active GeM Seller ID is mandatory to supply refractive index,fuel oil,acid items. Tender18 offers complete assistance for brand cataloging, profile creation, and vendor assessment required officially by Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HPCL

6.

What are the primary legal documents required to submit a valid bid?

To register an eligible bid for these refractive index,fuel oil,acid contracts, companies must prepare their core compliance documents. Vendors operating across Andhra Pradesh must ensure they possess a valid GST registration, permanent account number (PAN), and active Class-3 Digital Signature Certificates.

7.

What products or services are required for this active work?

This public procurement cycle is specifically looking for qualified vendors and suppliers who can provide high-quality refractive index,fuel oil,acid solutions. The operational execution, delivery, and deployment of these materials must be managed locally within the Pedagantyada region.

8.

Where can I review the estimated cost or budget details for this Tender?

The estimated project cost and budget thresholds can be reviewed directly inside the tender document. Bidders can analyze these qualification files to check if their firm meets the financial capability criteria specified for Tender For Sulfur It As Per Astm D5453 , Sulfur Pl As Per Astm D5453 , Sulfur It As Per Astm D4294 , Sulfur Pl As Per Astm D4294 , Sulfur Kero As Per Astm D4294 , Crm Sulfur Residual Fuel , Crm Abel Flash Point , Crm Aromatics Olefins Saturates , Crm Freezing Point , Crm Total Acidity In Atf , Crm Pour Point High , Crm Pour Point Low , Crm Ms Distillation , Crm Hsd Distillation , Crm Sko Distillation , Crm Pmcc Flash Point Low , Crm Pmcc Flash Point High , Crm Coc Flash Point , Astm Colour , Crm Saybolt High Color , Total Acid Number Standard, , Crm Tbn , Mercaptan Sulfur , Naphthaline , Smoke Point , Crm Kv S3 , Crm Kv N100 , Crm Kv 20 Degc , Refractive Index At 20 Deg C , Sulphur In Gasoline Nist Srm 2299 , Sulphur In Diesel Nist Srm 2770 , Sulphur In Diesel Nist Srm 2723b , Sulphur In Resiual Fuel Oil Nist Srm 1619b , Multielement1000ppm , Multielement1000 Ppm , Aluminium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Silicon Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Vanadium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Calcium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Zinc Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Phosphorous Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Sodium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Nickel Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Iron Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Boron Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Barium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Cadmium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Chromium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Copper Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Potassium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Magnesium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Manganese Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Lead Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Fia Std Dye Gel, External Crms For Rmp Lab, Pack Size And Item Description As Per Tender by Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HPCL

9.

How can I download the official BOQ file for this opportunity?

You can download the commercial Bill of Quantities (BOQ) spreadsheet directly using the secure link provided on this page. The BOQ file contains the item descriptions and rate filling forms officially validated for Tender For Sulfur It As Per Astm D5453 , Sulfur Pl As Per Astm D5453 , Sulfur It As Per Astm D4294 , Sulfur Pl As Per Astm D4294 , Sulfur Kero As Per Astm D4294 , Crm Sulfur Residual Fuel , Crm Abel Flash Point , Crm Aromatics Olefins Saturates , Crm Freezing Point , Crm Total Acidity In Atf , Crm Pour Point High , Crm Pour Point Low , Crm Ms Distillation , Crm Hsd Distillation , Crm Sko Distillation , Crm Pmcc Flash Point Low , Crm Pmcc Flash Point High , Crm Coc Flash Point , Astm Colour , Crm Saybolt High Color , Total Acid Number Standard, , Crm Tbn , Mercaptan Sulfur , Naphthaline , Smoke Point , Crm Kv S3 , Crm Kv N100 , Crm Kv 20 Degc , Refractive Index At 20 Deg C , Sulphur In Gasoline Nist Srm 2299 , Sulphur In Diesel Nist Srm 2770 , Sulphur In Diesel Nist Srm 2723b , Sulphur In Resiual Fuel Oil Nist Srm 1619b , Multielement1000ppm , Multielement1000 Ppm , Aluminium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Silicon Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Vanadium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Calcium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Zinc Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Phosphorous Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Sodium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Nickel Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Iron Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Boron Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Barium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Cadmium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Chromium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Copper Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Potassium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Magnesium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Manganese Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Lead Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Fia Std Dye Gel, External Crms For Rmp Lab, Pack Size And Item Description As Per Tender within the Andhra Pradesh jurisdiction

10.

How can I find the submission closing date for this contract?

The official timeline and deadline details for Tender For Sulfur It As Per Astm D5453 , Sulfur Pl As Per Astm D5453 , Sulfur It As Per Astm D4294 , Sulfur Pl As Per Astm D4294 , Sulfur Kero As Per Astm D4294 , Crm Sulfur Residual Fuel , Crm Abel Flash Point , Crm Aromatics Olefins Saturates , Crm Freezing Point , Crm Total Acidity In Atf , Crm Pour Point High , Crm Pour Point Low , Crm Ms Distillation , Crm Hsd Distillation , Crm Sko Distillation , Crm Pmcc Flash Point Low , Crm Pmcc Flash Point High , Crm Coc Flash Point , Astm Colour , Crm Saybolt High Color , Total Acid Number Standard, , Crm Tbn , Mercaptan Sulfur , Naphthaline , Smoke Point , Crm Kv S3 , Crm Kv N100 , Crm Kv 20 Degc , Refractive Index At 20 Deg C , Sulphur In Gasoline Nist Srm 2299 , Sulphur In Diesel Nist Srm 2770 , Sulphur In Diesel Nist Srm 2723b , Sulphur In Resiual Fuel Oil Nist Srm 1619b , Multielement1000ppm , Multielement1000 Ppm , Aluminium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Silicon Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Vanadium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Calcium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Zinc Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Phosphorous Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Sodium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Nickel Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Iron Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Boron Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Barium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Cadmium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Chromium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Copper Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Potassium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Magnesium Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Manganese Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Lead Icp Standard 1000 Ppm , Fia Std Dye Gel, External Crms For Rmp Lab, Pack Size And Item Description As Per Tender are available inside the detailed notification files. Bidders planning to target this contract in Pedagantyada should check the official portal schedule early to complete their online technical and financial submission well before the closing hours.

Get Expert Tender Bidding Support

Looking For Complete Tender Bidding Consultancy? Our Technical Experts Will Help You Prepare And Submit Your Tender Successfully.

Call Our Expert: +91 7069661818
Your Information Is 100% Secure & Confidential