tender for servicing of extinguisher dcp 5,9,10kg , fire ext serv 25,50,75 kgdcp,insp , servicing breathing apparatus general , servicing of fire hydrant post monthly , servicing of fire foam monitor monthly , maintenance of foam trolley , hydrotesting of fire hose , refilling of cartridge,dcp,9kg , hydrotesting of fire ext dcp,9kg , hydrotesting of fe,dcp,75kg , hydrotesting fire extinguisher co2,6.5kg , hydro testing of cylinder clean agent , refilling and hpt scaba set , painting of co2 4.5, 6.5 kg , painting of fire extngrweght 4.5,9,10kg , painting of fire extinguisher weght 75kg , hose rubber,co2 fe,4.5,6.5kg , hose and nozzle nylon,dcp fe,9,10kg , supply and fix dcp cap washerdcpextngr , safety pin fire extinguisher , ring and pin fire extinguisher , sleeve rubber,fire extinguisher , coupling washer rubber,63mm,fire hydrant , sodium base dcp , bend pipe cap2,2.5kg co2 , wind socks,double linen cloth waterproof , servicing of extinguisher dcp,5,9,10kg , refilling fire extngrdcp,25kg,50kg,75k , painting of co24.5,6.5 kg , painting of fire extngrweght4.5,9,10kg , hoseandnozzle nylon,dcp fe,25,50,75kg , hoseandnozzle nylon,dcp fe,9,10kg , fire sand buckets is 25461974,cap9lt , sticker fire extinguisher,isi mark , maintenance of fire siren hand operated , painting of fire extinguisher weght75kg , plunger dcpfe , sup and fix of glassdoor,repl,hose bx , plunger dcp fe, amc firefighting equip mdplgj bppl locations, as per tender document

Latest Tender Detail from hindustan petroleum corporation limited HPCL for the tender for servicing of extinguisher dcp 5,9,10kg , fire ext serv 25,50,75 kgdcp,insp , servicing breathing apparatus general , servicing of fire hydrant post monthly , servicing of fire foam monitor monthly , maintenance of foam trolley , hydrotesting of fire hose , refilling of cartridge,dcp,9kg , hydrotesting of fire ext dcp,9kg , hydrotesting of fe,dcp,75kg , hydrotesting fire extinguisher co2,6.5kg , hydro testing of cylinder clean agent , refilling and hpt scaba set , painting of co2 4.5, 6.5 kg , painting of fire extngrweght 4.5,9,10kg , painting of fire extinguisher weght 75kg , hose rubber,co2 fe,4.5,6.5kg , hose and nozzle nylon,dcp fe,9,10kg , supply and fix dcp cap washerdcpextngr , safety pin fire extinguisher , ring and pin fire extinguisher , sleeve rubber,fire extinguisher , coupling washer rubber,63mm,fire hydrant , sodium base dcp , bend pipe cap2,2.5kg co2 , wind socks,double linen cloth waterproof , servicing of extinguisher dcp,5,9,10kg , refilling fire extngrdcp,25kg,50kg,75k , painting of co24.5,6.5 kg , painting of fire extngrweght4.5,9,10kg , hoseandnozzle nylon,dcp fe,25,50,75kg , hoseandnozzle nylon,dcp fe,9,10kg , fire sand buckets is 25461974,cap9lt , sticker fire extinguisher,isi mark , maintenance of fire siren hand operated , painting of fire extinguisher weght75kg , plunger dcpfe , sup and fix of glassdoor,repl,hose bx , plunger dcp fe, amc firefighting equip mdplgj bppl locations, as per tender document in mundra, gujarat,. Reference number 17100741. Don't miss out on this chance to be part of a significant project. Register for free today to access the complete tender details and download the necessary documents. Seize the opportunity with Tender 18!

T18 Ref No.
17100741
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7991906
City
State
Description :
total quantity = 28190 ----- document required from seller = experience criteria,bidder turnover,certificate (requested in atc) ----- evaluation method = total value wise evaluation
T18 Ref No.
17100741
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7991906
Tender Value
Refer Document
Tender EMD
1.37L
Tender Fee
Refer Document
City
State
Published Date
Sep 04, 2026
Due Date
Sep 15, 2026
Tender Opening Date
Sep 15, 2026
Description :
total quantity = 28190 ----- document required from seller = experience criteria,bidder turnover,certificate (requested in atc) ----- evaluation method = total value wise evaluation

Get Complete Tender Documents to Participate

Tender NoticeBOQEligibilityEMD DetailsImportant Dates
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.

Browse GeM Portal Tenders

This Government Tender has been Published  by Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HPCL for work related to breathing apparatus,fire extinguisher,hydro testing,fire hydrant,foam monitor,fire siren,fire foam,fire hose,cartridge,bend pipe in Mundra, Gujarat. The Tender work is tender for servicing of extinguisher dcp 5,9,10kg , fire ext serv 25,50,75 kgdcp,insp , servicing breathing apparatus general , servicing of fire hydrant post monthly , servicing of fire foam monitor monthly , maintenance of foam trolley , hydrotesting of fire hose , refilling of cartridge,dcp,9kg , hydrotesting of fire ext dcp,9kg , hydrotesting of fe,dcp,75kg , hydrotesting fire extinguisher co2,6.5kg , hydro testing of cylinder clean agent , refilling and hpt scaba set , painting of co2 4.5, 6.5 kg , painting of fire extngrweght 4.5,9,10kg , painting of fire extinguisher weght 75kg , hose rubber,co2 fe,4.5,6.5kg , hose and nozzle nylon,dcp fe,9,10kg , supply and fix dcp cap washerdcpextngr , safety pin fire extinguisher , ring and pin fire extinguisher , sleeve rubber,fire extinguisher , coupling washer rubber,63mm,fire hydrant , sodium base dcp , bend pipe cap2,2.5kg co2 , wind socks,double linen cloth waterproof , servicing of extinguisher dcp,5,9,10kg , refilling fire extngrdcp,25kg,50kg,75k , painting of co24.5,6.5 kg , painting of fire extngrweght4.5,9,10kg , hoseandnozzle nylon,dcp fe,25,50,75kg , hoseandnozzle nylon,dcp fe,9,10kg , fire sand buckets is 25461974,cap9lt , sticker fire extinguisher,isi mark , maintenance of fire siren hand operated , painting of fire extinguisher weght75kg , plunger dcpfe , sup and fix of glassdoor,repl,hose bx , plunger dcp fe, amc firefighting equip mdplgj bppl locations, as per tender document. Tender18 Provide this type Government Tender Information on daily basis.


This tender invites eligible contractors, suppliers, manufacturers, consultants, Startups, Msmes, traders and service providers to submit bids for the specified project, supply, service, or work requirement.


Before applying, interested bidders should review the tender scope, eligibility criteria, estimated contract value, important dates, technical requirements, reqired docuent list for bidder and bid submission instructions as per provided in the official tender documents. 


This Verified Information Provide By Tender18 in this page so Bidder Can Easiy  Understanding tender  requirements and bidders can prepare a compliant and competitive tender proposal.

To participate in the tender for servicing of extinguisher dcp 5,9,10kg , fire ext serv 25,50,75 kgdcp,insp , servicing breathing apparatus general , servicing of fire hydrant post monthly , servicing of fire foam monitor monthly , maintenance of foam trolley , hydrotesting of fire hose , refilling of cartridge,dcp,9kg , hydrotesting of fire ext dcp,9kg , hydrotesting of fe,dcp,75kg , hydrotesting fire extinguisher co2,6.5kg , hydro testing of cylinder clean agent , refilling and hpt scaba set , painting of co2 4.5, 6.5 kg , painting of fire extngrweght 4.5,9,10kg , painting of fire extinguisher weght 75kg , hose rubber,co2 fe,4.5,6.5kg , hose and nozzle nylon,dcp fe,9,10kg , supply and fix dcp cap washerdcpextngr , safety pin fire extinguisher , ring and pin fire extinguisher , sleeve rubber,fire extinguisher , coupling washer rubber,63mm,fire hydrant , sodium base dcp , bend pipe cap2,2.5kg co2 , wind socks,double linen cloth waterproof , servicing of extinguisher dcp,5,9,10kg , refilling fire extngrdcp,25kg,50kg,75k , painting of co24.5,6.5 kg , painting of fire extngrweght4.5,9,10kg , hoseandnozzle nylon,dcp fe,25,50,75kg , hoseandnozzle nylon,dcp fe,9,10kg , fire sand buckets is 25461974,cap9lt , sticker fire extinguisher,isi mark , maintenance of fire siren hand operated , painting of fire extinguisher weght75kg , plunger dcpfe , sup and fix of glassdoor,repl,hose bx , plunger dcp fe, amc firefighting equip mdplgj bppl locations, as per tender document, bidders should first download and review all available tender documents. These documents generally include the Notice Inviting Tender (NIT), Bill of Quantities (BOQ), technical specifications, eligibility criteria, scope of work, and bid submission instructions.


Tender Governemnt Authorities like Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HPCL usually publish these documents on their official eProcurement portals, departmental tender portals, the GeM Tender Portal, or other government procurement platforms or on newspapre. Finding and accessing the correct tender documents across multiple portals can sometimes be time-consuming for bidders. 


To make the process easier, Tender18 provides quick access to the available tender documents related to this Mundra , Gujarat tender on a single page. Businesses involved in breathing apparatus,fire extinguisher,hydro testing,fire hydrant,foam monitor,fire siren,fire foam,fire hose,cartridge,bend pipe related products, services, or works can conveniently download the relevant documents and review the tender requirements without spending time searching across different procurement portals.

The tender for servicing of extinguisher dcp 5,9,10kg , fire ext serv 25,50,75 kgdcp,insp , servicing breathing apparatus general , servicing of fire hydrant post monthly , servicing of fire foam monitor monthly , maintenance of foam trolley , hydrotesting of fire hose , refilling of cartridge,dcp,9kg , hydrotesting of fire ext dcp,9kg , hydrotesting of fe,dcp,75kg , hydrotesting fire extinguisher co2,6.5kg , hydro testing of cylinder clean agent , refilling and hpt scaba set , painting of co2 4.5, 6.5 kg , painting of fire extngrweght 4.5,9,10kg , painting of fire extinguisher weght 75kg , hose rubber,co2 fe,4.5,6.5kg , hose and nozzle nylon,dcp fe,9,10kg , supply and fix dcp cap washerdcpextngr , safety pin fire extinguisher , ring and pin fire extinguisher , sleeve rubber,fire extinguisher , coupling washer rubber,63mm,fire hydrant , sodium base dcp , bend pipe cap2,2.5kg co2 , wind socks,double linen cloth waterproof , servicing of extinguisher dcp,5,9,10kg , refilling fire extngrdcp,25kg,50kg,75k , painting of co24.5,6.5 kg , painting of fire extngrweght4.5,9,10kg , hoseandnozzle nylon,dcp fe,25,50,75kg , hoseandnozzle nylon,dcp fe,9,10kg , fire sand buckets is 25461974,cap9lt , sticker fire extinguisher,isi mark , maintenance of fire siren hand operated , painting of fire extinguisher weght75kg , plunger dcpfe , sup and fix of glassdoor,repl,hose bx , plunger dcp fe, amc firefighting equip mdplgj bppl locations, as per tender document from Mundra, Gujarat may be relevant for contractors, suppliers, vendors, manufacturers, consultants, service providers, startups, MSMEs, and other organizations involved in breathing apparatus,fire extinguisher,hydro testing,fire hydrant,foam monitor,fire siren,fire foam,fire hose,cartridge,bend pipe related products, services, or works. However, eligibility to participate depends on the qualification criteria specified by Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HPCL in the official tender documents.

Before submitting a bid, interested applicants should carefully review the eligibility conditions, technical requirements, financial criteria, work experience requirements, annual turnover conditions, registrations, certifications, and any other supporting documents required by the tendering authority. The detailed qualification requirements and bidder eligibility criteria are available in the tender notice and related documents provided on this page. 

Ensuring compliance with all eligibility and qualification requirements before bid submission can help bidders avoid disqualification and improve their chances of successful participation in the tender process.

Tende18 provides comprehensive tender bidding services, including a complete tender summary along with a detailed analysis of the Tender Qualification and Eligibility Criteria.

Interested in participating in the tender for servicing of extinguisher dcp 5,9,10kg , fire ext serv 25,50,75 kgdcp,insp , servicing breathing apparatus general , servicing of fire hydrant post monthly , servicing of fire foam monitor monthly , maintenance of foam trolley , hydrotesting of fire hose , refilling of cartridge,dcp,9kg , hydrotesting of fire ext dcp,9kg , hydrotesting of fe,dcp,75kg , hydrotesting fire extinguisher co2,6.5kg , hydro testing of cylinder clean agent , refilling and hpt scaba set , painting of co2 4.5, 6.5 kg , painting of fire extngrweght 4.5,9,10kg , painting of fire extinguisher weght 75kg , hose rubber,co2 fe,4.5,6.5kg , hose and nozzle nylon,dcp fe,9,10kg , supply and fix dcp cap washerdcpextngr , safety pin fire extinguisher , ring and pin fire extinguisher , sleeve rubber,fire extinguisher , coupling washer rubber,63mm,fire hydrant , sodium base dcp , bend pipe cap2,2.5kg co2 , wind socks,double linen cloth waterproof , servicing of extinguisher dcp,5,9,10kg , refilling fire extngrdcp,25kg,50kg,75k , painting of co24.5,6.5 kg , painting of fire extngrweght4.5,9,10kg , hoseandnozzle nylon,dcp fe,25,50,75kg , hoseandnozzle nylon,dcp fe,9,10kg , fire sand buckets is 25461974,cap9lt , sticker fire extinguisher,isi mark , maintenance of fire siren hand operated , painting of fire extinguisher weght75kg , plunger dcpfe , sup and fix of glassdoor,repl,hose bx , plunger dcp fe, amc firefighting equip mdplgj bppl locations, as per tender document issued by Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HPCL for breathing apparatus,fire extinguisher,hydro testing,fire hydrant,foam monitor,fire siren,fire foam,fire hose,cartridge,bend pipe related work in Mundra, Gujarat? TENDER18 provides complete assistance to help businesses understand tender requirements, access tender documents, review eligibility criteria, qualification requirements, important dates, and bid submission guidelines associated with this tender.

Our Tender18 Expert Technical team can assist with vendor and GeM registration on the relevant departmental, eProcurement, GeM, or government tender portal, preparation of technical and financial bid documents, compliance with qualification criteria, document verification, and complete online tender submission support. Whether you are a contractor, supplier, manufacturer, consultant, startup, or MSME working in the field of breathing apparatus,fire extinguisher,hydro testing,fire hydrant,foam monitor,fire siren,fire foam,fire hose,cartridge,bend pipe, Tender18 can help simplify the tender participation process and support you throughout every stage of bidding for this tender. so that tender18 is one the top leading tender consultant in Inda.

1.

Whom should I contact if I have further queries about the Tender scope?

You can fill out the integrated inquiry form below on this detail page to share your company profile. Our consultancy desk will review your query regarding breathing apparatus,fire extinguisher,hydro testing,fire hydrant,foam monitor,fire siren,fire foam,fire hose,cartridge,bend pipe parameters and guide you on how to coordinate efficiently with the procurement team of Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HPCL

2.

How can Tender18 assist my business in winning this government contract?

Tender18 provides end-to-end professional bidding support and documentation advisory for Tender For Servicing Of Extinguisher Dcp 5,9,10kg , Fire Ext Serv 25,50,75 Kgdcp,insp , Servicing Breathing Apparatus General , Servicing Of Fire Hydrant Post Monthly , Servicing Of Fire Foam Monitor Monthly , Maintenance Of Foam Trolley , Hydrotesting Of Fire Hose , Refilling Of Cartridge,dcp,9kg , Hydrotesting Of Fire Ext Dcp,9kg , Hydrotesting Of Fe,dcp,75kg , Hydrotesting Fire Extinguisher Co2,6.5kg , Hydro Testing Of Cylinder Clean Agent , Refilling And Hpt Scaba Set , Painting Of Co2 4.5, 6.5 Kg , Painting Of Fire Extngrweght 4.5,9,10kg , Painting Of Fire Extinguisher Weght 75kg , Hose Rubber,co2 Fe,4.5,6.5kg , Hose And Nozzle Nylon,dcp Fe,9,10kg , Supply And Fix Dcp Cap Washerdcpextngr , Safety Pin Fire Extinguisher , Ring And Pin Fire Extinguisher , Sleeve Rubber,fire Extinguisher , Coupling Washer Rubber,63mm,fire Hydrant , Sodium Base Dcp , Bend Pipe Cap2,2.5kg Co2 , Wind Socks,double Linen Cloth Waterproof , Servicing Of Extinguisher Dcp,5,9,10kg , Refilling Fire Extngrdcp,25kg,50kg,75k , Painting Of Co24.5,6.5 Kg , Painting Of Fire Extngrweght4.5,9,10kg , Hoseandnozzle Nylon,dcp Fe,25,50,75kg , Hoseandnozzle Nylon,dcp Fe,9,10kg , Fire Sand Buckets Is 25461974,cap9lt , Sticker Fire Extinguisher,isi Mark , Maintenance Of Fire Siren Hand Operated , Painting Of Fire Extinguisher Weght75kg , Plunger Dcpfe , Sup And Fix Of Glassdoor,repl,hose Bx , Plunger Dcp Fe, Amc Firefighting Equip Mdplgj Bppl Locations, As Per Tender Document . Our senior analysts help you decode the complete project guidelines, manage accurate costing sheets, and complete error-free submissions on the official platform used by Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HPCL.

3.

What are the main reasons for a technical tender rejection?

Most online bids face rejection during the initial evaluation round due to avoidable errors like uploading blurred document scans, submitting expired DSCs, or missing critical experience papers required for Tender For Servicing Of Extinguisher Dcp 5,9,10kg , Fire Ext Serv 25,50,75 Kgdcp,insp , Servicing Breathing Apparatus General , Servicing Of Fire Hydrant Post Monthly , Servicing Of Fire Foam Monitor Monthly , Maintenance Of Foam Trolley , Hydrotesting Of Fire Hose , Refilling Of Cartridge,dcp,9kg , Hydrotesting Of Fire Ext Dcp,9kg , Hydrotesting Of Fe,dcp,75kg , Hydrotesting Fire Extinguisher Co2,6.5kg , Hydro Testing Of Cylinder Clean Agent , Refilling And Hpt Scaba Set , Painting Of Co2 4.5, 6.5 Kg , Painting Of Fire Extngrweght 4.5,9,10kg , Painting Of Fire Extinguisher Weght 75kg , Hose Rubber,co2 Fe,4.5,6.5kg , Hose And Nozzle Nylon,dcp Fe,9,10kg , Supply And Fix Dcp Cap Washerdcpextngr , Safety Pin Fire Extinguisher , Ring And Pin Fire Extinguisher , Sleeve Rubber,fire Extinguisher , Coupling Washer Rubber,63mm,fire Hydrant , Sodium Base Dcp , Bend Pipe Cap2,2.5kg Co2 , Wind Socks,double Linen Cloth Waterproof , Servicing Of Extinguisher Dcp,5,9,10kg , Refilling Fire Extngrdcp,25kg,50kg,75k , Painting Of Co24.5,6.5 Kg , Painting Of Fire Extngrweght4.5,9,10kg , Hoseandnozzle Nylon,dcp Fe,25,50,75kg , Hoseandnozzle Nylon,dcp Fe,9,10kg , Fire Sand Buckets Is 25461974,cap9lt , Sticker Fire Extinguisher,isi Mark , Maintenance Of Fire Siren Hand Operated , Painting Of Fire Extinguisher Weght75kg , Plunger Dcpfe , Sup And Fix Of Glassdoor,repl,hose Bx , Plunger Dcp Fe, Amc Firefighting Equip Mdplgj Bppl Locations, As Per Tender Document in Gujarat.

4.

Can contractors located outside the local region participate in this bid?

Eligibility for outstation bidders depends entirely on the terms set inside the document for Tender For Servicing Of Extinguisher Dcp 5,9,10kg , Fire Ext Serv 25,50,75 Kgdcp,insp , Servicing Breathing Apparatus General , Servicing Of Fire Hydrant Post Monthly , Servicing Of Fire Foam Monitor Monthly , Maintenance Of Foam Trolley , Hydrotesting Of Fire Hose , Refilling Of Cartridge,dcp,9kg , Hydrotesting Of Fire Ext Dcp,9kg , Hydrotesting Of Fe,dcp,75kg , Hydrotesting Fire Extinguisher Co2,6.5kg , Hydro Testing Of Cylinder Clean Agent , Refilling And Hpt Scaba Set , Painting Of Co2 4.5, 6.5 Kg , Painting Of Fire Extngrweght 4.5,9,10kg , Painting Of Fire Extinguisher Weght 75kg , Hose Rubber,co2 Fe,4.5,6.5kg , Hose And Nozzle Nylon,dcp Fe,9,10kg , Supply And Fix Dcp Cap Washerdcpextngr , Safety Pin Fire Extinguisher , Ring And Pin Fire Extinguisher , Sleeve Rubber,fire Extinguisher , Coupling Washer Rubber,63mm,fire Hydrant , Sodium Base Dcp , Bend Pipe Cap2,2.5kg Co2 , Wind Socks,double Linen Cloth Waterproof , Servicing Of Extinguisher Dcp,5,9,10kg , Refilling Fire Extngrdcp,25kg,50kg,75k , Painting Of Co24.5,6.5 Kg , Painting Of Fire Extngrweght4.5,9,10kg , Hoseandnozzle Nylon,dcp Fe,25,50,75kg , Hoseandnozzle Nylon,dcp Fe,9,10kg , Fire Sand Buckets Is 25461974,cap9lt , Sticker Fire Extinguisher,isi Mark , Maintenance Of Fire Siren Hand Operated , Painting Of Fire Extinguisher Weght75kg , Plunger Dcpfe , Sup And Fix Of Glassdoor,repl,hose Bx , Plunger Dcp Fe, Amc Firefighting Equip Mdplgj Bppl Locations, As Per Tender Document. While many public sector projects allow national competitive bidding, certain localized works require local offices or specific registration metrics in Mundra.

5.

Do I need an active GeM Portal registration to apply for this work?

If this procurement is routed through the central marketplace, an active GeM Seller ID is mandatory to supply breathing apparatus,fire extinguisher,hydro testing,fire hydrant,foam monitor,fire siren,fire foam,fire hose,cartridge,bend pipe items. Tender18 offers complete assistance for brand cataloging, profile creation, and vendor assessment required officially by Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HPCL

6.

What are the primary legal documents required to submit a valid bid?

To register an eligible bid for these breathing apparatus,fire extinguisher,hydro testing,fire hydrant,foam monitor,fire siren,fire foam,fire hose,cartridge,bend pipe contracts, companies must prepare their core compliance documents. Vendors operating across Gujarat must ensure they possess a valid GST registration, permanent account number (PAN), and active Class-3 Digital Signature Certificates.

7.

What products or services are required for this active work?

This public procurement cycle is specifically looking for qualified vendors and suppliers who can provide high-quality breathing apparatus,fire extinguisher,hydro testing,fire hydrant,foam monitor,fire siren,fire foam,fire hose,cartridge,bend pipe solutions. The operational execution, delivery, and deployment of these materials must be managed locally within the Mundra region.

8.

Where can I review the estimated cost or budget details for this Tender?

The estimated project cost and budget thresholds can be reviewed directly inside the tender document. Bidders can analyze these qualification files to check if their firm meets the financial capability criteria specified for Tender For Servicing Of Extinguisher Dcp 5,9,10kg , Fire Ext Serv 25,50,75 Kgdcp,insp , Servicing Breathing Apparatus General , Servicing Of Fire Hydrant Post Monthly , Servicing Of Fire Foam Monitor Monthly , Maintenance Of Foam Trolley , Hydrotesting Of Fire Hose , Refilling Of Cartridge,dcp,9kg , Hydrotesting Of Fire Ext Dcp,9kg , Hydrotesting Of Fe,dcp,75kg , Hydrotesting Fire Extinguisher Co2,6.5kg , Hydro Testing Of Cylinder Clean Agent , Refilling And Hpt Scaba Set , Painting Of Co2 4.5, 6.5 Kg , Painting Of Fire Extngrweght 4.5,9,10kg , Painting Of Fire Extinguisher Weght 75kg , Hose Rubber,co2 Fe,4.5,6.5kg , Hose And Nozzle Nylon,dcp Fe,9,10kg , Supply And Fix Dcp Cap Washerdcpextngr , Safety Pin Fire Extinguisher , Ring And Pin Fire Extinguisher , Sleeve Rubber,fire Extinguisher , Coupling Washer Rubber,63mm,fire Hydrant , Sodium Base Dcp , Bend Pipe Cap2,2.5kg Co2 , Wind Socks,double Linen Cloth Waterproof , Servicing Of Extinguisher Dcp,5,9,10kg , Refilling Fire Extngrdcp,25kg,50kg,75k , Painting Of Co24.5,6.5 Kg , Painting Of Fire Extngrweght4.5,9,10kg , Hoseandnozzle Nylon,dcp Fe,25,50,75kg , Hoseandnozzle Nylon,dcp Fe,9,10kg , Fire Sand Buckets Is 25461974,cap9lt , Sticker Fire Extinguisher,isi Mark , Maintenance Of Fire Siren Hand Operated , Painting Of Fire Extinguisher Weght75kg , Plunger Dcpfe , Sup And Fix Of Glassdoor,repl,hose Bx , Plunger Dcp Fe, Amc Firefighting Equip Mdplgj Bppl Locations, As Per Tender Document by Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited HPCL

9.

How can I download the official BOQ file for this opportunity?

You can download the commercial Bill of Quantities (BOQ) spreadsheet directly using the secure link provided on this page. The BOQ file contains the item descriptions and rate filling forms officially validated for Tender For Servicing Of Extinguisher Dcp 5,9,10kg , Fire Ext Serv 25,50,75 Kgdcp,insp , Servicing Breathing Apparatus General , Servicing Of Fire Hydrant Post Monthly , Servicing Of Fire Foam Monitor Monthly , Maintenance Of Foam Trolley , Hydrotesting Of Fire Hose , Refilling Of Cartridge,dcp,9kg , Hydrotesting Of Fire Ext Dcp,9kg , Hydrotesting Of Fe,dcp,75kg , Hydrotesting Fire Extinguisher Co2,6.5kg , Hydro Testing Of Cylinder Clean Agent , Refilling And Hpt Scaba Set , Painting Of Co2 4.5, 6.5 Kg , Painting Of Fire Extngrweght 4.5,9,10kg , Painting Of Fire Extinguisher Weght 75kg , Hose Rubber,co2 Fe,4.5,6.5kg , Hose And Nozzle Nylon,dcp Fe,9,10kg , Supply And Fix Dcp Cap Washerdcpextngr , Safety Pin Fire Extinguisher , Ring And Pin Fire Extinguisher , Sleeve Rubber,fire Extinguisher , Coupling Washer Rubber,63mm,fire Hydrant , Sodium Base Dcp , Bend Pipe Cap2,2.5kg Co2 , Wind Socks,double Linen Cloth Waterproof , Servicing Of Extinguisher Dcp,5,9,10kg , Refilling Fire Extngrdcp,25kg,50kg,75k , Painting Of Co24.5,6.5 Kg , Painting Of Fire Extngrweght4.5,9,10kg , Hoseandnozzle Nylon,dcp Fe,25,50,75kg , Hoseandnozzle Nylon,dcp Fe,9,10kg , Fire Sand Buckets Is 25461974,cap9lt , Sticker Fire Extinguisher,isi Mark , Maintenance Of Fire Siren Hand Operated , Painting Of Fire Extinguisher Weght75kg , Plunger Dcpfe , Sup And Fix Of Glassdoor,repl,hose Bx , Plunger Dcp Fe, Amc Firefighting Equip Mdplgj Bppl Locations, As Per Tender Document within the Gujarat jurisdiction

10.

How can I find the submission closing date for this contract?

The official timeline and deadline details for Tender For Servicing Of Extinguisher Dcp 5,9,10kg , Fire Ext Serv 25,50,75 Kgdcp,insp , Servicing Breathing Apparatus General , Servicing Of Fire Hydrant Post Monthly , Servicing Of Fire Foam Monitor Monthly , Maintenance Of Foam Trolley , Hydrotesting Of Fire Hose , Refilling Of Cartridge,dcp,9kg , Hydrotesting Of Fire Ext Dcp,9kg , Hydrotesting Of Fe,dcp,75kg , Hydrotesting Fire Extinguisher Co2,6.5kg , Hydro Testing Of Cylinder Clean Agent , Refilling And Hpt Scaba Set , Painting Of Co2 4.5, 6.5 Kg , Painting Of Fire Extngrweght 4.5,9,10kg , Painting Of Fire Extinguisher Weght 75kg , Hose Rubber,co2 Fe,4.5,6.5kg , Hose And Nozzle Nylon,dcp Fe,9,10kg , Supply And Fix Dcp Cap Washerdcpextngr , Safety Pin Fire Extinguisher , Ring And Pin Fire Extinguisher , Sleeve Rubber,fire Extinguisher , Coupling Washer Rubber,63mm,fire Hydrant , Sodium Base Dcp , Bend Pipe Cap2,2.5kg Co2 , Wind Socks,double Linen Cloth Waterproof , Servicing Of Extinguisher Dcp,5,9,10kg , Refilling Fire Extngrdcp,25kg,50kg,75k , Painting Of Co24.5,6.5 Kg , Painting Of Fire Extngrweght4.5,9,10kg , Hoseandnozzle Nylon,dcp Fe,25,50,75kg , Hoseandnozzle Nylon,dcp Fe,9,10kg , Fire Sand Buckets Is 25461974,cap9lt , Sticker Fire Extinguisher,isi Mark , Maintenance Of Fire Siren Hand Operated , Painting Of Fire Extinguisher Weght75kg , Plunger Dcpfe , Sup And Fix Of Glassdoor,repl,hose Bx , Plunger Dcp Fe, Amc Firefighting Equip Mdplgj Bppl Locations, As Per Tender Document are available inside the detailed notification files. Bidders planning to target this contract in Mundra should check the official portal schedule early to complete their online technical and financial submission well before the closing hours.

Get Expert Tender Bidding Support

Looking For Complete Tender Bidding Consultancy? Our Technical Experts Will Help You Prepare And Submit Your Tender Successfully.

Call Our Expert: +91 7069661818
Your Information Is 100% Secure & Confidential