tender for shaft part no 180 moc ss316 , casing wear ring part no 190 moc cf8m , impeller ring part no 192 moc cf8m , shoulder ring part no 199 moc ss316 , clamping plate for gland part no 224 moc ms , lantern ring, part no 227 moc ss316 , gland part no 229 moc cf8m , liquid deflector part no 236 moc cs , bearing cartridge de part no 241 moc cast iron , bearing cartridge nde part no 24 01 moc cast iron , bearing cover de part no 270 moc ci , bearing cover nde part no 271 moc ci , bearing cap part no.274 moc cf8m , shaft sleeve part no 310 moc ss316 , set of keys moc ss316 , sleeve nut de nde, part no 334 moc ss316 , bearing lock nut part no 336 moc cs , set of o ring part no moc nbr, spare parts for centrifugal pump, spare parts for kirloskar brother limited double suction horizontal split casing centrifugal pump shaft part no 180 moc ss316, casing wear ring part no 190 moc cf8m, impeller ring part no 192 moc cf8m, shoulder ring part no 199 moc ss316, clamping plate for gland part no 224 moc ms, lantern ring, part no 227 moc ss316, gland part no 229 moc cf8m, liquid deflector part no 236 moc cs, bearing cartridge de part no 241 moc cast iron, bearing cartridge nde part no 24 01 moc cast iron, bearing cover de part no 270 moc ci, bearing cover nde part no 271 moc ci, bearing cap part no.274 moc cf8m, shaft sleeve part no 310 moc ss316, set of keys moc ss316, sleeve nut de nde, part no 334 moc ss316, bearing lock nut part no 336 moc cs, set of o ring part no moc nbr

Latest Tender Detail from directorate of purchase and stores DPS for the tender for shaft part no 180 moc ss316 , casing wear ring part no 190 moc cf8m , impeller ring part no 192 moc cf8m , shoulder ring part no 199 moc ss316 , clamping plate for gland part no 224 moc ms , lantern ring, part no 227 moc ss316 , gland part no 229 moc cf8m , liquid deflector part no 236 moc cs , bearing cartridge de part no 241 moc cast iron , bearing cartridge nde part no 24 01 moc cast iron , bearing cover de part no 270 moc ci , bearing cover nde part no 271 moc ci , bearing cap part no.274 moc cf8m , shaft sleeve part no 310 moc ss316 , set of keys moc ss316 , sleeve nut de nde, part no 334 moc ss316 , bearing lock nut part no 336 moc cs , set of o ring part no moc nbr, spare parts for centrifugal pump, spare parts for kirloskar brother limited double suction horizontal split casing centrifugal pump shaft part no 180 moc ss316, casing wear ring part no 190 moc cf8m, impeller ring part no 192 moc cf8m, shoulder ring part no 199 moc ss316, clamping plate for gland part no 224 moc ms, lantern ring, part no 227 moc ss316, gland part no 229 moc cf8m, liquid deflector part no 236 moc cs, bearing cartridge de part no 241 moc cast iron, bearing cartridge nde part no 24 01 moc cast iron, bearing cover de part no 270 moc ci, bearing cover nde part no 271 moc ci, bearing cap part no.274 moc cf8m, shaft sleeve part no 310 moc ss316, set of keys moc ss316, sleeve nut de nde, part no 334 moc ss316, bearing lock nut part no 336 moc cs, set of o ring part no moc nbr in palghar, maharashtra,. Reference number 17057016. Don't miss out on this chance to be part of a significant project. Register for free today to access the complete tender details and download the necessary documents. Seize the opportunity with Tender 18!

T18 Ref No.
17057016
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7857359
Description :
total quantity = 30 ----- document required from seller = certificate (requested in atc),oem authorization certificate
T18 Ref No.
17057016
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7857359
Tender Value
Refer Document
Tender EMD
Refer Document
Tender Fee
Refer Document
Published Date
Sep 01, 2026
Due Date
Sep 22, 2026
Tender Opening Date
Sep 22, 2026
Description :
total quantity = 30 ----- document required from seller = certificate (requested in atc),oem authorization certificate

Get Complete Tender Documents to Participate

Tender NoticeBOQEligibilityEMD DetailsImportant Dates
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.

Browse GeM Portal Tenders

This Government Tender has been Published  by Directorate Of Purchase And Stores DPS for work related to bearing lock nut,centrifugal pump,shaft sleeve,pump spare,pump shaft,cartridge,cast iron,lock nut,bearing,o ring in Palghar, Maharashtra. The Tender work is tender for shaft part no 180 moc ss316 , casing wear ring part no 190 moc cf8m , impeller ring part no 192 moc cf8m , shoulder ring part no 199 moc ss316 , clamping plate for gland part no 224 moc ms , lantern ring, part no 227 moc ss316 , gland part no 229 moc cf8m , liquid deflector part no 236 moc cs , bearing cartridge de part no 241 moc cast iron , bearing cartridge nde part no 24 01 moc cast iron , bearing cover de part no 270 moc ci , bearing cover nde part no 271 moc ci , bearing cap part no.274 moc cf8m , shaft sleeve part no 310 moc ss316 , set of keys moc ss316 , sleeve nut de nde, part no 334 moc ss316 , bearing lock nut part no 336 moc cs , set of o ring part no moc nbr, spare parts for centrifugal pump, spare parts for kirloskar brother limited double suction horizontal split casing centrifugal pump shaft part no 180 moc ss316, casing wear ring part no 190 moc cf8m, impeller ring part no 192 moc cf8m, shoulder ring part no 199 moc ss316, clamping plate for gland part no 224 moc ms, lantern ring, part no 227 moc ss316, gland part no 229 moc cf8m, liquid deflector part no 236 moc cs, bearing cartridge de part no 241 moc cast iron, bearing cartridge nde part no 24 01 moc cast iron, bearing cover de part no 270 moc ci, bearing cover nde part no 271 moc ci, bearing cap part no.274 moc cf8m, shaft sleeve part no 310 moc ss316, set of keys moc ss316, sleeve nut de nde, part no 334 moc ss316, bearing lock nut part no 336 moc cs, set of o ring part no moc nbr. Tender18 Provide this type Government Tender Information on daily basis.


This tender invites eligible contractors, suppliers, manufacturers, consultants, Startups, Msmes, traders and service providers to submit bids for the specified project, supply, service, or work requirement.


Before applying, interested bidders should review the tender scope, eligibility criteria, estimated contract value, important dates, technical requirements, reqired docuent list for bidder and bid submission instructions as per provided in the official tender documents. 


This Verified Information Provide By Tender18 in this page so Bidder Can Easiy  Understanding tender  requirements and bidders can prepare a compliant and competitive tender proposal.

To participate in the tender for shaft part no 180 moc ss316 , casing wear ring part no 190 moc cf8m , impeller ring part no 192 moc cf8m , shoulder ring part no 199 moc ss316 , clamping plate for gland part no 224 moc ms , lantern ring, part no 227 moc ss316 , gland part no 229 moc cf8m , liquid deflector part no 236 moc cs , bearing cartridge de part no 241 moc cast iron , bearing cartridge nde part no 24 01 moc cast iron , bearing cover de part no 270 moc ci , bearing cover nde part no 271 moc ci , bearing cap part no.274 moc cf8m , shaft sleeve part no 310 moc ss316 , set of keys moc ss316 , sleeve nut de nde, part no 334 moc ss316 , bearing lock nut part no 336 moc cs , set of o ring part no moc nbr, spare parts for centrifugal pump, spare parts for kirloskar brother limited double suction horizontal split casing centrifugal pump shaft part no 180 moc ss316, casing wear ring part no 190 moc cf8m, impeller ring part no 192 moc cf8m, shoulder ring part no 199 moc ss316, clamping plate for gland part no 224 moc ms, lantern ring, part no 227 moc ss316, gland part no 229 moc cf8m, liquid deflector part no 236 moc cs, bearing cartridge de part no 241 moc cast iron, bearing cartridge nde part no 24 01 moc cast iron, bearing cover de part no 270 moc ci, bearing cover nde part no 271 moc ci, bearing cap part no.274 moc cf8m, shaft sleeve part no 310 moc ss316, set of keys moc ss316, sleeve nut de nde, part no 334 moc ss316, bearing lock nut part no 336 moc cs, set of o ring part no moc nbr, bidders should first download and review all available tender documents. These documents generally include the Notice Inviting Tender (NIT), Bill of Quantities (BOQ), technical specifications, eligibility criteria, scope of work, and bid submission instructions.


Tender Governemnt Authorities like Directorate Of Purchase And Stores DPS usually publish these documents on their official eProcurement portals, departmental tender portals, the GeM Tender Portal, or other government procurement platforms or on newspapre. Finding and accessing the correct tender documents across multiple portals can sometimes be time-consuming for bidders. 


To make the process easier, Tender18 provides quick access to the available tender documents related to this Palghar , Maharashtra tender on a single page. Businesses involved in bearing lock nut,centrifugal pump,shaft sleeve,pump spare,pump shaft,cartridge,cast iron,lock nut,bearing,o ring related products, services, or works can conveniently download the relevant documents and review the tender requirements without spending time searching across different procurement portals.

The tender for shaft part no 180 moc ss316 , casing wear ring part no 190 moc cf8m , impeller ring part no 192 moc cf8m , shoulder ring part no 199 moc ss316 , clamping plate for gland part no 224 moc ms , lantern ring, part no 227 moc ss316 , gland part no 229 moc cf8m , liquid deflector part no 236 moc cs , bearing cartridge de part no 241 moc cast iron , bearing cartridge nde part no 24 01 moc cast iron , bearing cover de part no 270 moc ci , bearing cover nde part no 271 moc ci , bearing cap part no.274 moc cf8m , shaft sleeve part no 310 moc ss316 , set of keys moc ss316 , sleeve nut de nde, part no 334 moc ss316 , bearing lock nut part no 336 moc cs , set of o ring part no moc nbr, spare parts for centrifugal pump, spare parts for kirloskar brother limited double suction horizontal split casing centrifugal pump shaft part no 180 moc ss316, casing wear ring part no 190 moc cf8m, impeller ring part no 192 moc cf8m, shoulder ring part no 199 moc ss316, clamping plate for gland part no 224 moc ms, lantern ring, part no 227 moc ss316, gland part no 229 moc cf8m, liquid deflector part no 236 moc cs, bearing cartridge de part no 241 moc cast iron, bearing cartridge nde part no 24 01 moc cast iron, bearing cover de part no 270 moc ci, bearing cover nde part no 271 moc ci, bearing cap part no.274 moc cf8m, shaft sleeve part no 310 moc ss316, set of keys moc ss316, sleeve nut de nde, part no 334 moc ss316, bearing lock nut part no 336 moc cs, set of o ring part no moc nbr from Palghar, Maharashtra may be relevant for contractors, suppliers, vendors, manufacturers, consultants, service providers, startups, MSMEs, and other organizations involved in bearing lock nut,centrifugal pump,shaft sleeve,pump spare,pump shaft,cartridge,cast iron,lock nut,bearing,o ring related products, services, or works. However, eligibility to participate depends on the qualification criteria specified by Directorate Of Purchase And Stores DPS in the official tender documents.

Before submitting a bid, interested applicants should carefully review the eligibility conditions, technical requirements, financial criteria, work experience requirements, annual turnover conditions, registrations, certifications, and any other supporting documents required by the tendering authority. The detailed qualification requirements and bidder eligibility criteria are available in the tender notice and related documents provided on this page. 

Ensuring compliance with all eligibility and qualification requirements before bid submission can help bidders avoid disqualification and improve their chances of successful participation in the tender process.

Tende18 provides comprehensive tender bidding services, including a complete tender summary along with a detailed analysis of the Tender Qualification and Eligibility Criteria.

Interested in participating in the tender for shaft part no 180 moc ss316 , casing wear ring part no 190 moc cf8m , impeller ring part no 192 moc cf8m , shoulder ring part no 199 moc ss316 , clamping plate for gland part no 224 moc ms , lantern ring, part no 227 moc ss316 , gland part no 229 moc cf8m , liquid deflector part no 236 moc cs , bearing cartridge de part no 241 moc cast iron , bearing cartridge nde part no 24 01 moc cast iron , bearing cover de part no 270 moc ci , bearing cover nde part no 271 moc ci , bearing cap part no.274 moc cf8m , shaft sleeve part no 310 moc ss316 , set of keys moc ss316 , sleeve nut de nde, part no 334 moc ss316 , bearing lock nut part no 336 moc cs , set of o ring part no moc nbr, spare parts for centrifugal pump, spare parts for kirloskar brother limited double suction horizontal split casing centrifugal pump shaft part no 180 moc ss316, casing wear ring part no 190 moc cf8m, impeller ring part no 192 moc cf8m, shoulder ring part no 199 moc ss316, clamping plate for gland part no 224 moc ms, lantern ring, part no 227 moc ss316, gland part no 229 moc cf8m, liquid deflector part no 236 moc cs, bearing cartridge de part no 241 moc cast iron, bearing cartridge nde part no 24 01 moc cast iron, bearing cover de part no 270 moc ci, bearing cover nde part no 271 moc ci, bearing cap part no.274 moc cf8m, shaft sleeve part no 310 moc ss316, set of keys moc ss316, sleeve nut de nde, part no 334 moc ss316, bearing lock nut part no 336 moc cs, set of o ring part no moc nbr issued by Directorate Of Purchase And Stores DPS for bearing lock nut,centrifugal pump,shaft sleeve,pump spare,pump shaft,cartridge,cast iron,lock nut,bearing,o ring related work in Palghar, Maharashtra? TENDER18 provides complete assistance to help businesses understand tender requirements, access tender documents, review eligibility criteria, qualification requirements, important dates, and bid submission guidelines associated with this tender.

Our Tender18 Expert Technical team can assist with vendor and GeM registration on the relevant departmental, eProcurement, GeM, or government tender portal, preparation of technical and financial bid documents, compliance with qualification criteria, document verification, and complete online tender submission support. Whether you are a contractor, supplier, manufacturer, consultant, startup, or MSME working in the field of bearing lock nut,centrifugal pump,shaft sleeve,pump spare,pump shaft,cartridge,cast iron,lock nut,bearing,o ring, Tender18 can help simplify the tender participation process and support you throughout every stage of bidding for this tender. so that tender18 is one the top leading tender consultant in Inda.

1.

Whom should I contact if I have further queries about the Tender scope?

You can fill out the integrated inquiry form below on this detail page to share your company profile. Our consultancy desk will review your query regarding bearing lock nut,centrifugal pump,shaft sleeve,pump spare,pump shaft,cartridge,cast iron,lock nut,bearing,o ring parameters and guide you on how to coordinate efficiently with the procurement team of Directorate Of Purchase And Stores DPS

2.

How can Tender18 assist my business in winning this government contract?

Tender18 provides end-to-end professional bidding support and documentation advisory for Tender For Shaft Part No 180 Moc Ss316 , Casing Wear Ring Part No 190 Moc Cf8m , Impeller Ring Part No 192 Moc Cf8m , Shoulder Ring Part No 199 Moc Ss316 , Clamping Plate For Gland Part No 224 Moc Ms , Lantern Ring, Part No 227 Moc Ss316 , Gland Part No 229 Moc Cf8m , Liquid Deflector Part No 236 Moc Cs , Bearing Cartridge De Part No 241 Moc Cast Iron , Bearing Cartridge Nde Part No 24 01 Moc Cast Iron , Bearing Cover De Part No 270 Moc Ci , Bearing Cover Nde Part No 271 Moc Ci , Bearing Cap Part No.274 Moc Cf8m , Shaft Sleeve Part No 310 Moc Ss316 , Set Of Keys Moc Ss316 , Sleeve Nut De Nde, Part No 334 Moc Ss316 , Bearing Lock Nut Part No 336 Moc Cs , Set Of O Ring Part No Moc Nbr, Spare Parts For Centrifugal Pump, Spare Parts For Kirloskar Brother Limited Double Suction Horizontal Split Casing Centrifugal Pump Shaft Part No 180 Moc Ss316, Casing Wear Ring Part No 190 Moc Cf8m, Impeller Ring Part No 192 Moc Cf8m, Shoulder Ring Part No 199 Moc Ss316, Clamping Plate For Gland Part No 224 Moc Ms, Lantern Ring, Part No 227 Moc Ss316, Gland Part No 229 Moc Cf8m, Liquid Deflector Part No 236 Moc Cs, Bearing Cartridge De Part No 241 Moc Cast Iron, Bearing Cartridge Nde Part No 24 01 Moc Cast Iron, Bearing Cover De Part No 270 Moc Ci, Bearing Cover Nde Part No 271 Moc Ci, Bearing Cap Part No.274 Moc Cf8m, Shaft Sleeve Part No 310 Moc Ss316, Set Of Keys Moc Ss316, Sleeve Nut De Nde, Part No 334 Moc Ss316, Bearing Lock Nut Part No 336 Moc Cs, Set Of O Ring Part No Moc Nbr . Our senior analysts help you decode the complete project guidelines, manage accurate costing sheets, and complete error-free submissions on the official platform used by Directorate Of Purchase And Stores DPS.

3.

What are the main reasons for a technical tender rejection?

Most online bids face rejection during the initial evaluation round due to avoidable errors like uploading blurred document scans, submitting expired DSCs, or missing critical experience papers required for Tender For Shaft Part No 180 Moc Ss316 , Casing Wear Ring Part No 190 Moc Cf8m , Impeller Ring Part No 192 Moc Cf8m , Shoulder Ring Part No 199 Moc Ss316 , Clamping Plate For Gland Part No 224 Moc Ms , Lantern Ring, Part No 227 Moc Ss316 , Gland Part No 229 Moc Cf8m , Liquid Deflector Part No 236 Moc Cs , Bearing Cartridge De Part No 241 Moc Cast Iron , Bearing Cartridge Nde Part No 24 01 Moc Cast Iron , Bearing Cover De Part No 270 Moc Ci , Bearing Cover Nde Part No 271 Moc Ci , Bearing Cap Part No.274 Moc Cf8m , Shaft Sleeve Part No 310 Moc Ss316 , Set Of Keys Moc Ss316 , Sleeve Nut De Nde, Part No 334 Moc Ss316 , Bearing Lock Nut Part No 336 Moc Cs , Set Of O Ring Part No Moc Nbr, Spare Parts For Centrifugal Pump, Spare Parts For Kirloskar Brother Limited Double Suction Horizontal Split Casing Centrifugal Pump Shaft Part No 180 Moc Ss316, Casing Wear Ring Part No 190 Moc Cf8m, Impeller Ring Part No 192 Moc Cf8m, Shoulder Ring Part No 199 Moc Ss316, Clamping Plate For Gland Part No 224 Moc Ms, Lantern Ring, Part No 227 Moc Ss316, Gland Part No 229 Moc Cf8m, Liquid Deflector Part No 236 Moc Cs, Bearing Cartridge De Part No 241 Moc Cast Iron, Bearing Cartridge Nde Part No 24 01 Moc Cast Iron, Bearing Cover De Part No 270 Moc Ci, Bearing Cover Nde Part No 271 Moc Ci, Bearing Cap Part No.274 Moc Cf8m, Shaft Sleeve Part No 310 Moc Ss316, Set Of Keys Moc Ss316, Sleeve Nut De Nde, Part No 334 Moc Ss316, Bearing Lock Nut Part No 336 Moc Cs, Set Of O Ring Part No Moc Nbr in Maharashtra.

4.

Can contractors located outside the local region participate in this bid?

Eligibility for outstation bidders depends entirely on the terms set inside the document for Tender For Shaft Part No 180 Moc Ss316 , Casing Wear Ring Part No 190 Moc Cf8m , Impeller Ring Part No 192 Moc Cf8m , Shoulder Ring Part No 199 Moc Ss316 , Clamping Plate For Gland Part No 224 Moc Ms , Lantern Ring, Part No 227 Moc Ss316 , Gland Part No 229 Moc Cf8m , Liquid Deflector Part No 236 Moc Cs , Bearing Cartridge De Part No 241 Moc Cast Iron , Bearing Cartridge Nde Part No 24 01 Moc Cast Iron , Bearing Cover De Part No 270 Moc Ci , Bearing Cover Nde Part No 271 Moc Ci , Bearing Cap Part No.274 Moc Cf8m , Shaft Sleeve Part No 310 Moc Ss316 , Set Of Keys Moc Ss316 , Sleeve Nut De Nde, Part No 334 Moc Ss316 , Bearing Lock Nut Part No 336 Moc Cs , Set Of O Ring Part No Moc Nbr, Spare Parts For Centrifugal Pump, Spare Parts For Kirloskar Brother Limited Double Suction Horizontal Split Casing Centrifugal Pump Shaft Part No 180 Moc Ss316, Casing Wear Ring Part No 190 Moc Cf8m, Impeller Ring Part No 192 Moc Cf8m, Shoulder Ring Part No 199 Moc Ss316, Clamping Plate For Gland Part No 224 Moc Ms, Lantern Ring, Part No 227 Moc Ss316, Gland Part No 229 Moc Cf8m, Liquid Deflector Part No 236 Moc Cs, Bearing Cartridge De Part No 241 Moc Cast Iron, Bearing Cartridge Nde Part No 24 01 Moc Cast Iron, Bearing Cover De Part No 270 Moc Ci, Bearing Cover Nde Part No 271 Moc Ci, Bearing Cap Part No.274 Moc Cf8m, Shaft Sleeve Part No 310 Moc Ss316, Set Of Keys Moc Ss316, Sleeve Nut De Nde, Part No 334 Moc Ss316, Bearing Lock Nut Part No 336 Moc Cs, Set Of O Ring Part No Moc Nbr. While many public sector projects allow national competitive bidding, certain localized works require local offices or specific registration metrics in Palghar.

5.

Do I need an active GeM Portal registration to apply for this work?

If this procurement is routed through the central marketplace, an active GeM Seller ID is mandatory to supply bearing lock nut,centrifugal pump,shaft sleeve,pump spare,pump shaft,cartridge,cast iron,lock nut,bearing,o ring items. Tender18 offers complete assistance for brand cataloging, profile creation, and vendor assessment required officially by Directorate Of Purchase And Stores DPS

6.

What are the primary legal documents required to submit a valid bid?

To register an eligible bid for these bearing lock nut,centrifugal pump,shaft sleeve,pump spare,pump shaft,cartridge,cast iron,lock nut,bearing,o ring contracts, companies must prepare their core compliance documents. Vendors operating across Maharashtra must ensure they possess a valid GST registration, permanent account number (PAN), and active Class-3 Digital Signature Certificates.

7.

What products or services are required for this active work?

This public procurement cycle is specifically looking for qualified vendors and suppliers who can provide high-quality bearing lock nut,centrifugal pump,shaft sleeve,pump spare,pump shaft,cartridge,cast iron,lock nut,bearing,o ring solutions. The operational execution, delivery, and deployment of these materials must be managed locally within the Palghar region.

8.

Where can I review the estimated cost or budget details for this Tender?

The estimated project cost and budget thresholds can be reviewed directly inside the tender document. Bidders can analyze these qualification files to check if their firm meets the financial capability criteria specified for Tender For Shaft Part No 180 Moc Ss316 , Casing Wear Ring Part No 190 Moc Cf8m , Impeller Ring Part No 192 Moc Cf8m , Shoulder Ring Part No 199 Moc Ss316 , Clamping Plate For Gland Part No 224 Moc Ms , Lantern Ring, Part No 227 Moc Ss316 , Gland Part No 229 Moc Cf8m , Liquid Deflector Part No 236 Moc Cs , Bearing Cartridge De Part No 241 Moc Cast Iron , Bearing Cartridge Nde Part No 24 01 Moc Cast Iron , Bearing Cover De Part No 270 Moc Ci , Bearing Cover Nde Part No 271 Moc Ci , Bearing Cap Part No.274 Moc Cf8m , Shaft Sleeve Part No 310 Moc Ss316 , Set Of Keys Moc Ss316 , Sleeve Nut De Nde, Part No 334 Moc Ss316 , Bearing Lock Nut Part No 336 Moc Cs , Set Of O Ring Part No Moc Nbr, Spare Parts For Centrifugal Pump, Spare Parts For Kirloskar Brother Limited Double Suction Horizontal Split Casing Centrifugal Pump Shaft Part No 180 Moc Ss316, Casing Wear Ring Part No 190 Moc Cf8m, Impeller Ring Part No 192 Moc Cf8m, Shoulder Ring Part No 199 Moc Ss316, Clamping Plate For Gland Part No 224 Moc Ms, Lantern Ring, Part No 227 Moc Ss316, Gland Part No 229 Moc Cf8m, Liquid Deflector Part No 236 Moc Cs, Bearing Cartridge De Part No 241 Moc Cast Iron, Bearing Cartridge Nde Part No 24 01 Moc Cast Iron, Bearing Cover De Part No 270 Moc Ci, Bearing Cover Nde Part No 271 Moc Ci, Bearing Cap Part No.274 Moc Cf8m, Shaft Sleeve Part No 310 Moc Ss316, Set Of Keys Moc Ss316, Sleeve Nut De Nde, Part No 334 Moc Ss316, Bearing Lock Nut Part No 336 Moc Cs, Set Of O Ring Part No Moc Nbr by Directorate Of Purchase And Stores DPS

9.

How can I download the official BOQ file for this opportunity?

You can download the commercial Bill of Quantities (BOQ) spreadsheet directly using the secure link provided on this page. The BOQ file contains the item descriptions and rate filling forms officially validated for Tender For Shaft Part No 180 Moc Ss316 , Casing Wear Ring Part No 190 Moc Cf8m , Impeller Ring Part No 192 Moc Cf8m , Shoulder Ring Part No 199 Moc Ss316 , Clamping Plate For Gland Part No 224 Moc Ms , Lantern Ring, Part No 227 Moc Ss316 , Gland Part No 229 Moc Cf8m , Liquid Deflector Part No 236 Moc Cs , Bearing Cartridge De Part No 241 Moc Cast Iron , Bearing Cartridge Nde Part No 24 01 Moc Cast Iron , Bearing Cover De Part No 270 Moc Ci , Bearing Cover Nde Part No 271 Moc Ci , Bearing Cap Part No.274 Moc Cf8m , Shaft Sleeve Part No 310 Moc Ss316 , Set Of Keys Moc Ss316 , Sleeve Nut De Nde, Part No 334 Moc Ss316 , Bearing Lock Nut Part No 336 Moc Cs , Set Of O Ring Part No Moc Nbr, Spare Parts For Centrifugal Pump, Spare Parts For Kirloskar Brother Limited Double Suction Horizontal Split Casing Centrifugal Pump Shaft Part No 180 Moc Ss316, Casing Wear Ring Part No 190 Moc Cf8m, Impeller Ring Part No 192 Moc Cf8m, Shoulder Ring Part No 199 Moc Ss316, Clamping Plate For Gland Part No 224 Moc Ms, Lantern Ring, Part No 227 Moc Ss316, Gland Part No 229 Moc Cf8m, Liquid Deflector Part No 236 Moc Cs, Bearing Cartridge De Part No 241 Moc Cast Iron, Bearing Cartridge Nde Part No 24 01 Moc Cast Iron, Bearing Cover De Part No 270 Moc Ci, Bearing Cover Nde Part No 271 Moc Ci, Bearing Cap Part No.274 Moc Cf8m, Shaft Sleeve Part No 310 Moc Ss316, Set Of Keys Moc Ss316, Sleeve Nut De Nde, Part No 334 Moc Ss316, Bearing Lock Nut Part No 336 Moc Cs, Set Of O Ring Part No Moc Nbr within the Maharashtra jurisdiction

10.

How can I find the submission closing date for this contract?

The official timeline and deadline details for Tender For Shaft Part No 180 Moc Ss316 , Casing Wear Ring Part No 190 Moc Cf8m , Impeller Ring Part No 192 Moc Cf8m , Shoulder Ring Part No 199 Moc Ss316 , Clamping Plate For Gland Part No 224 Moc Ms , Lantern Ring, Part No 227 Moc Ss316 , Gland Part No 229 Moc Cf8m , Liquid Deflector Part No 236 Moc Cs , Bearing Cartridge De Part No 241 Moc Cast Iron , Bearing Cartridge Nde Part No 24 01 Moc Cast Iron , Bearing Cover De Part No 270 Moc Ci , Bearing Cover Nde Part No 271 Moc Ci , Bearing Cap Part No.274 Moc Cf8m , Shaft Sleeve Part No 310 Moc Ss316 , Set Of Keys Moc Ss316 , Sleeve Nut De Nde, Part No 334 Moc Ss316 , Bearing Lock Nut Part No 336 Moc Cs , Set Of O Ring Part No Moc Nbr, Spare Parts For Centrifugal Pump, Spare Parts For Kirloskar Brother Limited Double Suction Horizontal Split Casing Centrifugal Pump Shaft Part No 180 Moc Ss316, Casing Wear Ring Part No 190 Moc Cf8m, Impeller Ring Part No 192 Moc Cf8m, Shoulder Ring Part No 199 Moc Ss316, Clamping Plate For Gland Part No 224 Moc Ms, Lantern Ring, Part No 227 Moc Ss316, Gland Part No 229 Moc Cf8m, Liquid Deflector Part No 236 Moc Cs, Bearing Cartridge De Part No 241 Moc Cast Iron, Bearing Cartridge Nde Part No 24 01 Moc Cast Iron, Bearing Cover De Part No 270 Moc Ci, Bearing Cover Nde Part No 271 Moc Ci, Bearing Cap Part No.274 Moc Cf8m, Shaft Sleeve Part No 310 Moc Ss316, Set Of Keys Moc Ss316, Sleeve Nut De Nde, Part No 334 Moc Ss316, Bearing Lock Nut Part No 336 Moc Cs, Set Of O Ring Part No Moc Nbr are available inside the detailed notification files. Bidders planning to target this contract in Palghar should check the official portal schedule early to complete their online technical and financial submission well before the closing hours.

Get Expert Tender Bidding Support

Looking For Complete Tender Bidding Consultancy? Our Technical Experts Will Help You Prepare And Submit Your Tender Successfully.

Call Our Expert: +91 7069661818
Your Information Is 100% Secure & Confidential