tender for echs re 18 budesonide 0 pnt 5 mg respules , budesonide 0 pnt 5 mg plus formoterol 20 mcg respules , carbimazole 5 mg tab , chlordiazepoxide 10 mg tab , cilnidipine 10 mg tab , cilostazol 100 mg tab , cinnarizine 25 mg tab , clobetasol propionate cream 0 pnt 05 pcnt ointof 10 gm , clonazepam 0 pnt 25 mgttab , clonidine 100 mcg tab , cyproheptadine 4 mg tab , dexamethasone 4 mg tab , deflazacort 6 mg tab , dicyclomine 10 mg plus mefenamic acid 250 mg tab , digoxin 0 pnt 25 mg tab , diltiazem 30 mg tab , domperidone 10 mg tab , duoloxetine 20 tab cap , levosalbutamol 100mcg plus ipratropium 40mcg rotacap , dydrogesterone 10 mg tab , eye drop homatropine 2 pcnt w v bottle of 5 ml , ed brinzolamide 1 pcnt plus brmonidine 0 pnt 3 pcnt bott of 5 ml , ed fluromethanole acetate 0 pnt 1 pcnt bott of 5 ml , care stream dry view dve laser imaging film 14 x 17 1 pkt of 125 , inj non ionic iodinated contrast iohexol 300 mg ml 50 ml of vial , tab niraparib 100 mg , tab cabozantinib 40mg , tab anastrazole 1 mg , tab everolimus 0 pnt 75 mg , tab capecitabine 500 mg , tab acalabrutinib 100 mg , tab relugolix 120 mg , inj denosumab 60 mg , tab letrozole 2 pnt 5 mg , tab valacyclovir 500 mg , tab everolimus 1 mg , tab megestrol 160 mg , glutamine sachet 7gm , tab glutathione 250 mg , tab bicalutamide 50 mg , tab lenvatinib 10 mg , tab delta gamma tocotrienols 400 mg , tab paclitaxel 100 mg , inj carboplatin 150 mg , tab lenvatinib 4 mg , bortezomib 2 mg inj , inj leuprolide pfs vial of 22 pnt 5 mg , antihemophilic inj 500 unit factor viii , inj cetuximab 500 mg , inj decetaxel 100 mg , inj cisplatin 40 mg , tab everolimus 5 mg, budesonide 0 pnt 5 mg respules, budesonide 0 pnt 5 mg plus formoterol 20 mcg respules, carbimazole 5 mg tab, chlordiazepoxide 10 mg tab, cilnidipine 10 mg tab, cilostazol 100 mg tab, cinnarizine 25 mg tab, clobetasol propionate cream 0 pnt 05 pcnt ointof 10 gm, clonazepam 0 pnt 25 mgttab, clonidine 100 mcg tab, cyproheptadine 4 mg tab, dexamethasone 4 mg tab, deflazacort 6 mg tab, dicyclomine 10 mg plus mefenamic acid 250 mg tab, digoxin 0 pnt 25 mg tab, diltiazem 30 mg tab, domperidone 10 mg tab, duoloxetine 20 tab cap, levosalbutamol 100mcg plus ipratropium 40mcg rotacap, dydrogesterone 10 mg tab, eye drop homatropine 2 pcnt w v bottle of 5 ml, ed brinzolamide 1 pcnt plus brmonidine 0 pnt 3 pcnt bott of 5 ml, ed fluromethanole acetate 0 pnt 1 pcnt bott of 5 ml, care stream dry view dve laser imaging film 14 x 17 1 pkt of 125, inj non ionic iodinated contrast iohexol 300 mg ml 50 ml of vial, tab niraparib 100 mg, tab cabozantinib 40mg, tab anastrazole 1 mg, tab everolimus 0 pnt 75 mg, tab capecitabine 500 mg, tab acalabrutinib 100 mg, tab relugolix 120 mg, inj denosumab 60 mg, tab letrozole 2 pnt 5 mg, tab valacyclovir 500 mg, tab everolimus 1 mg, tab megestrol 160 mg, glutamine sachet 7gm, tab glutathione 250 mg, tab bicalutamide 50 mg, tab lenvatinib 10 mg, tab delta gamma tocotrienols 400 mg, tab paclitaxel 100 mg, inj carboplatin 150 mg, tab lenvatinib 4 mg, bortezomib 2 mg inj, inj leuprolide pfs vial of 22 pnt 5 mg, antihemophilic inj 500 unit factor viii, inj cetuximab 500 mg, inj decetaxel 100 mg, inj cisplatin 40 mg, tab everolimus 5 mg

Latest Tender Detail from indian army for the tender for echs re 18 budesonide 0 pnt 5 mg respules , budesonide 0 pnt 5 mg plus formoterol 20 mcg respules , carbimazole 5 mg tab , chlordiazepoxide 10 mg tab , cilnidipine 10 mg tab , cilostazol 100 mg tab , cinnarizine 25 mg tab , clobetasol propionate cream 0 pnt 05 pcnt ointof 10 gm , clonazepam 0 pnt 25 mgttab , clonidine 100 mcg tab , cyproheptadine 4 mg tab , dexamethasone 4 mg tab , deflazacort 6 mg tab , dicyclomine 10 mg plus mefenamic acid 250 mg tab , digoxin 0 pnt 25 mg tab , diltiazem 30 mg tab , domperidone 10 mg tab , duoloxetine 20 tab cap , levosalbutamol 100mcg plus ipratropium 40mcg rotacap , dydrogesterone 10 mg tab , eye drop homatropine 2 pcnt w v bottle of 5 ml , ed brinzolamide 1 pcnt plus brmonidine 0 pnt 3 pcnt bott of 5 ml , ed fluromethanole acetate 0 pnt 1 pcnt bott of 5 ml , care stream dry view dve laser imaging film 14 x 17 1 pkt of 125 , inj non ionic iodinated contrast iohexol 300 mg ml 50 ml of vial , tab niraparib 100 mg , tab cabozantinib 40mg , tab anastrazole 1 mg , tab everolimus 0 pnt 75 mg , tab capecitabine 500 mg , tab acalabrutinib 100 mg , tab relugolix 120 mg , inj denosumab 60 mg , tab letrozole 2 pnt 5 mg , tab valacyclovir 500 mg , tab everolimus 1 mg , tab megestrol 160 mg , glutamine sachet 7gm , tab glutathione 250 mg , tab bicalutamide 50 mg , tab lenvatinib 10 mg , tab delta gamma tocotrienols 400 mg , tab paclitaxel 100 mg , inj carboplatin 150 mg , tab lenvatinib 4 mg , bortezomib 2 mg inj , inj leuprolide pfs vial of 22 pnt 5 mg , antihemophilic inj 500 unit factor viii , inj cetuximab 500 mg , inj decetaxel 100 mg , inj cisplatin 40 mg , tab everolimus 5 mg, budesonide 0 pnt 5 mg respules, budesonide 0 pnt 5 mg plus formoterol 20 mcg respules, carbimazole 5 mg tab, chlordiazepoxide 10 mg tab, cilnidipine 10 mg tab, cilostazol 100 mg tab, cinnarizine 25 mg tab, clobetasol propionate cream 0 pnt 05 pcnt ointof 10 gm, clonazepam 0 pnt 25 mgttab, clonidine 100 mcg tab, cyproheptadine 4 mg tab, dexamethasone 4 mg tab, deflazacort 6 mg tab, dicyclomine 10 mg plus mefenamic acid 250 mg tab, digoxin 0 pnt 25 mg tab, diltiazem 30 mg tab, domperidone 10 mg tab, duoloxetine 20 tab cap, levosalbutamol 100mcg plus ipratropium 40mcg rotacap, dydrogesterone 10 mg tab, eye drop homatropine 2 pcnt w v bottle of 5 ml, ed brinzolamide 1 pcnt plus brmonidine 0 pnt 3 pcnt bott of 5 ml, ed fluromethanole acetate 0 pnt 1 pcnt bott of 5 ml, care stream dry view dve laser imaging film 14 x 17 1 pkt of 125, inj non ionic iodinated contrast iohexol 300 mg ml 50 ml of vial, tab niraparib 100 mg, tab cabozantinib 40mg, tab anastrazole 1 mg, tab everolimus 0 pnt 75 mg, tab capecitabine 500 mg, tab acalabrutinib 100 mg, tab relugolix 120 mg, inj denosumab 60 mg, tab letrozole 2 pnt 5 mg, tab valacyclovir 500 mg, tab everolimus 1 mg, tab megestrol 160 mg, glutamine sachet 7gm, tab glutathione 250 mg, tab bicalutamide 50 mg, tab lenvatinib 10 mg, tab delta gamma tocotrienols 400 mg, tab paclitaxel 100 mg, inj carboplatin 150 mg, tab lenvatinib 4 mg, bortezomib 2 mg inj, inj leuprolide pfs vial of 22 pnt 5 mg, antihemophilic inj 500 unit factor viii, inj cetuximab 500 mg, inj decetaxel 100 mg, inj cisplatin 40 mg, tab everolimus 5 mg in hisar, haryana,. Reference number 17029493. Don't miss out on this chance to be part of a significant project. Register for free today to access the complete tender details and download the necessary documents. Seize the opportunity with Tender 18!

T18 Ref No.
17029493
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7949967
Tender Agency
City
State
Description :
total quantity = 939514
T18 Ref No.
17029493
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7949967
Tender Value
49.97L
Tender EMD
Refer Document
Tender Agency
Tender Fee
Refer Document
City
State
Published Date
Aug 29, 2026
Due Date
Sep 08, 2026
Tender Opening Date
Sep 08, 2026
Description :
total quantity = 939514

Get Complete Tender Documents to Participate

Tender NoticeBOQEligibilityEMD DetailsImportant Dates
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.

Browse GeM Portal Tenders

1.

Whom should I contact if I have further queries about the Tender scope?

You can fill out the integrated inquiry form below on this detail page to share your company profile. Our consultancy desk will review your query regarding parameters and guide you on how to coordinate efficiently with the procurement team of

2.

How can Tender18 assist my business in winning this government contract?

Tender18 provides end-to-end professional bidding support and documentation advisory for . Our senior analysts help you decode the complete project guidelines, manage accurate costing sheets, and complete error-free submissions on the official platform used by .

3.

What are the main reasons for a technical tender rejection?

Most online bids face rejection during the initial evaluation round due to avoidable errors like uploading blurred document scans, submitting expired DSCs, or missing critical experience papers required for in .

4.

Can contractors located outside the local region participate in this bid?

Eligibility for outstation bidders depends entirely on the terms set inside the document for . While many public sector projects allow national competitive bidding, certain localized works require local offices or specific registration metrics in .

5.

Do I need an active GeM Portal registration to apply for this work?

If this procurement is routed through the central marketplace, an active GeM Seller ID is mandatory to supply items. Tender18 offers complete assistance for brand cataloging, profile creation, and vendor assessment required officially by

6.

What are the primary legal documents required to submit a valid bid?

To register an eligible bid for these contracts, companies must prepare their core compliance documents. Vendors operating across must ensure they possess a valid GST registration, permanent account number (PAN), and active Class-3 Digital Signature Certificates.

7.

What products or services are required for this active work?

This public procurement cycle is specifically looking for qualified vendors and suppliers who can provide high-quality solutions. The operational execution, delivery, and deployment of these materials must be managed locally within the region.

8.

Where can I review the estimated cost or budget details for this Tender?

The estimated project cost and budget thresholds can be reviewed directly inside the tender document. Bidders can analyze these qualification files to check if their firm meets the financial capability criteria specified for by

9.

How can I download the official BOQ file for this opportunity?

You can download the commercial Bill of Quantities (BOQ) spreadsheet directly using the secure link provided on this page. The BOQ file contains the item descriptions and rate filling forms officially validated for within the jurisdiction

10.

How can I find the submission closing date for this contract?

The official timeline and deadline details for are available inside the detailed notification files. Bidders planning to target this contract in should check the official portal schedule early to complete their online technical and financial submission well before the closing hours.

Get Expert Tender Bidding Support

Looking For Complete Tender Bidding Consultancy? Our Technical Experts Will Help You Prepare And Submit Your Tender Successfully.

Call Our Expert: +91 7069661818
Your Information Is 100% Secure & Confidential