Latest Tender Detail from for the corrigendum tender for forming and machining 70 lines sheet metal components with hal material 094.2115 , 094.2474 , 094.2475 , 096.3323 , 099.7022 , 099.7022-03 , 099.7022-05 , 099.7022-06 , 099.7022-07 , 104.01.21.019 , 104.01.22.099 , 104.01.22.101 , 104.01.24.044 , 104.01.24.085 , 104.01.24.085-01 , 104.01.24.085-04 , 104.01.24.085-05 , 104.01.31.081 , 104.01.32.093 , 104.01.32.111 , 104.03.05.015 , 104.03.05.015-01 , 104.03.05.016 , 104.03.05.017-1 , 104.03.05.018-1 , 104.04.22.096-02 , 104.04.23.053 , 104.04.23.071 , 104.04.23.073 , 104.04.23.113 , 104.04.23.115 , 104.06.52.074 , 104.06.52.084 , 104.06.64.013 , 104.06.68.183 , 104.06.68.184 , 104.07.12.018 , 104.07.21.028-01 , 104.07.21.028-02 , 104.07.30.005 , 104.09.06.005 , 104.09.06.023 , 104.10.04.027 , 104.12.10.008 , 104.12.10.008-01 , 104.12.10.021 , 104.13.01.116 , 104.13.02.089 , 104.13.02.091 , 104.13.02.092 , 104.13.03.084 , 104.13.03.118 , 104.13.03.149 , 104.13.03.306 , 104.13.04.028 , 104.13.07.042 , 104.13.07.063 , 104.13.07.112 , 104.34.02.004 , 104.34.03.007 , 104.50.00.005 , 96.01.24.036-01 , 96.09.03.035 , 96.12.12.062 , 96.13.02.001 , 96.13.04.014 , 96.13.07.043 , 96.26.01.003 , 96.26.02.064 , 98.36.02.129, forming and machining 70 lines sheet metal components with hal material, stopper ring, adjusting washer, bracket, flange, gasket, adapter, ribs, rib, fin, locking ring, screen, locking plate, net, bearing screen, bearing shield, conical net, packing, connecting link, ring, stand profile, tape, cover plate, plate, lock washer, front wall, base in koraput, odisha,. Reference number 15795162. Don't miss out on this chance to be part of a significant project. Register for free today to access the complete tender details and download the necessary documents. Seize the opportunity with Tender 18!
Looking For Complete Tender Bidding Consultancy? Our Technical Experts Will Help You Prepare And Submit Your Tender Successfully.