tender for 4 sqmm 2core pvc insulated pvc sheathed unarmoured single strand conductor , 2point5 sqmm single core 1point1kv grade multi strand copper conductor , 6 sqmm single core multi strand copper conductor , 16 sqmm 4 core lt pvc or xlpe cable , 10 sq mm single core multistrand 1100v pvc insulated and sheathed copper conductor, boq of 5 items for gs spares, 4 sqmm 2core pvc insulated pvc sheathed unarmoured single strand conductor 1point1kv grade al flat cable spacing between 2 conductor not more than 5mm is 694 or latest app makes asian or cci or finolex or havell or nicco or gloster or imprial or univnivarsal, 2point5 sqmm single core 1point1kv grade multi strand copper conductor flexible pvc insulated cable conforming to is 694 or latest approved makes imperial universal incab asian havells finolex, 6 sqmm single core multi strand copper conductor flexible copper cable confirming to is694 or latest make imperial universal asian nicco fort gloster incab finolex, 16 sqmm 4 core lt pvc or xlpe cable 1point1 kv grade with multistranded aluminium conductors pvc insulated and sheathed armoured as per is 1554 latest approved makes incab cci fort gloster nicco finolex asian universal aganta iacl imperial, 10 sq mm single core multistrand 1100v pvc insulated and sheathed copper conductor as per is 6941990 make kec cci indian cable rr kabel finolex polycab havells dynamic cables ravin bonton dynamic cables or similar approved make

Latest Tender Detail from konkan railway corporation limited KRCL for the tender for 4 sqmm 2core pvc insulated pvc sheathed unarmoured single strand conductor , 2point5 sqmm single core 1point1kv grade multi strand copper conductor , 6 sqmm single core multi strand copper conductor , 16 sqmm 4 core lt pvc or xlpe cable , 10 sq mm single core multistrand 1100v pvc insulated and sheathed copper conductor, boq of 5 items for gs spares, 4 sqmm 2core pvc insulated pvc sheathed unarmoured single strand conductor 1point1kv grade al flat cable spacing between 2 conductor not more than 5mm is 694 or latest app makes asian or cci or finolex or havell or nicco or gloster or imprial or univnivarsal, 2point5 sqmm single core 1point1kv grade multi strand copper conductor flexible pvc insulated cable conforming to is 694 or latest approved makes imperial universal incab asian havells finolex, 6 sqmm single core multi strand copper conductor flexible copper cable confirming to is694 or latest make imperial universal asian nicco fort gloster incab finolex, 16 sqmm 4 core lt pvc or xlpe cable 1point1 kv grade with multistranded aluminium conductors pvc insulated and sheathed armoured as per is 1554 latest approved makes incab cci fort gloster nicco finolex asian universal aganta iacl imperial, 10 sq mm single core multistrand 1100v pvc insulated and sheathed copper conductor as per is 6941990 make kec cci indian cable rr kabel finolex polycab havells dynamic cables ravin bonton dynamic cables or similar approved make in margao, goa,. Reference number 17075820. Don't miss out on this chance to be part of a significant project. Register for free today to access the complete tender details and download the necessary documents. Seize the opportunity with Tender 18!

T18 Ref No.
17075820
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7989169
City
State
Description :
total quantity = 3880 ----- document required from seller = experience criteria,certificate (requested in atc),oem authorization certificate,additional doc 1 (requested in atc),additional doc 2 (requested in atc) ----- evaluation method = total value wise evaluation
T18 Ref No.
17075820
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7989169
Tender Value
Refer Document
Tender EMD
Refer Document
Tender Fee
Refer Document
City
State
Published Date
Sep 02, 2026
Due Date
Sep 15, 2026
Tender Opening Date
Sep 15, 2026
Description :
total quantity = 3880 ----- document required from seller = experience criteria,certificate (requested in atc),oem authorization certificate,additional doc 1 (requested in atc),additional doc 2 (requested in atc) ----- evaluation method = total value wise evaluation

Get Complete Tender Documents to Participate

Tender NoticeBOQEligibilityEMD DetailsImportant Dates
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.

Browse GeM Portal Tenders

This Government Tender has been Published  by Konkan Railway Corporation Limited KRCL for work related to aluminium conductors,pvc insulated cable,copper conductor,insulated cable,copper cable,xlpe cable,flat cable in Margao, Goa. The Tender work is tender for 4 sqmm 2core pvc insulated pvc sheathed unarmoured single strand conductor , 2point5 sqmm single core 1point1kv grade multi strand copper conductor , 6 sqmm single core multi strand copper conductor , 16 sqmm 4 core lt pvc or xlpe cable , 10 sq mm single core multistrand 1100v pvc insulated and sheathed copper conductor, boq of 5 items for gs spares, 4 sqmm 2core pvc insulated pvc sheathed unarmoured single strand conductor 1point1kv grade al flat cable spacing between 2 conductor not more than 5mm is 694 or latest app makes asian or cci or finolex or havell or nicco or gloster or imprial or univnivarsal, 2point5 sqmm single core 1point1kv grade multi strand copper conductor flexible pvc insulated cable conforming to is 694 or latest approved makes imperial universal incab asian havells finolex, 6 sqmm single core multi strand copper conductor flexible copper cable confirming to is694 or latest make imperial universal asian nicco fort gloster incab finolex, 16 sqmm 4 core lt pvc or xlpe cable 1point1 kv grade with multistranded aluminium conductors pvc insulated and sheathed armoured as per is 1554 latest approved makes incab cci fort gloster nicco finolex asian universal aganta iacl imperial, 10 sq mm single core multistrand 1100v pvc insulated and sheathed copper conductor as per is 6941990 make kec cci indian cable rr kabel finolex polycab havells dynamic cables ravin bonton dynamic cables or similar approved make. Tender18 Provide this type Government Tender Information on daily basis.


This tender invites eligible contractors, suppliers, manufacturers, consultants, Startups, Msmes, traders and service providers to submit bids for the specified project, supply, service, or work requirement.


Before applying, interested bidders should review the tender scope, eligibility criteria, estimated contract value, important dates, technical requirements, reqired docuent list for bidder and bid submission instructions as per provided in the official tender documents. 


This Verified Information Provide By Tender18 in this page so Bidder Can Easiy  Understanding tender  requirements and bidders can prepare a compliant and competitive tender proposal.

To participate in the tender for 4 sqmm 2core pvc insulated pvc sheathed unarmoured single strand conductor , 2point5 sqmm single core 1point1kv grade multi strand copper conductor , 6 sqmm single core multi strand copper conductor , 16 sqmm 4 core lt pvc or xlpe cable , 10 sq mm single core multistrand 1100v pvc insulated and sheathed copper conductor, boq of 5 items for gs spares, 4 sqmm 2core pvc insulated pvc sheathed unarmoured single strand conductor 1point1kv grade al flat cable spacing between 2 conductor not more than 5mm is 694 or latest app makes asian or cci or finolex or havell or nicco or gloster or imprial or univnivarsal, 2point5 sqmm single core 1point1kv grade multi strand copper conductor flexible pvc insulated cable conforming to is 694 or latest approved makes imperial universal incab asian havells finolex, 6 sqmm single core multi strand copper conductor flexible copper cable confirming to is694 or latest make imperial universal asian nicco fort gloster incab finolex, 16 sqmm 4 core lt pvc or xlpe cable 1point1 kv grade with multistranded aluminium conductors pvc insulated and sheathed armoured as per is 1554 latest approved makes incab cci fort gloster nicco finolex asian universal aganta iacl imperial, 10 sq mm single core multistrand 1100v pvc insulated and sheathed copper conductor as per is 6941990 make kec cci indian cable rr kabel finolex polycab havells dynamic cables ravin bonton dynamic cables or similar approved make, bidders should first download and review all available tender documents. These documents generally include the Notice Inviting Tender (NIT), Bill of Quantities (BOQ), technical specifications, eligibility criteria, scope of work, and bid submission instructions.


Tender Governemnt Authorities like Konkan Railway Corporation Limited KRCL usually publish these documents on their official eProcurement portals, departmental tender portals, the GeM Tender Portal, or other government procurement platforms or on newspapre. Finding and accessing the correct tender documents across multiple portals can sometimes be time-consuming for bidders. 


To make the process easier, Tender18 provides quick access to the available tender documents related to this Margao , Goa tender on a single page. Businesses involved in aluminium conductors,pvc insulated cable,copper conductor,insulated cable,copper cable,xlpe cable,flat cable related products, services, or works can conveniently download the relevant documents and review the tender requirements without spending time searching across different procurement portals.

The tender for 4 sqmm 2core pvc insulated pvc sheathed unarmoured single strand conductor , 2point5 sqmm single core 1point1kv grade multi strand copper conductor , 6 sqmm single core multi strand copper conductor , 16 sqmm 4 core lt pvc or xlpe cable , 10 sq mm single core multistrand 1100v pvc insulated and sheathed copper conductor, boq of 5 items for gs spares, 4 sqmm 2core pvc insulated pvc sheathed unarmoured single strand conductor 1point1kv grade al flat cable spacing between 2 conductor not more than 5mm is 694 or latest app makes asian or cci or finolex or havell or nicco or gloster or imprial or univnivarsal, 2point5 sqmm single core 1point1kv grade multi strand copper conductor flexible pvc insulated cable conforming to is 694 or latest approved makes imperial universal incab asian havells finolex, 6 sqmm single core multi strand copper conductor flexible copper cable confirming to is694 or latest make imperial universal asian nicco fort gloster incab finolex, 16 sqmm 4 core lt pvc or xlpe cable 1point1 kv grade with multistranded aluminium conductors pvc insulated and sheathed armoured as per is 1554 latest approved makes incab cci fort gloster nicco finolex asian universal aganta iacl imperial, 10 sq mm single core multistrand 1100v pvc insulated and sheathed copper conductor as per is 6941990 make kec cci indian cable rr kabel finolex polycab havells dynamic cables ravin bonton dynamic cables or similar approved make from Margao, Goa may be relevant for contractors, suppliers, vendors, manufacturers, consultants, service providers, startups, MSMEs, and other organizations involved in aluminium conductors,pvc insulated cable,copper conductor,insulated cable,copper cable,xlpe cable,flat cable related products, services, or works. However, eligibility to participate depends on the qualification criteria specified by Konkan Railway Corporation Limited KRCL in the official tender documents.

Before submitting a bid, interested applicants should carefully review the eligibility conditions, technical requirements, financial criteria, work experience requirements, annual turnover conditions, registrations, certifications, and any other supporting documents required by the tendering authority. The detailed qualification requirements and bidder eligibility criteria are available in the tender notice and related documents provided on this page. 

Ensuring compliance with all eligibility and qualification requirements before bid submission can help bidders avoid disqualification and improve their chances of successful participation in the tender process.

Tende18 provides comprehensive tender bidding services, including a complete tender summary along with a detailed analysis of the Tender Qualification and Eligibility Criteria.

Interested in participating in the tender for 4 sqmm 2core pvc insulated pvc sheathed unarmoured single strand conductor , 2point5 sqmm single core 1point1kv grade multi strand copper conductor , 6 sqmm single core multi strand copper conductor , 16 sqmm 4 core lt pvc or xlpe cable , 10 sq mm single core multistrand 1100v pvc insulated and sheathed copper conductor, boq of 5 items for gs spares, 4 sqmm 2core pvc insulated pvc sheathed unarmoured single strand conductor 1point1kv grade al flat cable spacing between 2 conductor not more than 5mm is 694 or latest app makes asian or cci or finolex or havell or nicco or gloster or imprial or univnivarsal, 2point5 sqmm single core 1point1kv grade multi strand copper conductor flexible pvc insulated cable conforming to is 694 or latest approved makes imperial universal incab asian havells finolex, 6 sqmm single core multi strand copper conductor flexible copper cable confirming to is694 or latest make imperial universal asian nicco fort gloster incab finolex, 16 sqmm 4 core lt pvc or xlpe cable 1point1 kv grade with multistranded aluminium conductors pvc insulated and sheathed armoured as per is 1554 latest approved makes incab cci fort gloster nicco finolex asian universal aganta iacl imperial, 10 sq mm single core multistrand 1100v pvc insulated and sheathed copper conductor as per is 6941990 make kec cci indian cable rr kabel finolex polycab havells dynamic cables ravin bonton dynamic cables or similar approved make issued by Konkan Railway Corporation Limited KRCL for aluminium conductors,pvc insulated cable,copper conductor,insulated cable,copper cable,xlpe cable,flat cable related work in Margao, Goa? TENDER18 provides complete assistance to help businesses understand tender requirements, access tender documents, review eligibility criteria, qualification requirements, important dates, and bid submission guidelines associated with this tender.

Our Tender18 Expert Technical team can assist with vendor and GeM registration on the relevant departmental, eProcurement, GeM, or government tender portal, preparation of technical and financial bid documents, compliance with qualification criteria, document verification, and complete online tender submission support. Whether you are a contractor, supplier, manufacturer, consultant, startup, or MSME working in the field of aluminium conductors,pvc insulated cable,copper conductor,insulated cable,copper cable,xlpe cable,flat cable, Tender18 can help simplify the tender participation process and support you throughout every stage of bidding for this tender. so that tender18 is one the top leading tender consultant in Inda.

1.

Whom should I contact if I have further queries about the Tender scope?

You can fill out the integrated inquiry form below on this detail page to share your company profile. Our consultancy desk will review your query regarding aluminium conductors,pvc insulated cable,copper conductor,insulated cable,copper cable,xlpe cable,flat cable parameters and guide you on how to coordinate efficiently with the procurement team of Konkan Railway Corporation Limited KRCL

2.

How can Tender18 assist my business in winning this government contract?

Tender18 provides end-to-end professional bidding support and documentation advisory for Tender For 4 Sqmm 2core Pvc Insulated Pvc Sheathed Unarmoured Single Strand Conductor , 2point5 Sqmm Single Core 1point1kv Grade Multi Strand Copper Conductor , 6 Sqmm Single Core Multi Strand Copper Conductor , 16 Sqmm 4 Core Lt Pvc Or Xlpe Cable , 10 Sq Mm Single Core Multistrand 1100v Pvc Insulated And Sheathed Copper Conductor, Boq Of 5 Items For Gs Spares, 4 Sqmm 2core Pvc Insulated Pvc Sheathed Unarmoured Single Strand Conductor 1point1kv Grade Al Flat Cable Spacing Between 2 Conductor Not More Than 5mm Is 694 Or Latest App Makes Asian Or Cci Or Finolex Or Havell Or Nicco Or Gloster Or Imprial Or Univnivarsal, 2point5 Sqmm Single Core 1point1kv Grade Multi Strand Copper Conductor Flexible Pvc Insulated Cable Conforming To Is 694 Or Latest Approved Makes Imperial Universal Incab Asian Havells Finolex, 6 Sqmm Single Core Multi Strand Copper Conductor Flexible Copper Cable Confirming To Is694 Or Latest Make Imperial Universal Asian Nicco Fort Gloster Incab Finolex, 16 Sqmm 4 Core Lt Pvc Or Xlpe Cable 1point1 Kv Grade With Multistranded Aluminium Conductors Pvc Insulated And Sheathed Armoured As Per Is 1554 Latest Approved Makes Incab Cci Fort Gloster Nicco Finolex Asian Universal Aganta Iacl Imperial, 10 Sq Mm Single Core Multistrand 1100v Pvc Insulated And Sheathed Copper Conductor As Per Is 6941990 Make Kec Cci Indian Cable Rr Kabel Finolex Polycab Havells Dynamic Cables Ravin Bonton Dynamic Cables Or Similar Approved Make . Our senior analysts help you decode the complete project guidelines, manage accurate costing sheets, and complete error-free submissions on the official platform used by Konkan Railway Corporation Limited KRCL.

3.

What are the main reasons for a technical tender rejection?

Most online bids face rejection during the initial evaluation round due to avoidable errors like uploading blurred document scans, submitting expired DSCs, or missing critical experience papers required for Tender For 4 Sqmm 2core Pvc Insulated Pvc Sheathed Unarmoured Single Strand Conductor , 2point5 Sqmm Single Core 1point1kv Grade Multi Strand Copper Conductor , 6 Sqmm Single Core Multi Strand Copper Conductor , 16 Sqmm 4 Core Lt Pvc Or Xlpe Cable , 10 Sq Mm Single Core Multistrand 1100v Pvc Insulated And Sheathed Copper Conductor, Boq Of 5 Items For Gs Spares, 4 Sqmm 2core Pvc Insulated Pvc Sheathed Unarmoured Single Strand Conductor 1point1kv Grade Al Flat Cable Spacing Between 2 Conductor Not More Than 5mm Is 694 Or Latest App Makes Asian Or Cci Or Finolex Or Havell Or Nicco Or Gloster Or Imprial Or Univnivarsal, 2point5 Sqmm Single Core 1point1kv Grade Multi Strand Copper Conductor Flexible Pvc Insulated Cable Conforming To Is 694 Or Latest Approved Makes Imperial Universal Incab Asian Havells Finolex, 6 Sqmm Single Core Multi Strand Copper Conductor Flexible Copper Cable Confirming To Is694 Or Latest Make Imperial Universal Asian Nicco Fort Gloster Incab Finolex, 16 Sqmm 4 Core Lt Pvc Or Xlpe Cable 1point1 Kv Grade With Multistranded Aluminium Conductors Pvc Insulated And Sheathed Armoured As Per Is 1554 Latest Approved Makes Incab Cci Fort Gloster Nicco Finolex Asian Universal Aganta Iacl Imperial, 10 Sq Mm Single Core Multistrand 1100v Pvc Insulated And Sheathed Copper Conductor As Per Is 6941990 Make Kec Cci Indian Cable Rr Kabel Finolex Polycab Havells Dynamic Cables Ravin Bonton Dynamic Cables Or Similar Approved Make in Goa.

4.

Can contractors located outside the local region participate in this bid?

Eligibility for outstation bidders depends entirely on the terms set inside the document for Tender For 4 Sqmm 2core Pvc Insulated Pvc Sheathed Unarmoured Single Strand Conductor , 2point5 Sqmm Single Core 1point1kv Grade Multi Strand Copper Conductor , 6 Sqmm Single Core Multi Strand Copper Conductor , 16 Sqmm 4 Core Lt Pvc Or Xlpe Cable , 10 Sq Mm Single Core Multistrand 1100v Pvc Insulated And Sheathed Copper Conductor, Boq Of 5 Items For Gs Spares, 4 Sqmm 2core Pvc Insulated Pvc Sheathed Unarmoured Single Strand Conductor 1point1kv Grade Al Flat Cable Spacing Between 2 Conductor Not More Than 5mm Is 694 Or Latest App Makes Asian Or Cci Or Finolex Or Havell Or Nicco Or Gloster Or Imprial Or Univnivarsal, 2point5 Sqmm Single Core 1point1kv Grade Multi Strand Copper Conductor Flexible Pvc Insulated Cable Conforming To Is 694 Or Latest Approved Makes Imperial Universal Incab Asian Havells Finolex, 6 Sqmm Single Core Multi Strand Copper Conductor Flexible Copper Cable Confirming To Is694 Or Latest Make Imperial Universal Asian Nicco Fort Gloster Incab Finolex, 16 Sqmm 4 Core Lt Pvc Or Xlpe Cable 1point1 Kv Grade With Multistranded Aluminium Conductors Pvc Insulated And Sheathed Armoured As Per Is 1554 Latest Approved Makes Incab Cci Fort Gloster Nicco Finolex Asian Universal Aganta Iacl Imperial, 10 Sq Mm Single Core Multistrand 1100v Pvc Insulated And Sheathed Copper Conductor As Per Is 6941990 Make Kec Cci Indian Cable Rr Kabel Finolex Polycab Havells Dynamic Cables Ravin Bonton Dynamic Cables Or Similar Approved Make. While many public sector projects allow national competitive bidding, certain localized works require local offices or specific registration metrics in Margao.

5.

Do I need an active GeM Portal registration to apply for this work?

If this procurement is routed through the central marketplace, an active GeM Seller ID is mandatory to supply aluminium conductors,pvc insulated cable,copper conductor,insulated cable,copper cable,xlpe cable,flat cable items. Tender18 offers complete assistance for brand cataloging, profile creation, and vendor assessment required officially by Konkan Railway Corporation Limited KRCL

6.

What are the primary legal documents required to submit a valid bid?

To register an eligible bid for these aluminium conductors,pvc insulated cable,copper conductor,insulated cable,copper cable,xlpe cable,flat cable contracts, companies must prepare their core compliance documents. Vendors operating across Goa must ensure they possess a valid GST registration, permanent account number (PAN), and active Class-3 Digital Signature Certificates.

7.

What products or services are required for this active work?

This public procurement cycle is specifically looking for qualified vendors and suppliers who can provide high-quality aluminium conductors,pvc insulated cable,copper conductor,insulated cable,copper cable,xlpe cable,flat cable solutions. The operational execution, delivery, and deployment of these materials must be managed locally within the Margao region.

8.

Where can I review the estimated cost or budget details for this Tender?

The estimated project cost and budget thresholds can be reviewed directly inside the tender document. Bidders can analyze these qualification files to check if their firm meets the financial capability criteria specified for Tender For 4 Sqmm 2core Pvc Insulated Pvc Sheathed Unarmoured Single Strand Conductor , 2point5 Sqmm Single Core 1point1kv Grade Multi Strand Copper Conductor , 6 Sqmm Single Core Multi Strand Copper Conductor , 16 Sqmm 4 Core Lt Pvc Or Xlpe Cable , 10 Sq Mm Single Core Multistrand 1100v Pvc Insulated And Sheathed Copper Conductor, Boq Of 5 Items For Gs Spares, 4 Sqmm 2core Pvc Insulated Pvc Sheathed Unarmoured Single Strand Conductor 1point1kv Grade Al Flat Cable Spacing Between 2 Conductor Not More Than 5mm Is 694 Or Latest App Makes Asian Or Cci Or Finolex Or Havell Or Nicco Or Gloster Or Imprial Or Univnivarsal, 2point5 Sqmm Single Core 1point1kv Grade Multi Strand Copper Conductor Flexible Pvc Insulated Cable Conforming To Is 694 Or Latest Approved Makes Imperial Universal Incab Asian Havells Finolex, 6 Sqmm Single Core Multi Strand Copper Conductor Flexible Copper Cable Confirming To Is694 Or Latest Make Imperial Universal Asian Nicco Fort Gloster Incab Finolex, 16 Sqmm 4 Core Lt Pvc Or Xlpe Cable 1point1 Kv Grade With Multistranded Aluminium Conductors Pvc Insulated And Sheathed Armoured As Per Is 1554 Latest Approved Makes Incab Cci Fort Gloster Nicco Finolex Asian Universal Aganta Iacl Imperial, 10 Sq Mm Single Core Multistrand 1100v Pvc Insulated And Sheathed Copper Conductor As Per Is 6941990 Make Kec Cci Indian Cable Rr Kabel Finolex Polycab Havells Dynamic Cables Ravin Bonton Dynamic Cables Or Similar Approved Make by Konkan Railway Corporation Limited KRCL

9.

How can I download the official BOQ file for this opportunity?

You can download the commercial Bill of Quantities (BOQ) spreadsheet directly using the secure link provided on this page. The BOQ file contains the item descriptions and rate filling forms officially validated for Tender For 4 Sqmm 2core Pvc Insulated Pvc Sheathed Unarmoured Single Strand Conductor , 2point5 Sqmm Single Core 1point1kv Grade Multi Strand Copper Conductor , 6 Sqmm Single Core Multi Strand Copper Conductor , 16 Sqmm 4 Core Lt Pvc Or Xlpe Cable , 10 Sq Mm Single Core Multistrand 1100v Pvc Insulated And Sheathed Copper Conductor, Boq Of 5 Items For Gs Spares, 4 Sqmm 2core Pvc Insulated Pvc Sheathed Unarmoured Single Strand Conductor 1point1kv Grade Al Flat Cable Spacing Between 2 Conductor Not More Than 5mm Is 694 Or Latest App Makes Asian Or Cci Or Finolex Or Havell Or Nicco Or Gloster Or Imprial Or Univnivarsal, 2point5 Sqmm Single Core 1point1kv Grade Multi Strand Copper Conductor Flexible Pvc Insulated Cable Conforming To Is 694 Or Latest Approved Makes Imperial Universal Incab Asian Havells Finolex, 6 Sqmm Single Core Multi Strand Copper Conductor Flexible Copper Cable Confirming To Is694 Or Latest Make Imperial Universal Asian Nicco Fort Gloster Incab Finolex, 16 Sqmm 4 Core Lt Pvc Or Xlpe Cable 1point1 Kv Grade With Multistranded Aluminium Conductors Pvc Insulated And Sheathed Armoured As Per Is 1554 Latest Approved Makes Incab Cci Fort Gloster Nicco Finolex Asian Universal Aganta Iacl Imperial, 10 Sq Mm Single Core Multistrand 1100v Pvc Insulated And Sheathed Copper Conductor As Per Is 6941990 Make Kec Cci Indian Cable Rr Kabel Finolex Polycab Havells Dynamic Cables Ravin Bonton Dynamic Cables Or Similar Approved Make within the Goa jurisdiction

10.

How can I find the submission closing date for this contract?

The official timeline and deadline details for Tender For 4 Sqmm 2core Pvc Insulated Pvc Sheathed Unarmoured Single Strand Conductor , 2point5 Sqmm Single Core 1point1kv Grade Multi Strand Copper Conductor , 6 Sqmm Single Core Multi Strand Copper Conductor , 16 Sqmm 4 Core Lt Pvc Or Xlpe Cable , 10 Sq Mm Single Core Multistrand 1100v Pvc Insulated And Sheathed Copper Conductor, Boq Of 5 Items For Gs Spares, 4 Sqmm 2core Pvc Insulated Pvc Sheathed Unarmoured Single Strand Conductor 1point1kv Grade Al Flat Cable Spacing Between 2 Conductor Not More Than 5mm Is 694 Or Latest App Makes Asian Or Cci Or Finolex Or Havell Or Nicco Or Gloster Or Imprial Or Univnivarsal, 2point5 Sqmm Single Core 1point1kv Grade Multi Strand Copper Conductor Flexible Pvc Insulated Cable Conforming To Is 694 Or Latest Approved Makes Imperial Universal Incab Asian Havells Finolex, 6 Sqmm Single Core Multi Strand Copper Conductor Flexible Copper Cable Confirming To Is694 Or Latest Make Imperial Universal Asian Nicco Fort Gloster Incab Finolex, 16 Sqmm 4 Core Lt Pvc Or Xlpe Cable 1point1 Kv Grade With Multistranded Aluminium Conductors Pvc Insulated And Sheathed Armoured As Per Is 1554 Latest Approved Makes Incab Cci Fort Gloster Nicco Finolex Asian Universal Aganta Iacl Imperial, 10 Sq Mm Single Core Multistrand 1100v Pvc Insulated And Sheathed Copper Conductor As Per Is 6941990 Make Kec Cci Indian Cable Rr Kabel Finolex Polycab Havells Dynamic Cables Ravin Bonton Dynamic Cables Or Similar Approved Make are available inside the detailed notification files. Bidders planning to target this contract in Margao should check the official portal schedule early to complete their online technical and financial submission well before the closing hours.

Get Expert Tender Bidding Support

Looking For Complete Tender Bidding Consultancy? Our Technical Experts Will Help You Prepare And Submit Your Tender Successfully.

Call Our Expert: +91 7069661818
Your Information Is 100% Secure & Confidential