tender for bearing housing unit, oil lubricated,std, part no - sct200582stdsubbhuolsct582 , gland,bronze, part no - sct200582br223 , rotating assembly,250 mtrs, 3brg,bronze, part no - sct200582brm250subrua2 , bearing housing unit,moc std, part no - rkb20037kstdsubbhu37k , enclosed impeller, ci, part no - rkb20037kci151 , diffuser with guide vanes,moc- ci, part no - rkb20037kci129 , diffuser ,ci, part no - rkb20037kci128 , inter stage bush for diffuser moc ci, part no - rkb20037kci358 , inter stage bush for dwgv moc ci, part no - rkb20037kci355 , delivery casing, part no - rkb20037kci111 , suction casing,moc ci, part no - rkb20037kci113 , wear ring delivery side moc ci, part no - rkb20037kci191 , wear ring suction side, ci, part no - rkb20037kci190 , set of o ring 6 stage ,moc- rubber, part no - rkb20037k6rubberssor1 , compression spring,moc- steel, part no - rkb20037kst483 , set of keys-6 stage, part no - rkb20037k6c40ssok1 , oil seal de-nde,moc- rubber, part no - rkb20037krubber500 , shaft sleeve delivery side moc-aisi-410, part no - rkb20037kaisi410311 , shaft sleeve suction side ,moc-aisi-410, part no - rkb20037kaisi410310 , distance sleeve,moc-40, part no - rkb20037kc40317 , lantern ring,moc ci, part no - rkb20037kci227 , rotating assembly 6 stage, part no - rkb20037k6stdftdsubrua, procurement of spares of kirloskar make pump 200 37k and sct 200 58 2, as per sor in atc document

Latest Tender Detail from south eastern coalfields limited SECL for the tender for bearing housing unit, oil lubricated,std, part no - sct200582stdsubbhuolsct582 , gland,bronze, part no - sct200582br223 , rotating assembly,250 mtrs, 3brg,bronze, part no - sct200582brm250subrua2 , bearing housing unit,moc std, part no - rkb20037kstdsubbhu37k , enclosed impeller, ci, part no - rkb20037kci151 , diffuser with guide vanes,moc- ci, part no - rkb20037kci129 , diffuser ,ci, part no - rkb20037kci128 , inter stage bush for diffuser moc ci, part no - rkb20037kci358 , inter stage bush for dwgv moc ci, part no - rkb20037kci355 , delivery casing, part no - rkb20037kci111 , suction casing,moc ci, part no - rkb20037kci113 , wear ring delivery side moc ci, part no - rkb20037kci191 , wear ring suction side, ci, part no - rkb20037kci190 , set of o ring 6 stage ,moc- rubber, part no - rkb20037k6rubberssor1 , compression spring,moc- steel, part no - rkb20037kst483 , set of keys-6 stage, part no - rkb20037k6c40ssok1 , oil seal de-nde,moc- rubber, part no - rkb20037krubber500 , shaft sleeve delivery side moc-aisi-410, part no - rkb20037kaisi410311 , shaft sleeve suction side ,moc-aisi-410, part no - rkb20037kaisi410310 , distance sleeve,moc-40, part no - rkb20037kc40317 , lantern ring,moc ci, part no - rkb20037kci227 , rotating assembly 6 stage, part no - rkb20037k6stdftdsubrua, procurement of spares of kirloskar make pump 200 37k and sct 200 58 2, as per sor in atc document in kusmunda, chhattisgarh,. Reference number 17029281. Don't miss out on this chance to be part of a significant project. Register for free today to access the complete tender details and download the necessary documents. Seize the opportunity with Tender 18!

T18 Ref No.
17029281
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7895878
Description :
total quantity = 75
T18 Ref No.
17029281
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7895878
Tender Value
90.46L
Tender EMD
Refer Document
Tender Fee
Refer Document
Published Date
Aug 28, 2026
Due Date
Sep 12, 2026
Tender Opening Date
Sep 12, 2026
Description :
total quantity = 75

Get Complete Tender Documents to Participate

Tender NoticeBOQEligibilityEMD DetailsImportant Dates
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.

Browse GeM Portal Tenders

1.

Whom should I contact if I have further queries about the Tender scope?

You can fill out the integrated inquiry form below on this detail page to share your company profile. Our consultancy desk will review your query regarding parameters and guide you on how to coordinate efficiently with the procurement team of

2.

How can Tender18 assist my business in winning this government contract?

Tender18 provides end-to-end professional bidding support and documentation advisory for . Our senior analysts help you decode the complete project guidelines, manage accurate costing sheets, and complete error-free submissions on the official platform used by .

3.

What are the main reasons for a technical tender rejection?

Most online bids face rejection during the initial evaluation round due to avoidable errors like uploading blurred document scans, submitting expired DSCs, or missing critical experience papers required for in .

4.

Can contractors located outside the local region participate in this bid?

Eligibility for outstation bidders depends entirely on the terms set inside the document for . While many public sector projects allow national competitive bidding, certain localized works require local offices or specific registration metrics in .

5.

Do I need an active GeM Portal registration to apply for this work?

If this procurement is routed through the central marketplace, an active GeM Seller ID is mandatory to supply items. Tender18 offers complete assistance for brand cataloging, profile creation, and vendor assessment required officially by

6.

What are the primary legal documents required to submit a valid bid?

To register an eligible bid for these contracts, companies must prepare their core compliance documents. Vendors operating across must ensure they possess a valid GST registration, permanent account number (PAN), and active Class-3 Digital Signature Certificates.

7.

What products or services are required for this active work?

This public procurement cycle is specifically looking for qualified vendors and suppliers who can provide high-quality solutions. The operational execution, delivery, and deployment of these materials must be managed locally within the region.

8.

Where can I review the estimated cost or budget details for this Tender?

The estimated project cost and budget thresholds can be reviewed directly inside the tender document. Bidders can analyze these qualification files to check if their firm meets the financial capability criteria specified for by

9.

How can I download the official BOQ file for this opportunity?

You can download the commercial Bill of Quantities (BOQ) spreadsheet directly using the secure link provided on this page. The BOQ file contains the item descriptions and rate filling forms officially validated for within the jurisdiction

10.

How can I find the submission closing date for this contract?

The official timeline and deadline details for are available inside the detailed notification files. Bidders planning to target this contract in should check the official portal schedule early to complete their online technical and financial submission well before the closing hours.

Get Expert Tender Bidding Support

Looking For Complete Tender Bidding Consultancy? Our Technical Experts Will Help You Prepare And Submit Your Tender Successfully.

Call Our Expert: +91 7069661818
Your Information Is 100% Secure & Confidential