auction or scrape of flat, immovable property schedule a: all that the part and parcel of rcc roofed residential flat bearing flat no. 201, in the second floor of "vishnu residency, admeasuring 1130 sq. fts, or 125.55 sq. yds, or 104.975q. mts, including share in common areas, common facilities, comdor balacony, common dtair case with car parking and generator facility etc. with a residential apartment constructed in sy. no, 407, measuring a total site area. 1339.33 sq. yds,, or 1119.81 sq. mis permission approved vide file no. 11154/2010/h dated 21-01-2011 of director of town and country planning, hyderabad released by commissioner of municipality armoor, proc. no a2/46/2010, dated 18-03-2011, situated at near s.sk function hall, housing boant road, armoor, telangana state standing in the name of mes. chidum gayathn and bounded by boundries of the fiat: north: open to sky south road and; open to sky east: open to sky and e-wide corridor and then flat no. 202 west: open to sky and road land and boundries of vishnu fesidency vishnu residency, residential building constructed in survey no. 407, measuring total site area 1339.33 sq. yds or 1119.81 sq mis situated at near ssk function hall, housing board road, armoor proper and mandal, nizamabad dist. municipality armoor. boundaries of the property: north: 40-wide road south: 30-0" wide road east: plots of ram reddy obul roddy and ramanaiah west: 40-0 wide road sale doc no and; date: 1589/2024 dated 09-02-2024 src): armoor mod no. and; data: 1736/2024 and; dated 04-03-2004 sro:anmoor

Latest Tender Detail from bank of india BOI for the auction or scrape of flat, immovable property schedule a: all that the part and parcel of rcc roofed residential flat bearing flat no. 201, in the second floor of "vishnu residency, admeasuring 1130 sq. fts, or 125.55 sq. yds, or 104.975q. mts, including share in common areas, common facilities, comdor balacony, common dtair case with car parking and generator facility etc. with a residential apartment constructed in sy. no, 407, measuring a total site area. 1339.33 sq. yds,, or 1119.81 sq. mis permission approved vide file no. 11154/2010/h dated 21-01-2011 of director of town and country planning, hyderabad released by commissioner of municipality armoor, proc. no a2/46/2010, dated 18-03-2011, situated at near s.sk function hall, housing boant road, armoor, telangana state standing in the name of mes. chidum gayathn and bounded by boundries of the fiat: north: open to sky south road and; open to sky east: open to sky and e-wide corridor and then flat no. 202 west: open to sky and road land and boundries of vishnu fesidency vishnu residency, residential building constructed in survey no. 407, measuring total site area 1339.33 sq. yds or 1119.81 sq mis situated at near ssk function hall, housing board road, armoor proper and mandal, nizamabad dist. municipality armoor. boundaries of the property: north: 40-wide road south: 30-0" wide road east: plots of ram reddy obul roddy and ramanaiah west: 40-0 wide road sale doc no and; date: 1589/2024 dated 09-02-2024 src): armoor mod no. and; data: 1736/2024 and; dated 04-03-2004 sro:anmoor in nizamabad, telangana,. Reference number 16496380. Don't miss out on this chance to be part of a significant project. Register for free today to access the complete tender details and download the necessary documents. Seize the opportunity with Tender 18!

T18 Ref No.
16496380
Tender ID
801318
Tender Agency
Tender Related Keywords
-
Description :
T18 Ref No.
16496380
Tender ID
801318
Tender Value
Refer Document
Tender EMD
3.44L
Tender Agency
Tender Fee
Refer Document
Published Date
Jul 30, 2026
Due Date
Jul 28, 2026
Tender Opening Date
Jul 28, 2026
Tender Related Keywords
-
Description :

Get Complete Tender Documents to Participate

Tender NoticeBOQEligibilityEMD DetailsImportant Dates
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.

Browse GeM Portal Tenders

This Government Tender has been Published  by Bank Of India BOI for work related to in Nizamabad, Telangana. The Tender work is auction or scrape of flat, immovable property schedule a: all that the part and parcel of rcc roofed residential flat bearing flat no. 201, in the second floor of "vishnu residency, admeasuring 1130 sq. fts, or 125.55 sq. yds, or 104.975q. mts, including share in common areas, common facilities, comdor balacony, common dtair case with car parking and generator facility etc. with a residential apartment constructed in sy. no, 407, measuring a total site area. 1339.33 sq. yds,, or 1119.81 sq. mis permission approved vide file no. 11154/2010/h dated 21-01-2011 of director of town and country planning, hyderabad released by commissioner of municipality armoor, proc. no a2/46/2010, dated 18-03-2011, situated at near s.sk function hall, housing boant road, armoor, telangana state standing in the name of mes. chidum gayathn and bounded by boundries of the fiat: north: open to sky south road and; open to sky east: open to sky and e-wide corridor and then flat no. 202 west: open to sky and road land and boundries of vishnu fesidency vishnu residency, residential building constructed in survey no. 407, measuring total site area 1339.33 sq. yds or 1119.81 sq mis situated at near ssk function hall, housing board road, armoor proper and mandal, nizamabad dist. municipality armoor. boundaries of the property: north: 40-wide road south: 30-0" wide road east: plots of ram reddy obul roddy and ramanaiah west: 40-0 wide road sale doc no and; date: 1589/2024 dated 09-02-2024 src): armoor mod no. and; data: 1736/2024 and; dated 04-03-2004 sro:anmoor. Tender18 Provide this type Government Tender Information on daily basis.


This tender invites eligible contractors, suppliers, manufacturers, consultants, Startups, Msmes, traders and service providers to submit bids for the specified project, supply, service, or work requirement.


Before applying, interested bidders should review the tender scope, eligibility criteria, estimated contract value, important dates, technical requirements, reqired docuent list for bidder and bid submission instructions as per provided in the official tender documents. 


This Verified Information Provide By Tender18 in this page so Bidder Can Easiy  Understanding tender  requirements and bidders can prepare a compliant and competitive tender proposal.

To participate in the auction or scrape of flat, immovable property schedule a: all that the part and parcel of rcc roofed residential flat bearing flat no. 201, in the second floor of "vishnu residency, admeasuring 1130 sq. fts, or 125.55 sq. yds, or 104.975q. mts, including share in common areas, common facilities, comdor balacony, common dtair case with car parking and generator facility etc. with a residential apartment constructed in sy. no, 407, measuring a total site area. 1339.33 sq. yds,, or 1119.81 sq. mis permission approved vide file no. 11154/2010/h dated 21-01-2011 of director of town and country planning, hyderabad released by commissioner of municipality armoor, proc. no a2/46/2010, dated 18-03-2011, situated at near s.sk function hall, housing boant road, armoor, telangana state standing in the name of mes. chidum gayathn and bounded by boundries of the fiat: north: open to sky south road and; open to sky east: open to sky and e-wide corridor and then flat no. 202 west: open to sky and road land and boundries of vishnu fesidency vishnu residency, residential building constructed in survey no. 407, measuring total site area 1339.33 sq. yds or 1119.81 sq mis situated at near ssk function hall, housing board road, armoor proper and mandal, nizamabad dist. municipality armoor. boundaries of the property: north: 40-wide road south: 30-0" wide road east: plots of ram reddy obul roddy and ramanaiah west: 40-0 wide road sale doc no and; date: 1589/2024 dated 09-02-2024 src): armoor mod no. and; data: 1736/2024 and; dated 04-03-2004 sro:anmoor, bidders should first download and review all available tender documents. These documents generally include the Notice Inviting Tender (NIT), Bill of Quantities (BOQ), technical specifications, eligibility criteria, scope of work, and bid submission instructions.


Tender Governemnt Authorities like Bank Of India BOI usually publish these documents on their official eProcurement portals, departmental tender portals, the GeM Tender Portal, or other government procurement platforms or on newspapre. Finding and accessing the correct tender documents across multiple portals can sometimes be time-consuming for bidders. 


To make the process easier, Tender18 provides quick access to the available tender documents related to this Nizamabad , Telangana tender on a single page. Businesses involved in related products, services, or works can conveniently download the relevant documents and review the tender requirements without spending time searching across different procurement portals.

The auction or scrape of flat, immovable property schedule a: all that the part and parcel of rcc roofed residential flat bearing flat no. 201, in the second floor of "vishnu residency, admeasuring 1130 sq. fts, or 125.55 sq. yds, or 104.975q. mts, including share in common areas, common facilities, comdor balacony, common dtair case with car parking and generator facility etc. with a residential apartment constructed in sy. no, 407, measuring a total site area. 1339.33 sq. yds,, or 1119.81 sq. mis permission approved vide file no. 11154/2010/h dated 21-01-2011 of director of town and country planning, hyderabad released by commissioner of municipality armoor, proc. no a2/46/2010, dated 18-03-2011, situated at near s.sk function hall, housing boant road, armoor, telangana state standing in the name of mes. chidum gayathn and bounded by boundries of the fiat: north: open to sky south road and; open to sky east: open to sky and e-wide corridor and then flat no. 202 west: open to sky and road land and boundries of vishnu fesidency vishnu residency, residential building constructed in survey no. 407, measuring total site area 1339.33 sq. yds or 1119.81 sq mis situated at near ssk function hall, housing board road, armoor proper and mandal, nizamabad dist. municipality armoor. boundaries of the property: north: 40-wide road south: 30-0" wide road east: plots of ram reddy obul roddy and ramanaiah west: 40-0 wide road sale doc no and; date: 1589/2024 dated 09-02-2024 src): armoor mod no. and; data: 1736/2024 and; dated 04-03-2004 sro:anmoor from Nizamabad, Telangana may be relevant for contractors, suppliers, vendors, manufacturers, consultants, service providers, startups, MSMEs, and other organizations involved in related products, services, or works. However, eligibility to participate depends on the qualification criteria specified by Bank Of India BOI in the official tender documents.

Before submitting a bid, interested applicants should carefully review the eligibility conditions, technical requirements, financial criteria, work experience requirements, annual turnover conditions, registrations, certifications, and any other supporting documents required by the tendering authority. The detailed qualification requirements and bidder eligibility criteria are available in the tender notice and related documents provided on this page. 

Ensuring compliance with all eligibility and qualification requirements before bid submission can help bidders avoid disqualification and improve their chances of successful participation in the tender process.

Tende18 provides comprehensive tender bidding services, including a complete tender summary along with a detailed analysis of the Tender Qualification and Eligibility Criteria.

Interested in participating in the auction or scrape of flat, immovable property schedule a: all that the part and parcel of rcc roofed residential flat bearing flat no. 201, in the second floor of "vishnu residency, admeasuring 1130 sq. fts, or 125.55 sq. yds, or 104.975q. mts, including share in common areas, common facilities, comdor balacony, common dtair case with car parking and generator facility etc. with a residential apartment constructed in sy. no, 407, measuring a total site area. 1339.33 sq. yds,, or 1119.81 sq. mis permission approved vide file no. 11154/2010/h dated 21-01-2011 of director of town and country planning, hyderabad released by commissioner of municipality armoor, proc. no a2/46/2010, dated 18-03-2011, situated at near s.sk function hall, housing boant road, armoor, telangana state standing in the name of mes. chidum gayathn and bounded by boundries of the fiat: north: open to sky south road and; open to sky east: open to sky and e-wide corridor and then flat no. 202 west: open to sky and road land and boundries of vishnu fesidency vishnu residency, residential building constructed in survey no. 407, measuring total site area 1339.33 sq. yds or 1119.81 sq mis situated at near ssk function hall, housing board road, armoor proper and mandal, nizamabad dist. municipality armoor. boundaries of the property: north: 40-wide road south: 30-0" wide road east: plots of ram reddy obul roddy and ramanaiah west: 40-0 wide road sale doc no and; date: 1589/2024 dated 09-02-2024 src): armoor mod no. and; data: 1736/2024 and; dated 04-03-2004 sro:anmoor issued by Bank Of India BOI for related work in Nizamabad, Telangana? TENDER18 provides complete assistance to help businesses understand tender requirements, access tender documents, review eligibility criteria, qualification requirements, important dates, and bid submission guidelines associated with this tender.

Our Tender18 Expert Technical team can assist with vendor and GeM registration on the relevant departmental, eProcurement, GeM, or government tender portal, preparation of technical and financial bid documents, compliance with qualification criteria, document verification, and complete online tender submission support. Whether you are a contractor, supplier, manufacturer, consultant, startup, or MSME working in the field of , Tender18 can help simplify the tender participation process and support you throughout every stage of bidding for this tender. so that tender18 is one the top leading tender consultant in Inda.

1.

Whom should I contact if I have further queries about the Tender scope?

You can fill out the integrated inquiry form below on this detail page to share your company profile. Our consultancy desk will review your query regarding parameters and guide you on how to coordinate efficiently with the procurement team of Bank Of India BOI

2.

How can Tender18 assist my business in winning this government contract?

Tender18 provides end-to-end professional bidding support and documentation advisory for Auction Or Scrape Of Flat, Immovable Property Schedule A: All That The Part And Parcel Of Rcc Roofed Residential Flat Bearing Flat No. 201, In The Second Floor Of "vishnu Residency, Admeasuring 1130 Sq. Fts, Or 125.55 Sq. Yds, Or 104.975q. Mts, Including Share In Common Areas, Common Facilities, Comdor Balacony, Common Dtair Case With Car Parking And Generator Facility Etc. With A Residential Apartment Constructed In Sy. No, 407, Measuring A Total Site Area. 1339.33 Sq. Yds,, Or 1119.81 Sq. Mis Permission Approved Vide File No. 11154/2010/h Dated 21-01-2011 Of Director Of Town And Country Planning, Hyderabad Released By Commissioner Of Municipality Armoor, Proc. No A2/46/2010, Dated 18-03-2011, Situated At Near S.sk Function Hall, Housing Boant Road, Armoor, Telangana State Standing In The Name Of Mes. Chidum Gayathn And Bounded By Boundries Of The Fiat: North: Open To Sky South Road And; Open To Sky East: Open To Sky And E-wide Corridor And Then Flat No. 202 West: Open To Sky And Road Land And Boundries Of Vishnu Fesidency Vishnu Residency, Residential Building Constructed In Survey No. 407, Measuring Total Site Area 1339.33 Sq. Yds Or 1119.81 Sq Mis Situated At Near Ssk Function Hall, Housing Board Road, Armoor Proper And Mandal, Nizamabad Dist. Municipality Armoor. Boundaries Of The Property: North: 40-wide Road South: 30-0" Wide Road East: Plots Of Ram Reddy Obul Roddy And Ramanaiah West: 40-0 Wide Road Sale Doc No And; Date: 1589/2024 Dated 09-02-2024 Src): Armoor Mod No. And; Data: 1736/2024 And; Dated 04-03-2004 Sro:anmoor . Our senior analysts help you decode the complete project guidelines, manage accurate costing sheets, and complete error-free submissions on the official platform used by Bank Of India BOI.

3.

What are the main reasons for a technical tender rejection?

Most online bids face rejection during the initial evaluation round due to avoidable errors like uploading blurred document scans, submitting expired DSCs, or missing critical experience papers required for Auction Or Scrape Of Flat, Immovable Property Schedule A: All That The Part And Parcel Of Rcc Roofed Residential Flat Bearing Flat No. 201, In The Second Floor Of "vishnu Residency, Admeasuring 1130 Sq. Fts, Or 125.55 Sq. Yds, Or 104.975q. Mts, Including Share In Common Areas, Common Facilities, Comdor Balacony, Common Dtair Case With Car Parking And Generator Facility Etc. With A Residential Apartment Constructed In Sy. No, 407, Measuring A Total Site Area. 1339.33 Sq. Yds,, Or 1119.81 Sq. Mis Permission Approved Vide File No. 11154/2010/h Dated 21-01-2011 Of Director Of Town And Country Planning, Hyderabad Released By Commissioner Of Municipality Armoor, Proc. No A2/46/2010, Dated 18-03-2011, Situated At Near S.sk Function Hall, Housing Boant Road, Armoor, Telangana State Standing In The Name Of Mes. Chidum Gayathn And Bounded By Boundries Of The Fiat: North: Open To Sky South Road And; Open To Sky East: Open To Sky And E-wide Corridor And Then Flat No. 202 West: Open To Sky And Road Land And Boundries Of Vishnu Fesidency Vishnu Residency, Residential Building Constructed In Survey No. 407, Measuring Total Site Area 1339.33 Sq. Yds Or 1119.81 Sq Mis Situated At Near Ssk Function Hall, Housing Board Road, Armoor Proper And Mandal, Nizamabad Dist. Municipality Armoor. Boundaries Of The Property: North: 40-wide Road South: 30-0" Wide Road East: Plots Of Ram Reddy Obul Roddy And Ramanaiah West: 40-0 Wide Road Sale Doc No And; Date: 1589/2024 Dated 09-02-2024 Src): Armoor Mod No. And; Data: 1736/2024 And; Dated 04-03-2004 Sro:anmoor in Telangana.

4.

Can contractors located outside the local region participate in this bid?

Eligibility for outstation bidders depends entirely on the terms set inside the document for Auction Or Scrape Of Flat, Immovable Property Schedule A: All That The Part And Parcel Of Rcc Roofed Residential Flat Bearing Flat No. 201, In The Second Floor Of "vishnu Residency, Admeasuring 1130 Sq. Fts, Or 125.55 Sq. Yds, Or 104.975q. Mts, Including Share In Common Areas, Common Facilities, Comdor Balacony, Common Dtair Case With Car Parking And Generator Facility Etc. With A Residential Apartment Constructed In Sy. No, 407, Measuring A Total Site Area. 1339.33 Sq. Yds,, Or 1119.81 Sq. Mis Permission Approved Vide File No. 11154/2010/h Dated 21-01-2011 Of Director Of Town And Country Planning, Hyderabad Released By Commissioner Of Municipality Armoor, Proc. No A2/46/2010, Dated 18-03-2011, Situated At Near S.sk Function Hall, Housing Boant Road, Armoor, Telangana State Standing In The Name Of Mes. Chidum Gayathn And Bounded By Boundries Of The Fiat: North: Open To Sky South Road And; Open To Sky East: Open To Sky And E-wide Corridor And Then Flat No. 202 West: Open To Sky And Road Land And Boundries Of Vishnu Fesidency Vishnu Residency, Residential Building Constructed In Survey No. 407, Measuring Total Site Area 1339.33 Sq. Yds Or 1119.81 Sq Mis Situated At Near Ssk Function Hall, Housing Board Road, Armoor Proper And Mandal, Nizamabad Dist. Municipality Armoor. Boundaries Of The Property: North: 40-wide Road South: 30-0" Wide Road East: Plots Of Ram Reddy Obul Roddy And Ramanaiah West: 40-0 Wide Road Sale Doc No And; Date: 1589/2024 Dated 09-02-2024 Src): Armoor Mod No. And; Data: 1736/2024 And; Dated 04-03-2004 Sro:anmoor. While many public sector projects allow national competitive bidding, certain localized works require local offices or specific registration metrics in Nizamabad.

5.

Do I need an active GeM Portal registration to apply for this work?

If this procurement is routed through the central marketplace, an active GeM Seller ID is mandatory to supply items. Tender18 offers complete assistance for brand cataloging, profile creation, and vendor assessment required officially by Bank Of India BOI

6.

What are the primary legal documents required to submit a valid bid?

To register an eligible bid for these contracts, companies must prepare their core compliance documents. Vendors operating across Telangana must ensure they possess a valid GST registration, permanent account number (PAN), and active Class-3 Digital Signature Certificates.

7.

What products or services are required for this active work?

This public procurement cycle is specifically looking for qualified vendors and suppliers who can provide high-quality solutions. The operational execution, delivery, and deployment of these materials must be managed locally within the Nizamabad region.

8.

Where can I review the estimated cost or budget details for this Tender?

The estimated project cost and budget thresholds can be reviewed directly inside the tender document. Bidders can analyze these qualification files to check if their firm meets the financial capability criteria specified for Auction Or Scrape Of Flat, Immovable Property Schedule A: All That The Part And Parcel Of Rcc Roofed Residential Flat Bearing Flat No. 201, In The Second Floor Of "vishnu Residency, Admeasuring 1130 Sq. Fts, Or 125.55 Sq. Yds, Or 104.975q. Mts, Including Share In Common Areas, Common Facilities, Comdor Balacony, Common Dtair Case With Car Parking And Generator Facility Etc. With A Residential Apartment Constructed In Sy. No, 407, Measuring A Total Site Area. 1339.33 Sq. Yds,, Or 1119.81 Sq. Mis Permission Approved Vide File No. 11154/2010/h Dated 21-01-2011 Of Director Of Town And Country Planning, Hyderabad Released By Commissioner Of Municipality Armoor, Proc. No A2/46/2010, Dated 18-03-2011, Situated At Near S.sk Function Hall, Housing Boant Road, Armoor, Telangana State Standing In The Name Of Mes. Chidum Gayathn And Bounded By Boundries Of The Fiat: North: Open To Sky South Road And; Open To Sky East: Open To Sky And E-wide Corridor And Then Flat No. 202 West: Open To Sky And Road Land And Boundries Of Vishnu Fesidency Vishnu Residency, Residential Building Constructed In Survey No. 407, Measuring Total Site Area 1339.33 Sq. Yds Or 1119.81 Sq Mis Situated At Near Ssk Function Hall, Housing Board Road, Armoor Proper And Mandal, Nizamabad Dist. Municipality Armoor. Boundaries Of The Property: North: 40-wide Road South: 30-0" Wide Road East: Plots Of Ram Reddy Obul Roddy And Ramanaiah West: 40-0 Wide Road Sale Doc No And; Date: 1589/2024 Dated 09-02-2024 Src): Armoor Mod No. And; Data: 1736/2024 And; Dated 04-03-2004 Sro:anmoor by Bank Of India BOI

9.

How can I download the official BOQ file for this opportunity?

You can download the commercial Bill of Quantities (BOQ) spreadsheet directly using the secure link provided on this page. The BOQ file contains the item descriptions and rate filling forms officially validated for Auction Or Scrape Of Flat, Immovable Property Schedule A: All That The Part And Parcel Of Rcc Roofed Residential Flat Bearing Flat No. 201, In The Second Floor Of "vishnu Residency, Admeasuring 1130 Sq. Fts, Or 125.55 Sq. Yds, Or 104.975q. Mts, Including Share In Common Areas, Common Facilities, Comdor Balacony, Common Dtair Case With Car Parking And Generator Facility Etc. With A Residential Apartment Constructed In Sy. No, 407, Measuring A Total Site Area. 1339.33 Sq. Yds,, Or 1119.81 Sq. Mis Permission Approved Vide File No. 11154/2010/h Dated 21-01-2011 Of Director Of Town And Country Planning, Hyderabad Released By Commissioner Of Municipality Armoor, Proc. No A2/46/2010, Dated 18-03-2011, Situated At Near S.sk Function Hall, Housing Boant Road, Armoor, Telangana State Standing In The Name Of Mes. Chidum Gayathn And Bounded By Boundries Of The Fiat: North: Open To Sky South Road And; Open To Sky East: Open To Sky And E-wide Corridor And Then Flat No. 202 West: Open To Sky And Road Land And Boundries Of Vishnu Fesidency Vishnu Residency, Residential Building Constructed In Survey No. 407, Measuring Total Site Area 1339.33 Sq. Yds Or 1119.81 Sq Mis Situated At Near Ssk Function Hall, Housing Board Road, Armoor Proper And Mandal, Nizamabad Dist. Municipality Armoor. Boundaries Of The Property: North: 40-wide Road South: 30-0" Wide Road East: Plots Of Ram Reddy Obul Roddy And Ramanaiah West: 40-0 Wide Road Sale Doc No And; Date: 1589/2024 Dated 09-02-2024 Src): Armoor Mod No. And; Data: 1736/2024 And; Dated 04-03-2004 Sro:anmoor within the Telangana jurisdiction

10.

How can I find the submission closing date for this contract?

The official timeline and deadline details for Auction Or Scrape Of Flat, Immovable Property Schedule A: All That The Part And Parcel Of Rcc Roofed Residential Flat Bearing Flat No. 201, In The Second Floor Of "vishnu Residency, Admeasuring 1130 Sq. Fts, Or 125.55 Sq. Yds, Or 104.975q. Mts, Including Share In Common Areas, Common Facilities, Comdor Balacony, Common Dtair Case With Car Parking And Generator Facility Etc. With A Residential Apartment Constructed In Sy. No, 407, Measuring A Total Site Area. 1339.33 Sq. Yds,, Or 1119.81 Sq. Mis Permission Approved Vide File No. 11154/2010/h Dated 21-01-2011 Of Director Of Town And Country Planning, Hyderabad Released By Commissioner Of Municipality Armoor, Proc. No A2/46/2010, Dated 18-03-2011, Situated At Near S.sk Function Hall, Housing Boant Road, Armoor, Telangana State Standing In The Name Of Mes. Chidum Gayathn And Bounded By Boundries Of The Fiat: North: Open To Sky South Road And; Open To Sky East: Open To Sky And E-wide Corridor And Then Flat No. 202 West: Open To Sky And Road Land And Boundries Of Vishnu Fesidency Vishnu Residency, Residential Building Constructed In Survey No. 407, Measuring Total Site Area 1339.33 Sq. Yds Or 1119.81 Sq Mis Situated At Near Ssk Function Hall, Housing Board Road, Armoor Proper And Mandal, Nizamabad Dist. Municipality Armoor. Boundaries Of The Property: North: 40-wide Road South: 30-0" Wide Road East: Plots Of Ram Reddy Obul Roddy And Ramanaiah West: 40-0 Wide Road Sale Doc No And; Date: 1589/2024 Dated 09-02-2024 Src): Armoor Mod No. And; Data: 1736/2024 And; Dated 04-03-2004 Sro:anmoor are available inside the detailed notification files. Bidders planning to target this contract in Nizamabad should check the official portal schedule early to complete their online technical and financial submission well before the closing hours.

Get Expert Tender Bidding Support

Looking For Complete Tender Bidding Consultancy? Our Technical Experts Will Help You Prepare And Submit Your Tender Successfully.

Call Our Expert: +91 7069661818
Your Information Is 100% Secure & Confidential