tender for tab ondansetron 8mg , cap pantop dsr , tab dolo 650mg , cap becosul , tab mcb 1500mg , tab avil 25mg , tab n cold , tab telma 80mg , tab cefixime 200mg , tab levocet , tab montair-lc , tab urimax 0.4mg , tab nitrofuratoin 100mg , tab cipzox , tab calcium , tab ketorol-dt , tab m vit , cap pre probiotic , tab glucosamine chondroitin , tab k pio , tab reclide , tab meftalspas , tab chymoral forte , cap vit d3 60k iu , tab eltroxin 75mg , tab ntp , omega 3 , tab magnesium , inj atropine , inj adrenaline , inj labetalol , inj phenytoin , inj neurobion , inj tt , inj rabipur , inj tab , inj avil , inj tranexa , inj thiamine , inj diclofenac , syp ascoril ls , ors powder , electral powder , isabgol husk , orasole gel , diclo spray moov spray , ketoconazole shampoo , permethrin lotion , oint lignocaine , eye drop cmc , glucometer strip , tab vit c , tab daplo s , mintol lostion , morrf f 5 percentage , luliconazole cream , udca tab , atrovast 10 mg , liv 52 , hepatitis a , tab clopid 75 mg, medicine, medicine

Latest Tender Detail from indian army for the tender for tab ondansetron 8mg , cap pantop dsr , tab dolo 650mg , cap becosul , tab mcb 1500mg , tab avil 25mg , tab n cold , tab telma 80mg , tab cefixime 200mg , tab levocet , tab montair-lc , tab urimax 0.4mg , tab nitrofuratoin 100mg , tab cipzox , tab calcium , tab ketorol-dt , tab m vit , cap pre probiotic , tab glucosamine chondroitin , tab k pio , tab reclide , tab meftalspas , tab chymoral forte , cap vit d3 60k iu , tab eltroxin 75mg , tab ntp , omega 3 , tab magnesium , inj atropine , inj adrenaline , inj labetalol , inj phenytoin , inj neurobion , inj tt , inj rabipur , inj tab , inj avil , inj tranexa , inj thiamine , inj diclofenac , syp ascoril ls , ors powder , electral powder , isabgol husk , orasole gel , diclo spray moov spray , ketoconazole shampoo , permethrin lotion , oint lignocaine , eye drop cmc , glucometer strip , tab vit c , tab daplo s , mintol lostion , morrf f 5 percentage , luliconazole cream , udca tab , atrovast 10 mg , liv 52 , hepatitis a , tab clopid 75 mg, medicine, medicine in ramban, jammu & kashmir,. Reference number 16011289. Don't miss out on this chance to be part of a significant project. Register for free today to access the complete tender details and download the necessary documents. Seize the opportunity with Tender 18!

T18 Ref No.
16011289
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7718901
Tender Agency
City
Tender Related Keywords
-
Description :
total quantity = 14058 ----- evaluation method = total value wise evaluation
T18 Ref No.
16011289
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7718901
Tender Value
Refer Document
Tender EMD
Refer Document
Tender Agency
Tender Fee
Refer Document
City
Published Date
Jun 27, 2026
Due Date
Jul 13, 2026
Tender Opening Date
Jul 13, 2026
Tender Related Keywords
-
Description :
total quantity = 14058 ----- evaluation method = total value wise evaluation

Get Complete Tender Documents to Participate

Tender NoticeBOQEligibilityEMD DetailsImportant Dates
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.

Browse GeM Portal Tenders

This Government Tender has been Published  by Indian Army for work related to glucometer strip,chymoral forte,ors powder,eye drop in Ramban, Jammu & Kashmir. The Tender work is tender for tab ondansetron 8mg , cap pantop dsr , tab dolo 650mg , cap becosul , tab mcb 1500mg , tab avil 25mg , tab n cold , tab telma 80mg , tab cefixime 200mg , tab levocet , tab montair-lc , tab urimax 0.4mg , tab nitrofuratoin 100mg , tab cipzox , tab calcium , tab ketorol-dt , tab m vit , cap pre probiotic , tab glucosamine chondroitin , tab k pio , tab reclide , tab meftalspas , tab chymoral forte , cap vit d3 60k iu , tab eltroxin 75mg , tab ntp , omega 3 , tab magnesium , inj atropine , inj adrenaline , inj labetalol , inj phenytoin , inj neurobion , inj tt , inj rabipur , inj tab , inj avil , inj tranexa , inj thiamine , inj diclofenac , syp ascoril ls , ors powder , electral powder , isabgol husk , orasole gel , diclo spray moov spray , ketoconazole shampoo , permethrin lotion , oint lignocaine , eye drop cmc , glucometer strip , tab vit c , tab daplo s , mintol lostion , morrf f 5 percentage , luliconazole cream , udca tab , atrovast 10 mg , liv 52 , hepatitis a , tab clopid 75 mg, medicine, medicine. Tender18 Provide this type Government Tender Information on daily basis.


This tender invites eligible contractors, suppliers, manufacturers, consultants, Startups, Msmes, traders and service providers to submit bids for the specified project, supply, service, or work requirement.


Before applying, interested bidders should review the tender scope, eligibility criteria, estimated contract value, important dates, technical requirements, reqired docuent list for bidder and bid submission instructions as per provided in the official tender documents. 


This Verified Information Provide By Tender18 in this page so Bidder Can Easiy  Understanding tender  requirements and bidders can prepare a compliant and competitive tender proposal.

To participate in the tender for tab ondansetron 8mg , cap pantop dsr , tab dolo 650mg , cap becosul , tab mcb 1500mg , tab avil 25mg , tab n cold , tab telma 80mg , tab cefixime 200mg , tab levocet , tab montair-lc , tab urimax 0.4mg , tab nitrofuratoin 100mg , tab cipzox , tab calcium , tab ketorol-dt , tab m vit , cap pre probiotic , tab glucosamine chondroitin , tab k pio , tab reclide , tab meftalspas , tab chymoral forte , cap vit d3 60k iu , tab eltroxin 75mg , tab ntp , omega 3 , tab magnesium , inj atropine , inj adrenaline , inj labetalol , inj phenytoin , inj neurobion , inj tt , inj rabipur , inj tab , inj avil , inj tranexa , inj thiamine , inj diclofenac , syp ascoril ls , ors powder , electral powder , isabgol husk , orasole gel , diclo spray moov spray , ketoconazole shampoo , permethrin lotion , oint lignocaine , eye drop cmc , glucometer strip , tab vit c , tab daplo s , mintol lostion , morrf f 5 percentage , luliconazole cream , udca tab , atrovast 10 mg , liv 52 , hepatitis a , tab clopid 75 mg, medicine, medicine, bidders should first download and review all available tender documents. These documents generally include the Notice Inviting Tender (NIT), Bill of Quantities (BOQ), technical specifications, eligibility criteria, scope of work, and bid submission instructions.


Tender Governemnt Authorities like Indian Army usually publish these documents on their official eProcurement portals, departmental tender portals, the GeM Tender Portal, or other government procurement platforms or on newspapre. Finding and accessing the correct tender documents across multiple portals can sometimes be time-consuming for bidders. 


To make the process easier, Tender18 provides quick access to the available tender documents related to this Ramban , Jammu & Kashmir tender on a single page. Businesses involved in glucometer strip,chymoral forte,ors powder,eye drop related products, services, or works can conveniently download the relevant documents and review the tender requirements without spending time searching across different procurement portals.

The tender for tab ondansetron 8mg , cap pantop dsr , tab dolo 650mg , cap becosul , tab mcb 1500mg , tab avil 25mg , tab n cold , tab telma 80mg , tab cefixime 200mg , tab levocet , tab montair-lc , tab urimax 0.4mg , tab nitrofuratoin 100mg , tab cipzox , tab calcium , tab ketorol-dt , tab m vit , cap pre probiotic , tab glucosamine chondroitin , tab k pio , tab reclide , tab meftalspas , tab chymoral forte , cap vit d3 60k iu , tab eltroxin 75mg , tab ntp , omega 3 , tab magnesium , inj atropine , inj adrenaline , inj labetalol , inj phenytoin , inj neurobion , inj tt , inj rabipur , inj tab , inj avil , inj tranexa , inj thiamine , inj diclofenac , syp ascoril ls , ors powder , electral powder , isabgol husk , orasole gel , diclo spray moov spray , ketoconazole shampoo , permethrin lotion , oint lignocaine , eye drop cmc , glucometer strip , tab vit c , tab daplo s , mintol lostion , morrf f 5 percentage , luliconazole cream , udca tab , atrovast 10 mg , liv 52 , hepatitis a , tab clopid 75 mg, medicine, medicine from Ramban, Jammu & Kashmir may be relevant for contractors, suppliers, vendors, manufacturers, consultants, service providers, startups, MSMEs, and other organizations involved in glucometer strip,chymoral forte,ors powder,eye drop related products, services, or works. However, eligibility to participate depends on the qualification criteria specified by Indian Army in the official tender documents.

Before submitting a bid, interested applicants should carefully review the eligibility conditions, technical requirements, financial criteria, work experience requirements, annual turnover conditions, registrations, certifications, and any other supporting documents required by the tendering authority. The detailed qualification requirements and bidder eligibility criteria are available in the tender notice and related documents provided on this page. 

Ensuring compliance with all eligibility and qualification requirements before bid submission can help bidders avoid disqualification and improve their chances of successful participation in the tender process.

Tende18 provides comprehensive tender bidding services, including a complete tender summary along with a detailed analysis of the Tender Qualification and Eligibility Criteria.

Interested in participating in the tender for tab ondansetron 8mg , cap pantop dsr , tab dolo 650mg , cap becosul , tab mcb 1500mg , tab avil 25mg , tab n cold , tab telma 80mg , tab cefixime 200mg , tab levocet , tab montair-lc , tab urimax 0.4mg , tab nitrofuratoin 100mg , tab cipzox , tab calcium , tab ketorol-dt , tab m vit , cap pre probiotic , tab glucosamine chondroitin , tab k pio , tab reclide , tab meftalspas , tab chymoral forte , cap vit d3 60k iu , tab eltroxin 75mg , tab ntp , omega 3 , tab magnesium , inj atropine , inj adrenaline , inj labetalol , inj phenytoin , inj neurobion , inj tt , inj rabipur , inj tab , inj avil , inj tranexa , inj thiamine , inj diclofenac , syp ascoril ls , ors powder , electral powder , isabgol husk , orasole gel , diclo spray moov spray , ketoconazole shampoo , permethrin lotion , oint lignocaine , eye drop cmc , glucometer strip , tab vit c , tab daplo s , mintol lostion , morrf f 5 percentage , luliconazole cream , udca tab , atrovast 10 mg , liv 52 , hepatitis a , tab clopid 75 mg, medicine, medicine issued by Indian Army for glucometer strip,chymoral forte,ors powder,eye drop related work in Ramban, Jammu & Kashmir? TENDER18 provides complete assistance to help businesses understand tender requirements, access tender documents, review eligibility criteria, qualification requirements, important dates, and bid submission guidelines associated with this tender.

Our Tender18 Expert Technical team can assist with vendor and GeM registration on the relevant departmental, eProcurement, GeM, or government tender portal, preparation of technical and financial bid documents, compliance with qualification criteria, document verification, and complete online tender submission support. Whether you are a contractor, supplier, manufacturer, consultant, startup, or MSME working in the field of glucometer strip,chymoral forte,ors powder,eye drop, Tender18 can help simplify the tender participation process and support you throughout every stage of bidding for this tender. so that tender18 is one the top leading tender consultant in Inda.

1.

Whom should I contact if I have further queries about the Tender scope?

You can fill out the integrated inquiry form below on this detail page to share your company profile. Our consultancy desk will review your query regarding glucometer strip,chymoral forte,ors powder,eye drop parameters and guide you on how to coordinate efficiently with the procurement team of Indian Army

2.

How can Tender18 assist my business in winning this government contract?

Tender18 provides end-to-end professional bidding support and documentation advisory for Tender For Tab Ondansetron 8mg , Cap Pantop Dsr , Tab Dolo 650mg , Cap Becosul , Tab Mcb 1500mg , Tab Avil 25mg , Tab N Cold , Tab Telma 80mg , Tab Cefixime 200mg , Tab Levocet , Tab Montair-lc , Tab Urimax 0.4mg , Tab Nitrofuratoin 100mg , Tab Cipzox , Tab Calcium , Tab Ketorol-dt , Tab M Vit , Cap Pre Probiotic , Tab Glucosamine Chondroitin , Tab K Pio , Tab Reclide , Tab Meftalspas , Tab Chymoral Forte , Cap Vit D3 60k Iu , Tab Eltroxin 75mg , Tab Ntp , Omega 3 , Tab Magnesium , Inj Atropine , Inj Adrenaline , Inj Labetalol , Inj Phenytoin , Inj Neurobion , Inj Tt , Inj Rabipur , Inj Tab , Inj Avil , Inj Tranexa , Inj Thiamine , Inj Diclofenac , Syp Ascoril Ls , Ors Powder , Electral Powder , Isabgol Husk , Orasole Gel , Diclo Spray Moov Spray , Ketoconazole Shampoo , Permethrin Lotion , Oint Lignocaine , Eye Drop Cmc , Glucometer Strip , Tab Vit C , Tab Daplo S , Mintol Lostion , Morrf F 5 Percentage , Luliconazole Cream , Udca Tab , Atrovast 10 Mg , Liv 52 , Hepatitis A , Tab Clopid 75 Mg, Medicine, Medicine . Our senior analysts help you decode the complete project guidelines, manage accurate costing sheets, and complete error-free submissions on the official platform used by Indian Army.

3.

What are the main reasons for a technical tender rejection?

Most online bids face rejection during the initial evaluation round due to avoidable errors like uploading blurred document scans, submitting expired DSCs, or missing critical experience papers required for Tender For Tab Ondansetron 8mg , Cap Pantop Dsr , Tab Dolo 650mg , Cap Becosul , Tab Mcb 1500mg , Tab Avil 25mg , Tab N Cold , Tab Telma 80mg , Tab Cefixime 200mg , Tab Levocet , Tab Montair-lc , Tab Urimax 0.4mg , Tab Nitrofuratoin 100mg , Tab Cipzox , Tab Calcium , Tab Ketorol-dt , Tab M Vit , Cap Pre Probiotic , Tab Glucosamine Chondroitin , Tab K Pio , Tab Reclide , Tab Meftalspas , Tab Chymoral Forte , Cap Vit D3 60k Iu , Tab Eltroxin 75mg , Tab Ntp , Omega 3 , Tab Magnesium , Inj Atropine , Inj Adrenaline , Inj Labetalol , Inj Phenytoin , Inj Neurobion , Inj Tt , Inj Rabipur , Inj Tab , Inj Avil , Inj Tranexa , Inj Thiamine , Inj Diclofenac , Syp Ascoril Ls , Ors Powder , Electral Powder , Isabgol Husk , Orasole Gel , Diclo Spray Moov Spray , Ketoconazole Shampoo , Permethrin Lotion , Oint Lignocaine , Eye Drop Cmc , Glucometer Strip , Tab Vit C , Tab Daplo S , Mintol Lostion , Morrf F 5 Percentage , Luliconazole Cream , Udca Tab , Atrovast 10 Mg , Liv 52 , Hepatitis A , Tab Clopid 75 Mg, Medicine, Medicine in Jammu & Kashmir.

4.

Can contractors located outside the local region participate in this bid?

Eligibility for outstation bidders depends entirely on the terms set inside the document for Tender For Tab Ondansetron 8mg , Cap Pantop Dsr , Tab Dolo 650mg , Cap Becosul , Tab Mcb 1500mg , Tab Avil 25mg , Tab N Cold , Tab Telma 80mg , Tab Cefixime 200mg , Tab Levocet , Tab Montair-lc , Tab Urimax 0.4mg , Tab Nitrofuratoin 100mg , Tab Cipzox , Tab Calcium , Tab Ketorol-dt , Tab M Vit , Cap Pre Probiotic , Tab Glucosamine Chondroitin , Tab K Pio , Tab Reclide , Tab Meftalspas , Tab Chymoral Forte , Cap Vit D3 60k Iu , Tab Eltroxin 75mg , Tab Ntp , Omega 3 , Tab Magnesium , Inj Atropine , Inj Adrenaline , Inj Labetalol , Inj Phenytoin , Inj Neurobion , Inj Tt , Inj Rabipur , Inj Tab , Inj Avil , Inj Tranexa , Inj Thiamine , Inj Diclofenac , Syp Ascoril Ls , Ors Powder , Electral Powder , Isabgol Husk , Orasole Gel , Diclo Spray Moov Spray , Ketoconazole Shampoo , Permethrin Lotion , Oint Lignocaine , Eye Drop Cmc , Glucometer Strip , Tab Vit C , Tab Daplo S , Mintol Lostion , Morrf F 5 Percentage , Luliconazole Cream , Udca Tab , Atrovast 10 Mg , Liv 52 , Hepatitis A , Tab Clopid 75 Mg, Medicine, Medicine. While many public sector projects allow national competitive bidding, certain localized works require local offices or specific registration metrics in Ramban.

5.

Do I need an active GeM Portal registration to apply for this work?

If this procurement is routed through the central marketplace, an active GeM Seller ID is mandatory to supply glucometer strip,chymoral forte,ors powder,eye drop items. Tender18 offers complete assistance for brand cataloging, profile creation, and vendor assessment required officially by Indian Army

6.

What are the primary legal documents required to submit a valid bid?

To register an eligible bid for these glucometer strip,chymoral forte,ors powder,eye drop contracts, companies must prepare their core compliance documents. Vendors operating across Jammu & Kashmir must ensure they possess a valid GST registration, permanent account number (PAN), and active Class-3 Digital Signature Certificates.

7.

What products or services are required for this active work?

This public procurement cycle is specifically looking for qualified vendors and suppliers who can provide high-quality glucometer strip,chymoral forte,ors powder,eye drop solutions. The operational execution, delivery, and deployment of these materials must be managed locally within the Ramban region.

8.

Where can I review the estimated cost or budget details for this Tender?

The estimated project cost and budget thresholds can be reviewed directly inside the tender document. Bidders can analyze these qualification files to check if their firm meets the financial capability criteria specified for Tender For Tab Ondansetron 8mg , Cap Pantop Dsr , Tab Dolo 650mg , Cap Becosul , Tab Mcb 1500mg , Tab Avil 25mg , Tab N Cold , Tab Telma 80mg , Tab Cefixime 200mg , Tab Levocet , Tab Montair-lc , Tab Urimax 0.4mg , Tab Nitrofuratoin 100mg , Tab Cipzox , Tab Calcium , Tab Ketorol-dt , Tab M Vit , Cap Pre Probiotic , Tab Glucosamine Chondroitin , Tab K Pio , Tab Reclide , Tab Meftalspas , Tab Chymoral Forte , Cap Vit D3 60k Iu , Tab Eltroxin 75mg , Tab Ntp , Omega 3 , Tab Magnesium , Inj Atropine , Inj Adrenaline , Inj Labetalol , Inj Phenytoin , Inj Neurobion , Inj Tt , Inj Rabipur , Inj Tab , Inj Avil , Inj Tranexa , Inj Thiamine , Inj Diclofenac , Syp Ascoril Ls , Ors Powder , Electral Powder , Isabgol Husk , Orasole Gel , Diclo Spray Moov Spray , Ketoconazole Shampoo , Permethrin Lotion , Oint Lignocaine , Eye Drop Cmc , Glucometer Strip , Tab Vit C , Tab Daplo S , Mintol Lostion , Morrf F 5 Percentage , Luliconazole Cream , Udca Tab , Atrovast 10 Mg , Liv 52 , Hepatitis A , Tab Clopid 75 Mg, Medicine, Medicine by Indian Army

9.

How can I download the official BOQ file for this opportunity?

You can download the commercial Bill of Quantities (BOQ) spreadsheet directly using the secure link provided on this page. The BOQ file contains the item descriptions and rate filling forms officially validated for Tender For Tab Ondansetron 8mg , Cap Pantop Dsr , Tab Dolo 650mg , Cap Becosul , Tab Mcb 1500mg , Tab Avil 25mg , Tab N Cold , Tab Telma 80mg , Tab Cefixime 200mg , Tab Levocet , Tab Montair-lc , Tab Urimax 0.4mg , Tab Nitrofuratoin 100mg , Tab Cipzox , Tab Calcium , Tab Ketorol-dt , Tab M Vit , Cap Pre Probiotic , Tab Glucosamine Chondroitin , Tab K Pio , Tab Reclide , Tab Meftalspas , Tab Chymoral Forte , Cap Vit D3 60k Iu , Tab Eltroxin 75mg , Tab Ntp , Omega 3 , Tab Magnesium , Inj Atropine , Inj Adrenaline , Inj Labetalol , Inj Phenytoin , Inj Neurobion , Inj Tt , Inj Rabipur , Inj Tab , Inj Avil , Inj Tranexa , Inj Thiamine , Inj Diclofenac , Syp Ascoril Ls , Ors Powder , Electral Powder , Isabgol Husk , Orasole Gel , Diclo Spray Moov Spray , Ketoconazole Shampoo , Permethrin Lotion , Oint Lignocaine , Eye Drop Cmc , Glucometer Strip , Tab Vit C , Tab Daplo S , Mintol Lostion , Morrf F 5 Percentage , Luliconazole Cream , Udca Tab , Atrovast 10 Mg , Liv 52 , Hepatitis A , Tab Clopid 75 Mg, Medicine, Medicine within the Jammu & Kashmir jurisdiction

10.

How can I find the submission closing date for this contract?

The official timeline and deadline details for Tender For Tab Ondansetron 8mg , Cap Pantop Dsr , Tab Dolo 650mg , Cap Becosul , Tab Mcb 1500mg , Tab Avil 25mg , Tab N Cold , Tab Telma 80mg , Tab Cefixime 200mg , Tab Levocet , Tab Montair-lc , Tab Urimax 0.4mg , Tab Nitrofuratoin 100mg , Tab Cipzox , Tab Calcium , Tab Ketorol-dt , Tab M Vit , Cap Pre Probiotic , Tab Glucosamine Chondroitin , Tab K Pio , Tab Reclide , Tab Meftalspas , Tab Chymoral Forte , Cap Vit D3 60k Iu , Tab Eltroxin 75mg , Tab Ntp , Omega 3 , Tab Magnesium , Inj Atropine , Inj Adrenaline , Inj Labetalol , Inj Phenytoin , Inj Neurobion , Inj Tt , Inj Rabipur , Inj Tab , Inj Avil , Inj Tranexa , Inj Thiamine , Inj Diclofenac , Syp Ascoril Ls , Ors Powder , Electral Powder , Isabgol Husk , Orasole Gel , Diclo Spray Moov Spray , Ketoconazole Shampoo , Permethrin Lotion , Oint Lignocaine , Eye Drop Cmc , Glucometer Strip , Tab Vit C , Tab Daplo S , Mintol Lostion , Morrf F 5 Percentage , Luliconazole Cream , Udca Tab , Atrovast 10 Mg , Liv 52 , Hepatitis A , Tab Clopid 75 Mg, Medicine, Medicine are available inside the detailed notification files. Bidders planning to target this contract in Ramban should check the official portal schedule early to complete their online technical and financial submission well before the closing hours.

Get Expert Tender Bidding Support

Looking For Complete Tender Bidding Consultancy? Our Technical Experts Will Help You Prepare And Submit Your Tender Successfully.

Call Our Expert: +91 7069661818
Your Information Is 100% Secure & Confidential