Latest Tender Detail from national thermal power corporation NTPC for the corrigendum tender for pr 100275365 10 m4820151142 , pr 100275365 20 m4820151143 , pr 100275365 30 m4820151154 , pr 100275365 40 m4820151160 , pr 100275365 50 m4450026069 , pr 100275365 60 m4750016256 , pr 100275365 70 m4750026126 , pr 100275365 80 m4750016600 , pr 100275365 100 m4750991675 , pr 100275365 110 m4750416047 , pr 100275365 160 m4450502154, aph spares, lance tube 1043 4450 034, feed tube, feed tube 1043 4450 032, lance tube 1043 4450 033, cold end grating for saph 31 5vi70 82, cold end grating, ce grating assy saph 30 vim 2000, axial seal bhel paph 27 5 vim 2000, twin nozzle aph 90 deg adaptor, manhole door assy 27 vi 2055 paph, aph bskt stp bar and agl 10434450001a in mouda, maharashtra,. Reference number 15876004. Don't miss out on this chance to be part of a significant project. Register for free today to access the complete tender details and download the necessary documents. Seize the opportunity with Tender 18!
Looking For Complete Tender Bidding Consultancy? Our Technical Experts Will Help You Prepare And Submit Your Tender Successfully.