corrigendum tender for carpentry spare parts 6 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 9 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 12 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 19 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 32 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 25 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 32 mm flush door 3.5x8 , 32 mm flush door 3.5x7 , 12 mm gypsum board 6x4 , 1.5 mm laminated sheet 8x4 , 1 mm edage band , door handle aluminium 6inch , door lock aluminium , tower bolt aluminium 6inch , tower bolt aluminium 8inch , fiber glass sheet 8x4 , mirror glass 18x36 , mirror glass 24x36 , mirror glass 12x36 , cloth hanger , towel rail , door handle hafele , tower bolt 12inchhafle , tower bolt 6inch hafle , door stopper , door closer , cylindrical door lock , door lock classic , drawer lock , wardrobe lock , pad lock 12 lever , ss hinges 6inch , ss hinges 5inch , ss hinges 4inch , ss l drop latch , l bihari kabjapanel hinge , silicon sealant , marine adhesive 50 kg , pro bond adhesive 25 l , heat proof adhesive 25 kg , instant adhesive , stone adhesion , glass putty , masking tape abro tape , double sided foamtape , pat bolt 1inch , pat bolt 1.5inch , wall fastener 8 , wall fastener 10 , wall fastener 12 , mirror bracket clamp , self drilling screw , nylon sleeve anchor gully 1inch , nylon sleeve anchor gully 1.5inch , nylon sleeve anchor gully 2inch, as per specification document

Latest Tender Detail from indian institute of management IIM for the corrigendum tender for carpentry spare parts 6 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 9 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 12 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 19 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 32 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 25 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 32 mm flush door 3.5x8 , 32 mm flush door 3.5x7 , 12 mm gypsum board 6x4 , 1.5 mm laminated sheet 8x4 , 1 mm edage band , door handle aluminium 6inch , door lock aluminium , tower bolt aluminium 6inch , tower bolt aluminium 8inch , fiber glass sheet 8x4 , mirror glass 18x36 , mirror glass 24x36 , mirror glass 12x36 , cloth hanger , towel rail , door handle hafele , tower bolt 12inchhafle , tower bolt 6inch hafle , door stopper , door closer , cylindrical door lock , door lock classic , drawer lock , wardrobe lock , pad lock 12 lever , ss hinges 6inch , ss hinges 5inch , ss hinges 4inch , ss l drop latch , l bihari kabjapanel hinge , silicon sealant , marine adhesive 50 kg , pro bond adhesive 25 l , heat proof adhesive 25 kg , instant adhesive , stone adhesion , glass putty , masking tape abro tape , double sided foamtape , pat bolt 1inch , pat bolt 1.5inch , wall fastener 8 , wall fastener 10 , wall fastener 12 , mirror bracket clamp , self drilling screw , nylon sleeve anchor gully 1inch , nylon sleeve anchor gully 1.5inch , nylon sleeve anchor gully 2inch, as per specification document in gaya, bihar,. Reference number 15765794. Don't miss out on this chance to be part of a significant project. Register for free today to access the complete tender details and download the necessary documents. Seize the opportunity with Tender 18!

T18 Ref No.
15765794
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7534645
City
State
Tender Related Keywords
-
Description :
total quantity = 2603
T18 Ref No.
15765794
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7534645
Tender Value
15.77L
Tender EMD
Refer Document
Tender Fee
Refer Document
City
State
Published Date
Jun 10, 2026
Due Date
Jun 17, 2026
Tender Opening Date
Jun 17, 2026
Tender Related Keywords
-
Description :
total quantity = 2603

Get Complete Tender Documents to Participate

Tender NoticeBOQEligibilityEMD DetailsImportant Dates
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.

Browse GeM Portal Tenders

This Government Tender has been Published  by Indian Institute Of Management IIM for work related to self drilling screw,tower bolt,towel rail,wardrobe,fastener,drilling,plywood,bracket,cloth,clamp,bolt in Gaya, Bihar. The Tender work is corrigendum tender for carpentry spare parts 6 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 9 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 12 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 19 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 32 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 25 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 32 mm flush door 3.5x8 , 32 mm flush door 3.5x7 , 12 mm gypsum board 6x4 , 1.5 mm laminated sheet 8x4 , 1 mm edage band , door handle aluminium 6inch , door lock aluminium , tower bolt aluminium 6inch , tower bolt aluminium 8inch , fiber glass sheet 8x4 , mirror glass 18x36 , mirror glass 24x36 , mirror glass 12x36 , cloth hanger , towel rail , door handle hafele , tower bolt 12inchhafle , tower bolt 6inch hafle , door stopper , door closer , cylindrical door lock , door lock classic , drawer lock , wardrobe lock , pad lock 12 lever , ss hinges 6inch , ss hinges 5inch , ss hinges 4inch , ss l drop latch , l bihari kabjapanel hinge , silicon sealant , marine adhesive 50 kg , pro bond adhesive 25 l , heat proof adhesive 25 kg , instant adhesive , stone adhesion , glass putty , masking tape abro tape , double sided foamtape , pat bolt 1inch , pat bolt 1.5inch , wall fastener 8 , wall fastener 10 , wall fastener 12 , mirror bracket clamp , self drilling screw , nylon sleeve anchor gully 1inch , nylon sleeve anchor gully 1.5inch , nylon sleeve anchor gully 2inch, as per specification document. Tender18 Provide this type Government Tender Information on daily basis.


This tender invites eligible contractors, suppliers, manufacturers, consultants, Startups, Msmes, traders and service providers to submit bids for the specified project, supply, service, or work requirement.


Before applying, interested bidders should review the tender scope, eligibility criteria, estimated contract value, important dates, technical requirements, reqired docuent list for bidder and bid submission instructions as per provided in the official tender documents. 


This Verified Information Provide By Tender18 in this page so Bidder Can Easiy  Understanding tender  requirements and bidders can prepare a compliant and competitive tender proposal.

To participate in the corrigendum tender for carpentry spare parts 6 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 9 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 12 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 19 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 32 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 25 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 32 mm flush door 3.5x8 , 32 mm flush door 3.5x7 , 12 mm gypsum board 6x4 , 1.5 mm laminated sheet 8x4 , 1 mm edage band , door handle aluminium 6inch , door lock aluminium , tower bolt aluminium 6inch , tower bolt aluminium 8inch , fiber glass sheet 8x4 , mirror glass 18x36 , mirror glass 24x36 , mirror glass 12x36 , cloth hanger , towel rail , door handle hafele , tower bolt 12inchhafle , tower bolt 6inch hafle , door stopper , door closer , cylindrical door lock , door lock classic , drawer lock , wardrobe lock , pad lock 12 lever , ss hinges 6inch , ss hinges 5inch , ss hinges 4inch , ss l drop latch , l bihari kabjapanel hinge , silicon sealant , marine adhesive 50 kg , pro bond adhesive 25 l , heat proof adhesive 25 kg , instant adhesive , stone adhesion , glass putty , masking tape abro tape , double sided foamtape , pat bolt 1inch , pat bolt 1.5inch , wall fastener 8 , wall fastener 10 , wall fastener 12 , mirror bracket clamp , self drilling screw , nylon sleeve anchor gully 1inch , nylon sleeve anchor gully 1.5inch , nylon sleeve anchor gully 2inch, as per specification document, bidders should first download and review all available tender documents. These documents generally include the Notice Inviting Tender (NIT), Bill of Quantities (BOQ), technical specifications, eligibility criteria, scope of work, and bid submission instructions.


Tender Governemnt Authorities like Indian Institute Of Management IIM usually publish these documents on their official eProcurement portals, departmental tender portals, the GeM Tender Portal, or other government procurement platforms or on newspapre. Finding and accessing the correct tender documents across multiple portals can sometimes be time-consuming for bidders. 


To make the process easier, Tender18 provides quick access to the available tender documents related to this Gaya , Bihar tender on a single page. Businesses involved in self drilling screw,tower bolt,towel rail,wardrobe,fastener,drilling,plywood,bracket,cloth,clamp,bolt related products, services, or works can conveniently download the relevant documents and review the tender requirements without spending time searching across different procurement portals.

The corrigendum tender for carpentry spare parts 6 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 9 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 12 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 19 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 32 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 25 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 32 mm flush door 3.5x8 , 32 mm flush door 3.5x7 , 12 mm gypsum board 6x4 , 1.5 mm laminated sheet 8x4 , 1 mm edage band , door handle aluminium 6inch , door lock aluminium , tower bolt aluminium 6inch , tower bolt aluminium 8inch , fiber glass sheet 8x4 , mirror glass 18x36 , mirror glass 24x36 , mirror glass 12x36 , cloth hanger , towel rail , door handle hafele , tower bolt 12inchhafle , tower bolt 6inch hafle , door stopper , door closer , cylindrical door lock , door lock classic , drawer lock , wardrobe lock , pad lock 12 lever , ss hinges 6inch , ss hinges 5inch , ss hinges 4inch , ss l drop latch , l bihari kabjapanel hinge , silicon sealant , marine adhesive 50 kg , pro bond adhesive 25 l , heat proof adhesive 25 kg , instant adhesive , stone adhesion , glass putty , masking tape abro tape , double sided foamtape , pat bolt 1inch , pat bolt 1.5inch , wall fastener 8 , wall fastener 10 , wall fastener 12 , mirror bracket clamp , self drilling screw , nylon sleeve anchor gully 1inch , nylon sleeve anchor gully 1.5inch , nylon sleeve anchor gully 2inch, as per specification document from Gaya, Bihar may be relevant for contractors, suppliers, vendors, manufacturers, consultants, service providers, startups, MSMEs, and other organizations involved in self drilling screw,tower bolt,towel rail,wardrobe,fastener,drilling,plywood,bracket,cloth,clamp,bolt related products, services, or works. However, eligibility to participate depends on the qualification criteria specified by Indian Institute Of Management IIM in the official tender documents.

Before submitting a bid, interested applicants should carefully review the eligibility conditions, technical requirements, financial criteria, work experience requirements, annual turnover conditions, registrations, certifications, and any other supporting documents required by the tendering authority. The detailed qualification requirements and bidder eligibility criteria are available in the tender notice and related documents provided on this page. 

Ensuring compliance with all eligibility and qualification requirements before bid submission can help bidders avoid disqualification and improve their chances of successful participation in the tender process.

Tende18 provides comprehensive tender bidding services, including a complete tender summary along with a detailed analysis of the Tender Qualification and Eligibility Criteria.

Interested in participating in the corrigendum tender for carpentry spare parts 6 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 9 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 12 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 19 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 32 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 25 mm marine plywood 8x4 , 32 mm flush door 3.5x8 , 32 mm flush door 3.5x7 , 12 mm gypsum board 6x4 , 1.5 mm laminated sheet 8x4 , 1 mm edage band , door handle aluminium 6inch , door lock aluminium , tower bolt aluminium 6inch , tower bolt aluminium 8inch , fiber glass sheet 8x4 , mirror glass 18x36 , mirror glass 24x36 , mirror glass 12x36 , cloth hanger , towel rail , door handle hafele , tower bolt 12inchhafle , tower bolt 6inch hafle , door stopper , door closer , cylindrical door lock , door lock classic , drawer lock , wardrobe lock , pad lock 12 lever , ss hinges 6inch , ss hinges 5inch , ss hinges 4inch , ss l drop latch , l bihari kabjapanel hinge , silicon sealant , marine adhesive 50 kg , pro bond adhesive 25 l , heat proof adhesive 25 kg , instant adhesive , stone adhesion , glass putty , masking tape abro tape , double sided foamtape , pat bolt 1inch , pat bolt 1.5inch , wall fastener 8 , wall fastener 10 , wall fastener 12 , mirror bracket clamp , self drilling screw , nylon sleeve anchor gully 1inch , nylon sleeve anchor gully 1.5inch , nylon sleeve anchor gully 2inch, as per specification document issued by Indian Institute Of Management IIM for self drilling screw,tower bolt,towel rail,wardrobe,fastener,drilling,plywood,bracket,cloth,clamp,bolt related work in Gaya, Bihar? TENDER18 provides complete assistance to help businesses understand tender requirements, access tender documents, review eligibility criteria, qualification requirements, important dates, and bid submission guidelines associated with this tender.

Our Tender18 Expert Technical team can assist with vendor and GeM registration on the relevant departmental, eProcurement, GeM, or government tender portal, preparation of technical and financial bid documents, compliance with qualification criteria, document verification, and complete online tender submission support. Whether you are a contractor, supplier, manufacturer, consultant, startup, or MSME working in the field of self drilling screw,tower bolt,towel rail,wardrobe,fastener,drilling,plywood,bracket,cloth,clamp,bolt, Tender18 can help simplify the tender participation process and support you throughout every stage of bidding for this tender. so that tender18 is one the top leading tender consultant in Inda.

1.

Whom should I contact if I have further queries about the Tender scope?

You can fill out the integrated inquiry form below on this detail page to share your company profile. Our consultancy desk will review your query regarding self drilling screw,tower bolt,towel rail,wardrobe,fastener,drilling,plywood,bracket,cloth,clamp,bolt parameters and guide you on how to coordinate efficiently with the procurement team of Indian Institute Of Management IIM

2.

How can Tender18 assist my business in winning this government contract?

Tender18 provides end-to-end professional bidding support and documentation advisory for Corrigendum Tender For Carpentry Spare Parts 6 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 9 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 12 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 19 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 32 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 25 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 32 Mm Flush Door 3.5x8 , 32 Mm Flush Door 3.5x7 , 12 Mm Gypsum Board 6x4 , 1.5 Mm Laminated Sheet 8x4 , 1 Mm Edage Band , Door Handle Aluminium 6inch , Door Lock Aluminium , Tower Bolt Aluminium 6inch , Tower Bolt Aluminium 8inch , Fiber Glass Sheet 8x4 , Mirror Glass 18x36 , Mirror Glass 24x36 , Mirror Glass 12x36 , Cloth Hanger , Towel Rail , Door Handle Hafele , Tower Bolt 12inchhafle , Tower Bolt 6inch Hafle , Door Stopper , Door Closer , Cylindrical Door Lock , Door Lock Classic , Drawer Lock , Wardrobe Lock , Pad Lock 12 Lever , Ss Hinges 6inch , Ss Hinges 5inch , Ss Hinges 4inch , Ss L Drop Latch , L Bihari Kabjapanel Hinge , Silicon Sealant , Marine Adhesive 50 Kg , Pro Bond Adhesive 25 L , Heat Proof Adhesive 25 Kg , Instant Adhesive , Stone Adhesion , Glass Putty , Masking Tape Abro Tape , Double Sided Foamtape , Pat Bolt 1inch , Pat Bolt 1.5inch , Wall Fastener 8 , Wall Fastener 10 , Wall Fastener 12 , Mirror Bracket Clamp , Self Drilling Screw , Nylon Sleeve Anchor Gully 1inch , Nylon Sleeve Anchor Gully 1.5inch , Nylon Sleeve Anchor Gully 2inch, As Per Specification Document . Our senior analysts help you decode the complete project guidelines, manage accurate costing sheets, and complete error-free submissions on the official platform used by Indian Institute Of Management IIM.

3.

What are the main reasons for a technical tender rejection?

Most online bids face rejection during the initial evaluation round due to avoidable errors like uploading blurred document scans, submitting expired DSCs, or missing critical experience papers required for Corrigendum Tender For Carpentry Spare Parts 6 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 9 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 12 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 19 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 32 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 25 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 32 Mm Flush Door 3.5x8 , 32 Mm Flush Door 3.5x7 , 12 Mm Gypsum Board 6x4 , 1.5 Mm Laminated Sheet 8x4 , 1 Mm Edage Band , Door Handle Aluminium 6inch , Door Lock Aluminium , Tower Bolt Aluminium 6inch , Tower Bolt Aluminium 8inch , Fiber Glass Sheet 8x4 , Mirror Glass 18x36 , Mirror Glass 24x36 , Mirror Glass 12x36 , Cloth Hanger , Towel Rail , Door Handle Hafele , Tower Bolt 12inchhafle , Tower Bolt 6inch Hafle , Door Stopper , Door Closer , Cylindrical Door Lock , Door Lock Classic , Drawer Lock , Wardrobe Lock , Pad Lock 12 Lever , Ss Hinges 6inch , Ss Hinges 5inch , Ss Hinges 4inch , Ss L Drop Latch , L Bihari Kabjapanel Hinge , Silicon Sealant , Marine Adhesive 50 Kg , Pro Bond Adhesive 25 L , Heat Proof Adhesive 25 Kg , Instant Adhesive , Stone Adhesion , Glass Putty , Masking Tape Abro Tape , Double Sided Foamtape , Pat Bolt 1inch , Pat Bolt 1.5inch , Wall Fastener 8 , Wall Fastener 10 , Wall Fastener 12 , Mirror Bracket Clamp , Self Drilling Screw , Nylon Sleeve Anchor Gully 1inch , Nylon Sleeve Anchor Gully 1.5inch , Nylon Sleeve Anchor Gully 2inch, As Per Specification Document in Bihar.

4.

Can contractors located outside the local region participate in this bid?

Eligibility for outstation bidders depends entirely on the terms set inside the document for Corrigendum Tender For Carpentry Spare Parts 6 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 9 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 12 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 19 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 32 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 25 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 32 Mm Flush Door 3.5x8 , 32 Mm Flush Door 3.5x7 , 12 Mm Gypsum Board 6x4 , 1.5 Mm Laminated Sheet 8x4 , 1 Mm Edage Band , Door Handle Aluminium 6inch , Door Lock Aluminium , Tower Bolt Aluminium 6inch , Tower Bolt Aluminium 8inch , Fiber Glass Sheet 8x4 , Mirror Glass 18x36 , Mirror Glass 24x36 , Mirror Glass 12x36 , Cloth Hanger , Towel Rail , Door Handle Hafele , Tower Bolt 12inchhafle , Tower Bolt 6inch Hafle , Door Stopper , Door Closer , Cylindrical Door Lock , Door Lock Classic , Drawer Lock , Wardrobe Lock , Pad Lock 12 Lever , Ss Hinges 6inch , Ss Hinges 5inch , Ss Hinges 4inch , Ss L Drop Latch , L Bihari Kabjapanel Hinge , Silicon Sealant , Marine Adhesive 50 Kg , Pro Bond Adhesive 25 L , Heat Proof Adhesive 25 Kg , Instant Adhesive , Stone Adhesion , Glass Putty , Masking Tape Abro Tape , Double Sided Foamtape , Pat Bolt 1inch , Pat Bolt 1.5inch , Wall Fastener 8 , Wall Fastener 10 , Wall Fastener 12 , Mirror Bracket Clamp , Self Drilling Screw , Nylon Sleeve Anchor Gully 1inch , Nylon Sleeve Anchor Gully 1.5inch , Nylon Sleeve Anchor Gully 2inch, As Per Specification Document. While many public sector projects allow national competitive bidding, certain localized works require local offices or specific registration metrics in Gaya.

5.

Do I need an active GeM Portal registration to apply for this work?

If this procurement is routed through the central marketplace, an active GeM Seller ID is mandatory to supply self drilling screw,tower bolt,towel rail,wardrobe,fastener,drilling,plywood,bracket,cloth,clamp,bolt items. Tender18 offers complete assistance for brand cataloging, profile creation, and vendor assessment required officially by Indian Institute Of Management IIM

6.

What are the primary legal documents required to submit a valid bid?

To register an eligible bid for these self drilling screw,tower bolt,towel rail,wardrobe,fastener,drilling,plywood,bracket,cloth,clamp,bolt contracts, companies must prepare their core compliance documents. Vendors operating across Bihar must ensure they possess a valid GST registration, permanent account number (PAN), and active Class-3 Digital Signature Certificates.

7.

What products or services are required for this active work?

This public procurement cycle is specifically looking for qualified vendors and suppliers who can provide high-quality self drilling screw,tower bolt,towel rail,wardrobe,fastener,drilling,plywood,bracket,cloth,clamp,bolt solutions. The operational execution, delivery, and deployment of these materials must be managed locally within the Gaya region.

8.

Where can I review the estimated cost or budget details for this Tender?

The estimated project cost and budget thresholds can be reviewed directly inside the tender document. Bidders can analyze these qualification files to check if their firm meets the financial capability criteria specified for Corrigendum Tender For Carpentry Spare Parts 6 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 9 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 12 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 19 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 32 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 25 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 32 Mm Flush Door 3.5x8 , 32 Mm Flush Door 3.5x7 , 12 Mm Gypsum Board 6x4 , 1.5 Mm Laminated Sheet 8x4 , 1 Mm Edage Band , Door Handle Aluminium 6inch , Door Lock Aluminium , Tower Bolt Aluminium 6inch , Tower Bolt Aluminium 8inch , Fiber Glass Sheet 8x4 , Mirror Glass 18x36 , Mirror Glass 24x36 , Mirror Glass 12x36 , Cloth Hanger , Towel Rail , Door Handle Hafele , Tower Bolt 12inchhafle , Tower Bolt 6inch Hafle , Door Stopper , Door Closer , Cylindrical Door Lock , Door Lock Classic , Drawer Lock , Wardrobe Lock , Pad Lock 12 Lever , Ss Hinges 6inch , Ss Hinges 5inch , Ss Hinges 4inch , Ss L Drop Latch , L Bihari Kabjapanel Hinge , Silicon Sealant , Marine Adhesive 50 Kg , Pro Bond Adhesive 25 L , Heat Proof Adhesive 25 Kg , Instant Adhesive , Stone Adhesion , Glass Putty , Masking Tape Abro Tape , Double Sided Foamtape , Pat Bolt 1inch , Pat Bolt 1.5inch , Wall Fastener 8 , Wall Fastener 10 , Wall Fastener 12 , Mirror Bracket Clamp , Self Drilling Screw , Nylon Sleeve Anchor Gully 1inch , Nylon Sleeve Anchor Gully 1.5inch , Nylon Sleeve Anchor Gully 2inch, As Per Specification Document by Indian Institute Of Management IIM

9.

How can I download the official BOQ file for this opportunity?

You can download the commercial Bill of Quantities (BOQ) spreadsheet directly using the secure link provided on this page. The BOQ file contains the item descriptions and rate filling forms officially validated for Corrigendum Tender For Carpentry Spare Parts 6 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 9 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 12 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 19 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 32 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 25 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 32 Mm Flush Door 3.5x8 , 32 Mm Flush Door 3.5x7 , 12 Mm Gypsum Board 6x4 , 1.5 Mm Laminated Sheet 8x4 , 1 Mm Edage Band , Door Handle Aluminium 6inch , Door Lock Aluminium , Tower Bolt Aluminium 6inch , Tower Bolt Aluminium 8inch , Fiber Glass Sheet 8x4 , Mirror Glass 18x36 , Mirror Glass 24x36 , Mirror Glass 12x36 , Cloth Hanger , Towel Rail , Door Handle Hafele , Tower Bolt 12inchhafle , Tower Bolt 6inch Hafle , Door Stopper , Door Closer , Cylindrical Door Lock , Door Lock Classic , Drawer Lock , Wardrobe Lock , Pad Lock 12 Lever , Ss Hinges 6inch , Ss Hinges 5inch , Ss Hinges 4inch , Ss L Drop Latch , L Bihari Kabjapanel Hinge , Silicon Sealant , Marine Adhesive 50 Kg , Pro Bond Adhesive 25 L , Heat Proof Adhesive 25 Kg , Instant Adhesive , Stone Adhesion , Glass Putty , Masking Tape Abro Tape , Double Sided Foamtape , Pat Bolt 1inch , Pat Bolt 1.5inch , Wall Fastener 8 , Wall Fastener 10 , Wall Fastener 12 , Mirror Bracket Clamp , Self Drilling Screw , Nylon Sleeve Anchor Gully 1inch , Nylon Sleeve Anchor Gully 1.5inch , Nylon Sleeve Anchor Gully 2inch, As Per Specification Document within the Bihar jurisdiction

10.

How can I find the submission closing date for this contract?

The official timeline and deadline details for Corrigendum Tender For Carpentry Spare Parts 6 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 9 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 12 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 19 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 32 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 25 Mm Marine Plywood 8x4 , 32 Mm Flush Door 3.5x8 , 32 Mm Flush Door 3.5x7 , 12 Mm Gypsum Board 6x4 , 1.5 Mm Laminated Sheet 8x4 , 1 Mm Edage Band , Door Handle Aluminium 6inch , Door Lock Aluminium , Tower Bolt Aluminium 6inch , Tower Bolt Aluminium 8inch , Fiber Glass Sheet 8x4 , Mirror Glass 18x36 , Mirror Glass 24x36 , Mirror Glass 12x36 , Cloth Hanger , Towel Rail , Door Handle Hafele , Tower Bolt 12inchhafle , Tower Bolt 6inch Hafle , Door Stopper , Door Closer , Cylindrical Door Lock , Door Lock Classic , Drawer Lock , Wardrobe Lock , Pad Lock 12 Lever , Ss Hinges 6inch , Ss Hinges 5inch , Ss Hinges 4inch , Ss L Drop Latch , L Bihari Kabjapanel Hinge , Silicon Sealant , Marine Adhesive 50 Kg , Pro Bond Adhesive 25 L , Heat Proof Adhesive 25 Kg , Instant Adhesive , Stone Adhesion , Glass Putty , Masking Tape Abro Tape , Double Sided Foamtape , Pat Bolt 1inch , Pat Bolt 1.5inch , Wall Fastener 8 , Wall Fastener 10 , Wall Fastener 12 , Mirror Bracket Clamp , Self Drilling Screw , Nylon Sleeve Anchor Gully 1inch , Nylon Sleeve Anchor Gully 1.5inch , Nylon Sleeve Anchor Gully 2inch, As Per Specification Document are available inside the detailed notification files. Bidders planning to target this contract in Gaya should check the official portal schedule early to complete their online technical and financial submission well before the closing hours.

Get Expert Tender Bidding Support

Looking For Complete Tender Bidding Consultancy? Our Technical Experts Will Help You Prepare And Submit Your Tender Successfully.

Call Our Expert: +91 7069661818
Your Information Is 100% Secure & Confidential