tender for bare pump jaguar, part no. 335027 , pneumatic lower repair kit, part no. 344555 , pneumatic motor repair kit, part no. 344666 , pneu solenoid valve, part no. 350006 , follower plate, part no. 350503 , level indicator rod, part no. 350504 , fm 01 injector, part no. 400100 , zerk fitting, part no. 400127 , fm 01 injector repair kit, part no. 400175 , pneu vent valve, part no. 400400 , pneumatic vent valve repair kit, part no. 400475 , lubrication controller lc 02, part no. 400702 , air filter regulator unit frl, part no. 600020 , polyamide hose 8.4mm od 4mm id 50m, part no. 801001 , jaguar head repair kit, part no. 344888 , nylon piston, part no. 333038 , adaptor, part no. 333002 , brass bush, part no. 333003 , air motor piston shaft, part no. 333041 , elbow we 1 by 8m npt x 7 by 16 unf m, part no. 600119 , hose stud, part no. 600004 , hose sleeve, part no. 600005, as per nit

Latest Tender Detail from northern coalfields limited NCL for the tender for bare pump jaguar, part no. 335027 , pneumatic lower repair kit, part no. 344555 , pneumatic motor repair kit, part no. 344666 , pneu solenoid valve, part no. 350006 , follower plate, part no. 350503 , level indicator rod, part no. 350504 , fm 01 injector, part no. 400100 , zerk fitting, part no. 400127 , fm 01 injector repair kit, part no. 400175 , pneu vent valve, part no. 400400 , pneumatic vent valve repair kit, part no. 400475 , lubrication controller lc 02, part no. 400702 , air filter regulator unit frl, part no. 600020 , polyamide hose 8.4mm od 4mm id 50m, part no. 801001 , jaguar head repair kit, part no. 344888 , nylon piston, part no. 333038 , adaptor, part no. 333002 , brass bush, part no. 333003 , air motor piston shaft, part no. 333041 , elbow we 1 by 8m npt x 7 by 16 unf m, part no. 600119 , hose stud, part no. 600004 , hose sleeve, part no. 600005, as per nit in sonbhadra, uttar pradesh,. Reference number 15617188. Don't miss out on this chance to be part of a significant project. Register for free today to access the complete tender details and download the necessary documents. Seize the opportunity with Tender 18!

T18 Ref No.
15617188
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7497117
Tender Related Keywords
-
Description :
total quantity = 1166 ----- document required from seller = experience criteria,certificate (requested in atc),oem authorization certificate ----- evaluation method = item wise evaluation
T18 Ref No.
15617188
Tender ID
GEM/2026/B/7497117
Tender Value
33.43L
Tender EMD
Refer Document
Tender Fee
Refer Document
Published Date
Jun 02, 2026
Due Date
Jun 12, 2026
Tender Opening Date
Jun 12, 2026
Tender Related Keywords
-
Description :
total quantity = 1166 ----- document required from seller = experience criteria,certificate (requested in atc),oem authorization certificate ----- evaluation method = item wise evaluation

Get Complete Tender Documents to Participate

Tender NoticeBOQEligibilityEMD DetailsImportant Dates
We take all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information, however Users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender.

Browse GeM Portal Tenders

This Government Tender has been Published  by Northern Coalfields Limited NCL for work related to air filter regulator,filter regulator,solenoid valve,air filter,regulator,motor,valve,shaft,elbow,pump,stud in Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh. The Tender work is tender for bare pump jaguar, part no. 335027 , pneumatic lower repair kit, part no. 344555 , pneumatic motor repair kit, part no. 344666 , pneu solenoid valve, part no. 350006 , follower plate, part no. 350503 , level indicator rod, part no. 350504 , fm 01 injector, part no. 400100 , zerk fitting, part no. 400127 , fm 01 injector repair kit, part no. 400175 , pneu vent valve, part no. 400400 , pneumatic vent valve repair kit, part no. 400475 , lubrication controller lc 02, part no. 400702 , air filter regulator unit frl, part no. 600020 , polyamide hose 8.4mm od 4mm id 50m, part no. 801001 , jaguar head repair kit, part no. 344888 , nylon piston, part no. 333038 , adaptor, part no. 333002 , brass bush, part no. 333003 , air motor piston shaft, part no. 333041 , elbow we 1 by 8m npt x 7 by 16 unf m, part no. 600119 , hose stud, part no. 600004 , hose sleeve, part no. 600005, as per nit. Tender18 Provide this type Government Tender Information on daily basis.


This tender invites eligible contractors, suppliers, manufacturers, consultants, Startups, Msmes, traders and service providers to submit bids for the specified project, supply, service, or work requirement.


Before applying, interested bidders should review the tender scope, eligibility criteria, estimated contract value, important dates, technical requirements, reqired docuent list for bidder and bid submission instructions as per provided in the official tender documents. 


This Verified Information Provide By Tender18 in this page so Bidder Can Easiy  Understanding tender  requirements and bidders can prepare a compliant and competitive tender proposal.

To participate in the tender for bare pump jaguar, part no. 335027 , pneumatic lower repair kit, part no. 344555 , pneumatic motor repair kit, part no. 344666 , pneu solenoid valve, part no. 350006 , follower plate, part no. 350503 , level indicator rod, part no. 350504 , fm 01 injector, part no. 400100 , zerk fitting, part no. 400127 , fm 01 injector repair kit, part no. 400175 , pneu vent valve, part no. 400400 , pneumatic vent valve repair kit, part no. 400475 , lubrication controller lc 02, part no. 400702 , air filter regulator unit frl, part no. 600020 , polyamide hose 8.4mm od 4mm id 50m, part no. 801001 , jaguar head repair kit, part no. 344888 , nylon piston, part no. 333038 , adaptor, part no. 333002 , brass bush, part no. 333003 , air motor piston shaft, part no. 333041 , elbow we 1 by 8m npt x 7 by 16 unf m, part no. 600119 , hose stud, part no. 600004 , hose sleeve, part no. 600005, as per nit, bidders should first download and review all available tender documents. These documents generally include the Notice Inviting Tender (NIT), Bill of Quantities (BOQ), technical specifications, eligibility criteria, scope of work, and bid submission instructions.


Tender Governemnt Authorities like Northern Coalfields Limited NCL usually publish these documents on their official eProcurement portals, departmental tender portals, the GeM Tender Portal, or other government procurement platforms or on newspapre. Finding and accessing the correct tender documents across multiple portals can sometimes be time-consuming for bidders. 


To make the process easier, Tender18 provides quick access to the available tender documents related to this Sonbhadra , Uttar Pradesh tender on a single page. Businesses involved in air filter regulator,filter regulator,solenoid valve,air filter,regulator,motor,valve,shaft,elbow,pump,stud related products, services, or works can conveniently download the relevant documents and review the tender requirements without spending time searching across different procurement portals.

The tender for bare pump jaguar, part no. 335027 , pneumatic lower repair kit, part no. 344555 , pneumatic motor repair kit, part no. 344666 , pneu solenoid valve, part no. 350006 , follower plate, part no. 350503 , level indicator rod, part no. 350504 , fm 01 injector, part no. 400100 , zerk fitting, part no. 400127 , fm 01 injector repair kit, part no. 400175 , pneu vent valve, part no. 400400 , pneumatic vent valve repair kit, part no. 400475 , lubrication controller lc 02, part no. 400702 , air filter regulator unit frl, part no. 600020 , polyamide hose 8.4mm od 4mm id 50m, part no. 801001 , jaguar head repair kit, part no. 344888 , nylon piston, part no. 333038 , adaptor, part no. 333002 , brass bush, part no. 333003 , air motor piston shaft, part no. 333041 , elbow we 1 by 8m npt x 7 by 16 unf m, part no. 600119 , hose stud, part no. 600004 , hose sleeve, part no. 600005, as per nit from Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh may be relevant for contractors, suppliers, vendors, manufacturers, consultants, service providers, startups, MSMEs, and other organizations involved in air filter regulator,filter regulator,solenoid valve,air filter,regulator,motor,valve,shaft,elbow,pump,stud related products, services, or works. However, eligibility to participate depends on the qualification criteria specified by Northern Coalfields Limited NCL in the official tender documents.

Before submitting a bid, interested applicants should carefully review the eligibility conditions, technical requirements, financial criteria, work experience requirements, annual turnover conditions, registrations, certifications, and any other supporting documents required by the tendering authority. The detailed qualification requirements and bidder eligibility criteria are available in the tender notice and related documents provided on this page. 

Ensuring compliance with all eligibility and qualification requirements before bid submission can help bidders avoid disqualification and improve their chances of successful participation in the tender process.

Tende18 provides comprehensive tender bidding services, including a complete tender summary along with a detailed analysis of the Tender Qualification and Eligibility Criteria.

Interested in participating in the tender for bare pump jaguar, part no. 335027 , pneumatic lower repair kit, part no. 344555 , pneumatic motor repair kit, part no. 344666 , pneu solenoid valve, part no. 350006 , follower plate, part no. 350503 , level indicator rod, part no. 350504 , fm 01 injector, part no. 400100 , zerk fitting, part no. 400127 , fm 01 injector repair kit, part no. 400175 , pneu vent valve, part no. 400400 , pneumatic vent valve repair kit, part no. 400475 , lubrication controller lc 02, part no. 400702 , air filter regulator unit frl, part no. 600020 , polyamide hose 8.4mm od 4mm id 50m, part no. 801001 , jaguar head repair kit, part no. 344888 , nylon piston, part no. 333038 , adaptor, part no. 333002 , brass bush, part no. 333003 , air motor piston shaft, part no. 333041 , elbow we 1 by 8m npt x 7 by 16 unf m, part no. 600119 , hose stud, part no. 600004 , hose sleeve, part no. 600005, as per nit issued by Northern Coalfields Limited NCL for air filter regulator,filter regulator,solenoid valve,air filter,regulator,motor,valve,shaft,elbow,pump,stud related work in Sonbhadra, Uttar Pradesh? TENDER18 provides complete assistance to help businesses understand tender requirements, access tender documents, review eligibility criteria, qualification requirements, important dates, and bid submission guidelines associated with this tender.

Our Tender18 Expert Technical team can assist with vendor and GeM registration on the relevant departmental, eProcurement, GeM, or government tender portal, preparation of technical and financial bid documents, compliance with qualification criteria, document verification, and complete online tender submission support. Whether you are a contractor, supplier, manufacturer, consultant, startup, or MSME working in the field of air filter regulator,filter regulator,solenoid valve,air filter,regulator,motor,valve,shaft,elbow,pump,stud, Tender18 can help simplify the tender participation process and support you throughout every stage of bidding for this tender. so that tender18 is one the top leading tender consultant in Inda.

1.

Whom should I contact if I have further queries about the Tender scope?

You can fill out the integrated inquiry form below on this detail page to share your company profile. Our consultancy desk will review your query regarding air filter regulator,filter regulator,solenoid valve,air filter,regulator,motor,valve,shaft,elbow,pump,stud parameters and guide you on how to coordinate efficiently with the procurement team of Northern Coalfields Limited NCL

2.

How can Tender18 assist my business in winning this government contract?

Tender18 provides end-to-end professional bidding support and documentation advisory for Tender For Bare Pump Jaguar, Part No. 335027 , Pneumatic Lower Repair Kit, Part No. 344555 , Pneumatic Motor Repair Kit, Part No. 344666 , Pneu Solenoid Valve, Part No. 350006 , Follower Plate, Part No. 350503 , Level Indicator Rod, Part No. 350504 , Fm 01 Injector, Part No. 400100 , Zerk Fitting, Part No. 400127 , Fm 01 Injector Repair Kit, Part No. 400175 , Pneu Vent Valve, Part No. 400400 , Pneumatic Vent Valve Repair Kit, Part No. 400475 , Lubrication Controller Lc 02, Part No. 400702 , Air Filter Regulator Unit Frl, Part No. 600020 , Polyamide Hose 8.4mm Od 4mm Id 50m, Part No. 801001 , Jaguar Head Repair Kit, Part No. 344888 , Nylon Piston, Part No. 333038 , Adaptor, Part No. 333002 , Brass Bush, Part No. 333003 , Air Motor Piston Shaft, Part No. 333041 , Elbow We 1 By 8m Npt X 7 By 16 Unf M, Part No. 600119 , Hose Stud, Part No. 600004 , Hose Sleeve, Part No. 600005, As Per Nit . Our senior analysts help you decode the complete project guidelines, manage accurate costing sheets, and complete error-free submissions on the official platform used by Northern Coalfields Limited NCL.

3.

What are the main reasons for a technical tender rejection?

Most online bids face rejection during the initial evaluation round due to avoidable errors like uploading blurred document scans, submitting expired DSCs, or missing critical experience papers required for Tender For Bare Pump Jaguar, Part No. 335027 , Pneumatic Lower Repair Kit, Part No. 344555 , Pneumatic Motor Repair Kit, Part No. 344666 , Pneu Solenoid Valve, Part No. 350006 , Follower Plate, Part No. 350503 , Level Indicator Rod, Part No. 350504 , Fm 01 Injector, Part No. 400100 , Zerk Fitting, Part No. 400127 , Fm 01 Injector Repair Kit, Part No. 400175 , Pneu Vent Valve, Part No. 400400 , Pneumatic Vent Valve Repair Kit, Part No. 400475 , Lubrication Controller Lc 02, Part No. 400702 , Air Filter Regulator Unit Frl, Part No. 600020 , Polyamide Hose 8.4mm Od 4mm Id 50m, Part No. 801001 , Jaguar Head Repair Kit, Part No. 344888 , Nylon Piston, Part No. 333038 , Adaptor, Part No. 333002 , Brass Bush, Part No. 333003 , Air Motor Piston Shaft, Part No. 333041 , Elbow We 1 By 8m Npt X 7 By 16 Unf M, Part No. 600119 , Hose Stud, Part No. 600004 , Hose Sleeve, Part No. 600005, As Per Nit in Uttar Pradesh.

4.

Can contractors located outside the local region participate in this bid?

Eligibility for outstation bidders depends entirely on the terms set inside the document for Tender For Bare Pump Jaguar, Part No. 335027 , Pneumatic Lower Repair Kit, Part No. 344555 , Pneumatic Motor Repair Kit, Part No. 344666 , Pneu Solenoid Valve, Part No. 350006 , Follower Plate, Part No. 350503 , Level Indicator Rod, Part No. 350504 , Fm 01 Injector, Part No. 400100 , Zerk Fitting, Part No. 400127 , Fm 01 Injector Repair Kit, Part No. 400175 , Pneu Vent Valve, Part No. 400400 , Pneumatic Vent Valve Repair Kit, Part No. 400475 , Lubrication Controller Lc 02, Part No. 400702 , Air Filter Regulator Unit Frl, Part No. 600020 , Polyamide Hose 8.4mm Od 4mm Id 50m, Part No. 801001 , Jaguar Head Repair Kit, Part No. 344888 , Nylon Piston, Part No. 333038 , Adaptor, Part No. 333002 , Brass Bush, Part No. 333003 , Air Motor Piston Shaft, Part No. 333041 , Elbow We 1 By 8m Npt X 7 By 16 Unf M, Part No. 600119 , Hose Stud, Part No. 600004 , Hose Sleeve, Part No. 600005, As Per Nit. While many public sector projects allow national competitive bidding, certain localized works require local offices or specific registration metrics in Sonbhadra.

5.

Do I need an active GeM Portal registration to apply for this work?

If this procurement is routed through the central marketplace, an active GeM Seller ID is mandatory to supply air filter regulator,filter regulator,solenoid valve,air filter,regulator,motor,valve,shaft,elbow,pump,stud items. Tender18 offers complete assistance for brand cataloging, profile creation, and vendor assessment required officially by Northern Coalfields Limited NCL

6.

What are the primary legal documents required to submit a valid bid?

To register an eligible bid for these air filter regulator,filter regulator,solenoid valve,air filter,regulator,motor,valve,shaft,elbow,pump,stud contracts, companies must prepare their core compliance documents. Vendors operating across Uttar Pradesh must ensure they possess a valid GST registration, permanent account number (PAN), and active Class-3 Digital Signature Certificates.

7.

What products or services are required for this active work?

This public procurement cycle is specifically looking for qualified vendors and suppliers who can provide high-quality air filter regulator,filter regulator,solenoid valve,air filter,regulator,motor,valve,shaft,elbow,pump,stud solutions. The operational execution, delivery, and deployment of these materials must be managed locally within the Sonbhadra region.

8.

Where can I review the estimated cost or budget details for this Tender?

The estimated project cost and budget thresholds can be reviewed directly inside the tender document. Bidders can analyze these qualification files to check if their firm meets the financial capability criteria specified for Tender For Bare Pump Jaguar, Part No. 335027 , Pneumatic Lower Repair Kit, Part No. 344555 , Pneumatic Motor Repair Kit, Part No. 344666 , Pneu Solenoid Valve, Part No. 350006 , Follower Plate, Part No. 350503 , Level Indicator Rod, Part No. 350504 , Fm 01 Injector, Part No. 400100 , Zerk Fitting, Part No. 400127 , Fm 01 Injector Repair Kit, Part No. 400175 , Pneu Vent Valve, Part No. 400400 , Pneumatic Vent Valve Repair Kit, Part No. 400475 , Lubrication Controller Lc 02, Part No. 400702 , Air Filter Regulator Unit Frl, Part No. 600020 , Polyamide Hose 8.4mm Od 4mm Id 50m, Part No. 801001 , Jaguar Head Repair Kit, Part No. 344888 , Nylon Piston, Part No. 333038 , Adaptor, Part No. 333002 , Brass Bush, Part No. 333003 , Air Motor Piston Shaft, Part No. 333041 , Elbow We 1 By 8m Npt X 7 By 16 Unf M, Part No. 600119 , Hose Stud, Part No. 600004 , Hose Sleeve, Part No. 600005, As Per Nit by Northern Coalfields Limited NCL

9.

How can I download the official BOQ file for this opportunity?

You can download the commercial Bill of Quantities (BOQ) spreadsheet directly using the secure link provided on this page. The BOQ file contains the item descriptions and rate filling forms officially validated for Tender For Bare Pump Jaguar, Part No. 335027 , Pneumatic Lower Repair Kit, Part No. 344555 , Pneumatic Motor Repair Kit, Part No. 344666 , Pneu Solenoid Valve, Part No. 350006 , Follower Plate, Part No. 350503 , Level Indicator Rod, Part No. 350504 , Fm 01 Injector, Part No. 400100 , Zerk Fitting, Part No. 400127 , Fm 01 Injector Repair Kit, Part No. 400175 , Pneu Vent Valve, Part No. 400400 , Pneumatic Vent Valve Repair Kit, Part No. 400475 , Lubrication Controller Lc 02, Part No. 400702 , Air Filter Regulator Unit Frl, Part No. 600020 , Polyamide Hose 8.4mm Od 4mm Id 50m, Part No. 801001 , Jaguar Head Repair Kit, Part No. 344888 , Nylon Piston, Part No. 333038 , Adaptor, Part No. 333002 , Brass Bush, Part No. 333003 , Air Motor Piston Shaft, Part No. 333041 , Elbow We 1 By 8m Npt X 7 By 16 Unf M, Part No. 600119 , Hose Stud, Part No. 600004 , Hose Sleeve, Part No. 600005, As Per Nit within the Uttar Pradesh jurisdiction

10.

How can I find the submission closing date for this contract?

The official timeline and deadline details for Tender For Bare Pump Jaguar, Part No. 335027 , Pneumatic Lower Repair Kit, Part No. 344555 , Pneumatic Motor Repair Kit, Part No. 344666 , Pneu Solenoid Valve, Part No. 350006 , Follower Plate, Part No. 350503 , Level Indicator Rod, Part No. 350504 , Fm 01 Injector, Part No. 400100 , Zerk Fitting, Part No. 400127 , Fm 01 Injector Repair Kit, Part No. 400175 , Pneu Vent Valve, Part No. 400400 , Pneumatic Vent Valve Repair Kit, Part No. 400475 , Lubrication Controller Lc 02, Part No. 400702 , Air Filter Regulator Unit Frl, Part No. 600020 , Polyamide Hose 8.4mm Od 4mm Id 50m, Part No. 801001 , Jaguar Head Repair Kit, Part No. 344888 , Nylon Piston, Part No. 333038 , Adaptor, Part No. 333002 , Brass Bush, Part No. 333003 , Air Motor Piston Shaft, Part No. 333041 , Elbow We 1 By 8m Npt X 7 By 16 Unf M, Part No. 600119 , Hose Stud, Part No. 600004 , Hose Sleeve, Part No. 600005, As Per Nit are available inside the detailed notification files. Bidders planning to target this contract in Sonbhadra should check the official portal schedule early to complete their online technical and financial submission well before the closing hours.

Get Expert Tender Bidding Support

Looking For Complete Tender Bidding Consultancy? Our Technical Experts Will Help You Prepare And Submit Your Tender Successfully.

Call Our Expert: +91 7069661818
Your Information Is 100% Secure & Confidential