Latest Tender Detail from northern railway NR for the corrigendum tender for list of items required for 500 hrs sched -list of items required for 500 hrs schedule of kirloskar dg set (40 kva) used in spic 240011 schedule consisting of the following items (i) kirloskar care premium genuine oil 13 litre can as per kirloskar pt. no. 82.060.10.0.13, qty- 01 no (ii) spin on lube oil filter as per kirloskar pt. no. 04.270.01.0.00, qty- 01 no (iii) fuel filter element assly. as per kirloskar pt. no.06.474.05.0.00, qty- 02 nos. (iv) main element for air cleaner as per kirloskar pt. no. 04.403.11.0.00, qty- 01 no. (v) v belt cogged avx10 1136 for alternator pulley part no.04.669.01.0.00- qty -01no. (vi)v belt cogged spz-lp part no. 04.465.01.0.00 qty -01no., list of items required for 500 hrs schedule of kirloskar dg set (40 kva) used in spic 240011 schedule consisting of the following items (i) kirloskar care premium genuine oil 13 litre can as per kirloska r pt. no. 82.060.10.0.13, qty- 01 no (ii) spin on lube oil filter as per kirloskar pt. no. 04.270.01.0.00, qty- 0 1 no (iii) fuel filter element assly. as per kirloskar pt. no.06.474.05.0.00, qty- 02 nos. (iv) main element for air cleaner as per kirloskar pt. no. 04.403.11.0.00, qty- 01 no. (v) v belt cogged avx10 1136 for alternator pulley part no.04.669.01.0.00- qty -01no. (vi)v belt cogged spz-lp part no. 04.465.01.0.00 qty -01no. - w arranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery pl code : 330800090199 in lucknow, uttar pradesh,. Reference number 15595156. Don't miss out on this chance to be part of a significant project. Register for free today to access the complete tender details and download the necessary documents. Seize the opportunity with Tender 18!
Looking For Complete Tender Bidding Consultancy? Our Technical Experts Will Help You Prepare And Submit Your Tender Successfully.